Licensed to On Track Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 03:53 PM
               2019 Little Three Track & Field Meet - 3/30/2019                
                              Gettysburg College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson                12.88   1.4   7   
  2 Muccio, Kaitlin              Franklin & M             13.84   1.4   5   
  3 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson                13.86   1.4   4   
  4 Kerprich, Alexa              Gettysburg               14.18   1.4   3   
  5 Ljoka, Lana                  Dickinson               x14.30   1.4 
  6 Piccinini, Sabrina           Franklin & M             14.57   1.4   2   
  7 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg               14.59   1.4   1   
  8 Girton, Gabi                 Franklin & M            x16.65   1.4 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson                27.16   1.2   7   
  2 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson                28.02   1.2   5   
  3 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson               x28.79   1.2 
  4 Kerprich, Alexa              Gettysburg               28.97   1.2   4   
  5 Greene, Laura                Franklin & M             29.32   1.2   3   
  6 Natoli, Emily                Franklin & M             29.62   1.2   2   
  7 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg               30.22   1.2   1   
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muccio, Kaitlin              Franklin & M             59.97    7   
  2 Yanega, Allyson              Dickinson              1:01.63    5   
  3 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson              1:02.58    4   
  4 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson             x1:03.00  
  5 Salerno, Alexis              Franklin & M           1:06.24    3   
  6 Hill, Leah                   Gettysburg             1:07.43    2   
  7 Bell, Katherine              Gettysburg             1:08.55    1   
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yanega, Allyson              Dickinson              2:24.75   2   7   
  2 Yanega, Sarah                Dickinson              2:25.25   2   5   
  3 Cardi, Isabel                Dickinson             x2:25.66   2 
  4 Greene, Laura                Franklin & M           2:26.33   2   4   
  5 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             2:29.04   2   3   
  6 Connors, Claire              Dickinson             x2:33.92   1 
  7 Lufrano, Amelia              Dickinson             x2:34.94   1 
  8 O'Connell, Elizabeth         Franklin & M           2:35.04   2   2   
  9 Fox, Macallan                Dickinson             x2:35.05   1 
 10 Ulian, Annie                 Dickinson             x2:36.33   1 
 11 Porras, Sofia                Dickinson             x2:37.75   1 
 12 Hill, Leah                   Gettysburg             2:38.20   2   1   
 13 Ramos, Kyra                  Dickinson             x2:38.58   1 
 14 Berman, Laura                Dickinson             x2:43.13   1 
 15 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg            x2:43.71   2 
 16 Kitchen, Micaela             Dickinson             x2:45.52   1 
 -- Watson, Olivia               Dickinson                  DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardi, Isabel                Dickinson              4:51.08    7   
  2 Yanega, Sarah                Dickinson              5:06.91    5   
  3 Frazier, Emma                Franklin & M           5:10.21    4   
  4 Fife, Isabella               Dickinson             x5:15.36  
  5 Larzelere, Georgia           Gettysburg             5:16.39    3   
  6 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg             5:18.18    2   
  7 Corcoran, Grace              Gettysburg            x5:24.03  
  8 Booher, Ashlyn               Gettysburg            x5:26.92  
  9 Hallock, Amelia              Dickinson             x5:27.95  
 10 Lamonte, Zoe                 Franklin & M           5:46.60    1   
 11 Herzon, Hannah               Dickinson             x6:13.28  
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ionescu, Lucile              Dickinson             12:40.86    7   
  2 Healy, Teressa               Dickinson             13:08.82    5   
  3 Lindvall, Freya              Franklin & M          13:48.71    4   
 -- Privitere, Caylie            Franklin & M               DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Emma               Dickinson             17:57.02    7   
  2 House, Sarah                 Dickinson             18:21.81    5   
  3 Cassidy, Tessa               Dickinson            x18:51.94  
  4 Ionescu, Candice             Dickinson            x20:09.85  
  5 Hoagland, Margot             Gettysburg            20:28.97    4   
  6 Cassell, Elizabeth           Dickinson            x20:48.07  
  7 Fox, Madison                 Gettysburg            21:55.19    3   
  8 Sanchez, June                Franklin & M          22:02.28    2   
  9 Reilly, Maura                Dickinson            x22:14.59  
 10 Lindvall, Freya              Franklin & M          22:37.13    1   
 11 Stricker, Ruby               Dickinson            x22:56.03  
 12 Altman, Kate                 Dickinson            x23:02.48  
 13 Rigg, Mary                   Gettysburg           x25:31.26  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wylie, Rachel                Franklin & M             16.48   1.9   7   
  2 Colby, Alexandra             Dickinson                16.63   1.9   5   
  3 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson                18.89   1.9   4   
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wylie, Rachel                Franklin & M           1:05.34    7   
  2 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson              1:14.96    5   
 
Event 10  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                        52.16    7   
     1) Bonwin, Wrutoe                  2) Suess, Natalie                 
     3) Tabtiang, Liana                 4) Colby, Alexandra               
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              52.17    5   
     1) Piccinini, Sabrina              2) Muccio, Kaitlin                
     3) Wylie, Rachel                   4) Natoli, Emily                  
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                       56.67    4   
     1) Kerprich, Alexa                 2) Bell, Katherine                
     3) Pienkos, Anna                   4) Wielk, Emily                   
 
Event 11  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:10.87    7   
     1) Muccio, Kaitlin                 2) Wylie, Rachel                  
     3) Greene, Laura                   4) Natoli, Emily                  
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:15.04    5   
     1) Tabtiang, Liana                 2) Yanega, Sarah                  
     3) Suess, Natalie                  4) Yanega, Allyson                
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:38.21    4   
     1) Wielk, Emily                    2) Bell, Katherine                
     3) Hill, Leah                      4) Campbell, Colleen              
  4 Dickinson  'B'                                     x4:39.25  
     1) Lufrano, Amelia                 2) Ulian, Annie                   
     3) Kitchen, Micaela                4) Hallock, Amelia                
 
Event 12  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:16.92    7   
     1) DeMichael, Danielle             2) Booher, Ashlyn                 
     3) Corcoran, Grace                 4) Larzelere, Georgia             
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:18.72    5   
     1) Connors, Claire                 2) Fife, Isabella                 
     3) Watson, Olivia                  4) Cardi, Isabel                  
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:39.62    4   
     1) Frazier, Emma                   2) Huelbig, Madeline              
     3) Lamonte, Zoe                    4) O'Connell, Elizabeth           
  4 Dickinson  'B'                                    x11:36.89  
     1) Porras, Sofia                   2) Ramos, Kyra                    
     3) Herzon, Hannah                  4) Berman, Laura                  
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                1.55m    7   
  2 Pienkos, Anna                Gettysburg               1.45m    5   
  3 Mangaroo, Nicole             Gettysburg              J1.45m    4   
  4 Ireland, Jill                Franklin & M             1.40m    3   
  5 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson                1.35m    2   
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby, Alexandra             Dickinson                2.60m    7   
  2 Piccinini, Sabrina           Franklin & M            J2.60m    5   
  3 Yap, Caitlin                 Gettysburg               2.45m    4   
  4 Sittineri, Jenna             Gettysburg               2.30m    3   
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ljoka, Lana                  Dickinson                4.34m   1.6   7   
     4.34m(1.6) 4.16m(2.9) 4.15m(1.6) 3.91m(2.6) 4.33m(1.4) 4.05m(1.8)
  2 Ireland, Jill                Franklin & M             4.27m   2.1   5   
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.8) 4.07m(1.8) 4.01m(2.1) 4.27m(2.1)
  3 Piccinini, Sabrina           Franklin & M             3.85m   1.5   4   
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 3.85m(1.5) FOUL(1.9)
  4 Messer, Emily                Dickinson                3.78m   2.0   3   
     3.78m(2.0) 3.20m(2.5) 3.61m(1.1) 3.62m(1.6) 3.38m(1.1) FOUL(2.9)
  5 Pienkos, Anna                Gettysburg               3.69m   2.6   2   
     3.25m(2.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.6) 3.69m(2.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.8)
  6 Girton, Gabi                 Franklin & M            x3.31m   1.9 
     3.10m(2.5) 3.15m(1.7) 3.17m(2.4) 3.10m(2.0) 3.31m(1.9) 3.04m(2.3)
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson               10.07m   2.3   7   
     9.83m(1.9) 9.51m(2.9) 9.25m(2.2) 9.26m(3.7) 10.06m(1.8) 10.07m(2.3)
  2 Ljoka, Lana                  Dickinson                9.18m   2.3   5   
     FOUL(2.2) 8.74m(2.5) 9.18m(2.3) FOUL(2.7) 9.08m(1.4) FOUL(1.7)
  3 Mangaroo, Nicole             Gettysburg               8.97m   1.8   4   
     8.15m(1.6) FOUL(1.9) 8.97m(1.8)         
  4 Piccinini, Sabrina           Franklin & M             8.37m   1.7   3   
     8.37m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) 8.34m(1.3)    FOUL(1.9)   
  5 Ireland, Jill                Franklin & M             8.06m   2.5   2   
     FOUL(1.6) 8.06m(2.5) FOUL(1.6)         
  6 Girton, Gabi                 Franklin & M            x7.35m   2.6 
     FOUL(1.4) 7.35m(2.6) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.5)      
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powers, Lindsey              Franklin & M            10.99m    7   
      10.76m  10.54m  10.99m  10.90m  10.75m  FOUL
  2 Mangaroo, Nicole             Gettysburg              10.07m    5   
      9.09m  9.77m  10.07m  FOUL  FOUL  9.91m
  3 Mangione, Katherine          Gettysburg               9.88m    4   
      9.68m  9.81m  9.40m  9.88m  9.63m  9.49m
  4 Steffan, Emma                Franklin & M             9.66m    3   
      9.60m  9.36m  9.66m  9.51m  9.20m  9.52m
  5 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg              x9.55m  
      FOUL  9.40m  9.55m  9.54m  9.00m  9.21m
  6 Alessi, Jessica              Gettysburg              x9.13m  
      9.13m  8.93m  8.41m  8.66m  7.86m  8.59m
  7 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson                8.95m    2   
      FOUL  8.26m  8.95m  8.65m  FOUL  8.33m
  8 Messer, Emily                Dickinson                8.55m    1   
      8.29m  8.24m  7.89m  8.23m  8.55m  8.18m
  9 Groble, Analisa              Dickinson               x7.79m  
      7.71m  7.60m  7.79m  7.70m  FOUL  7.74m
 
Event 18  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangione, Katherine          Gettysburg              36.43m    7   
      33.88m  27.17m  36.43m  31.92m  34.17m  29.71m
  2 Groble, Analisa              Dickinson               32.09m    5   
      29.69m  32.09m  30.47m  31.45m  31.25m  29.80m
  3 Wright, Jasmin               Franklin & M            31.18m    4   
      30.16m  26.21m  27.83m  31.18m  25.34m  29.19m
  4 Ireland, Jill                Franklin & M            26.70m    3   
      23.28m  23.63m  24.66m  23.84m  25.88m  26.70m
  5 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg              24.57m    2   
      23.74m  24.02m  22.17m  24.57m  24.31m  23.97m
  6 Steffan, Emma                Franklin & M           x22.34m  
      20.35m  22.34m  21.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Powers, Lindsey              Franklin & M           x21.28m  
      16.64m  19.63m  20.97m  21.28m  17.98m  20.94m
  8 Messer, Emily                Dickinson               18.90m    1   
      15.97m  16.34m  18.55m  18.90m  17.93m  16.49m
  9 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson              x16.21m  
      12.13m  14.40m  13.62m  11.64m  16.21m  14.13m
 
Event 19  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangaroo, Nicole             Gettysburg              32.82m    7   
      26.00m  27.45m  29.37m  32.82m  32.53m  32.66m
  2 Alessi, Jessica              Gettysburg              30.39m    5   
      28.74m  FOUL  30.39m  FOUL  25.38m  28.95m
  3 Mangione, Katherine          Gettysburg             x29.33m  
      26.36m  29.33m  26.81m  27.53m  28.54m  FOUL
  4 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg             x27.55m  
      27.55m  27.35m  27.08m  25.88m  26.16m  FOUL
  5 Powers, Lindsey              Franklin & M            27.33m    4   
      27.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.21m  27.33m
  6 Steffan, Emma                Franklin & M            24.17m    3   
      22.40m  21.42m  FOUL  19.89m  24.17m  FOUL
  7 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson               23.93m    2   
      FOUL  21.42m  21.98m  22.01m  23.93m  FOUL
  8 Messer, Emily                Dickinson               21.88m    1   
      20.47m  FOUL  17.13m  17.22m  21.88m  20.28m
  9 Groble, Analisa              Dickinson              x21.27m  
      19.68m  20.77m  FOUL  20.60m  21.27m  21.16m
 
Event 20  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg              32.20m    7   
      31.20m  29.62m  28.51m  26.73m  30.18m  32.20m
  2 Wright, Jasmin               Franklin & M            30.31m    5   
      26.76m  25.72m  28.05m  30.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Steffan, Emma                Franklin & M            26.76m    4   
      26.21m  25.93m  FOUL  24.80m  FOUL  26.76m
  4 Alessi, Jessica              Gettysburg              26.73m    3   
      26.73m  26.33m  23.56m  FOUL  20.78m  22.93m
  5 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson               26.22m    2   
      FOUL  26.22m  FOUL  23.90m  22.64m  FOUL
  6 Powers, Lindsey              Franklin & M           x23.78m  
      23.78m  23.71m  FOUL  FOUL  22.36m  FOUL
  7 Messer, Emily                Dickinson               23.02m    1   
      23.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.51m
  8 Groble, Analisa              Dickinson              x15.66m  
      14.89m  14.08m  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL  14.25m
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Motill, Colin                Gettysburg               11.81   1.4  2   7   
  2 Fernandez, Elijah            Gettysburg               11.88   1.6  1   5   
  3 Musgrove, Kevon              Gettysburg              x11.90   1.4  2 
  3 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg              x11.90   1.4  2 
  5 Moran, Christian             Dickinson                12.11   1.4  2   4   
  6 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson                12.15   1.4  2   3   
  7 Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson               x12.25   1.6  1 
  8 Clark, Tristan               Dickinson               x12.26   1.6  1 
  9 Cozad, Skye                  Franklin & M             12.29   1.4  2   2   
 10 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson               x12.41   1.4  2 
 11 Farkas, Jacob                Franklin & M             12.61   1.4  2   1   
 12 Simmers, Matthew             Gettysburg              x12.67   1.6  1 
 13 Nguyen, Anh                  Dickinson               x14.32   1.6  1 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brick, Aaron                 Dickinson                23.31   1.6  2   7   
  2 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg               24.15   1.6  2   5   
  3 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg               24.25   1.3  1   4   
  4 O'Brien, Cael                Gettysburg              x24.38   1.6  2 
  5 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson                24.66   1.6  2   3   
  6 Musgrove, Kevon              Gettysburg              x24.69   1.6  2 
  7 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson               x24.71   1.3  1 
  8 Drummond, Savoy              Gettysburg              x25.18   1.3  1 
  9 Barnes, James                Gettysburg              x25.21   1.3  1 
 10 Nguyen, Anh                  Dickinson               x27.99   1.3  1 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg               50.66   2   7   
  2 Riordan, Thomas              Dickinson                51.04   2   5   
  3 Brick, Aaron                 Dickinson                52.30   2   4   
  4 Weller, Matthew              Gettysburg               52.96   2   3   
  5 Brouillard, Angus            Gettysburg              x54.23   2 
  6 O'Brien, Cael                Gettysburg              x54.43   1 
  7 Walsh, Ben                   Franklin & M             54.72   2   2   
  8 Drummond, Savoy              Gettysburg              x54.87   1 
  9 Barnes, James                Gettysburg              x56.19   1 
 10 Fiori, Alex                  Franklin & M             57.58   2   1   
 11 DeLince, William             Franklin & M            x58.79   1 
 12 Nguyen, Anh                  Dickinson             x1:00.77   1 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              2:00.53    7   
  2 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg             2:01.24    5   
  3 Descavish, Bryce             Dickinson              2:01.98    4   
  4 Lyman, Spencer               Franklin & M           2:02.05    3   
  5 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg             2:04.01    2   
  6 Chandler, William            Dickinson             x2:04.14  
  7 Kenyon, Jack                 Gettysburg            x2:08.28  
  8 Hayman, Caleb                Franklin & M           2:11.57    1   
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg             4:08.41    7   
  2 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              4:09.32    5   
  3 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg             4:09.84    4   
  4 Lyman, Spencer               Franklin & M           4:12.21    3   
  5 Descavish, Bryce             Dickinson              4:12.25    2   
  6 Chandler, William            Dickinson             x4:15.65  
  7 Kenyon, Jack                 Gettysburg            x4:25.40  
  8 Finck, Stephen               Franklin & M           4:30.32    1   
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Samuel              Gettysburg             9:39.84    7   
  2 Scharf, Christopher          Dickinson             10:03.32    5   
  3 Doherty Munro, Jacob         Dickinson             10:19.07    4   
  4 Winston, Reuben              Dickinson            x10:47.82  
  5 Kotran, Benjamin             Franklin & M          11:00.66    3   
  6 Wirth, Cole                  Gettysburg            11:05.17    2   
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson             15:47.46    7   
  2 McKeever, Dylan              Gettysburg            16:17.62    5   
  3 Miller, Michael              Gettysburg            16:36.34    4   
  4 Bules, Odin                  Dickinson             16:52.73    3   
  5 Loalbo, Matthew              Dickinson            x17:02.68  
  6 Burg, Ethan                  Dickinson            x17:20.75  
  7 Neighbour, Patrick           Gettysburg           x17:35.63  
  8 Gronke, Jonathan             Gettysburg           x17:41.56  
  9 Zucker, Jason                Franklin & M          18:49.69    2   
 10 Goodson, Henry               Gettysburg           x18:53.82  
 11 Kiger, Ryan                  Franklin & M          19:00.65    1   
 12 Matzke, Luke                 Gettysburg           x19:03.94  
 13 Wirth, Cole                  Gettysburg           x19:32.19  
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Simmers, Matthew             Gettysburg               17.18   1.8   7   
  2 Heinbaugh, Steven            Gettysburg               19.19   1.8   5   
  3 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg              x19.32   1.8 
  4 DiGregorio, Aaron            Franklin & M             20.03   1.8   4   
  5 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson                21.35   1.8   3   
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg               57.21    7   
  2 Wedholm, Harley              Franklin & M           1:01.47    5   
  3 Simmers, Matthew             Gettysburg             1:05.38    4   
  4 DiGregorio, Aaron            Franklin & M           1:08.18    3   
  5 Winston, Reuben              Dickinson              1:10.06    2   
  6 Clark, Tristan               Dickinson              1:13.73    1   
 
Event 30  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                       45.30    7   
     1) Motill, Colin                   2) O'Neil, Dylan                  
     3) O'Brien, Cael                   4) Musgrove, Kevon                
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              46.66    5   
     1) Farkas, Jacob                   2) Cozad, Skye                    
     3) DiGregorio, Aaron               4) Wedholm, Harley                
 -- Dickinson  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Murphy, Ryan                    2) Murphy, Michael                
     3) Brick, Aaron                    4) Clark, Titus                   
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:32.71    7   
     1) Weller, Matthew                 2) Heinbaugh, Steven              
     3) Grissinger, Nicholas            4) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus           
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:41.75    5   
     1) Wedholm, Harley                 2) Lyman, Spencer                 
     3) DiGregorio, Aaron               4) Walsh, Ben                     
  3 Gettysburg  'B'                                    x3:45.64  
     1) Kenyon, Jack                    2) Miller, Michael                
     3) McKeever, Dylan                 4) Brouillard, Angus              
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:54.59    4   
     1) Murphy, Ryan                    2) Clark, Tristan                 
     3) Scharf, Christopher             4) Murphy, Michael                
 
Event 32  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:07.35    7   
     1) Riordan, Thomas                 2) Chandler, William              
     3) Descavish, Bryce                4) Herrmann, Eric                 
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     8:09.08    5   
     1) Sheldon, Samuel                 2) Crosby, Owen                   
     3) Robinson, Matthew               4) Petrecca, Alex                 
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            9:17.02    4   
     1) DeLince, William                2) Fiori, Alex                    
     3) Finck, Stephen                  4) Kotran, Benjamin               
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palazzolo, Corey             Gettysburg               1.91m    7   
  2 Clark, Titus                 Dickinson                1.75m    5   
  3 Weller, Matthew              Gettysburg              J1.75m    4   
  4 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg              x1.70m  
  5 Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson               J1.70m    3   
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gamber, Adam                 Dickinson                4.10m    7   
  2 Heinbaugh, Steven            Gettysburg               3.80m    5   
  3 Wood, Gavin                  Dickinson                3.65m    4   
  4 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg               3.50m    3   
  5 Karaman, Thaddeus            Gettysburg             xJ3.50m  
  6 Farkas, Jacob                Franklin & M             3.35m    2   
  6 Bale, Noah                   Gettysburg              x3.35m  
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg               6.48m   1.8   7   
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.4) 5.88m(1.8) 6.24m(1.4) 6.29m(2.2) 6.48m(1.8)
  2 Musgrove, Kevon              Gettysburg               5.98m   0.7   5   
     5.98m(0.7) 5.76m(1.7) 5.32m(1.3) 5.45m(2.4) 5.30m(3.1)   
  3 Clark, Titus                 Dickinson                5.82m   2.3   4   
     5.55m(1.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 4.26m(1.9) 5.82m(2.3) 4.95m(1.7)
  4 Palazzolo, Corey             Gettysburg              x5.80m   1.2 
     5.80m(1.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.0)
  5 Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson                5.38m   1.1   3   
     5.32m(2.5) 5.38m(1.1) 5.08m(1.4) 5.33m(1.1) 5.02m(2.1)   
  6 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg              x5.27m   1.9 
     5.19m(0.8) 5.27m(1.9) 5.03m(2.4) 5.08m(1.9) 5.08m(2.7)   
  7 Clark, Tristan               Dickinson               x5.20m   1.5 
     5.07m(1.1) 4.88m(1.9) 4.70m(1.4) 5.11m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 5.20m(1.5)
  8 Heinbaugh, Steven            Gettysburg              x5.18m   2.1 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.7) 5.18m(2.1) FOUL(2.6)
  9 Cozad, Skye                  Franklin & M             4.92m   0.3   2   
     4.92m(0.3) 4.89m(2.1) 4.92m(2.1) FOUL(0.2)      
 10 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson               x3.29m   2.3 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0)    3.29m(2.3)   
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Palazzolo, Corey             Gettysburg              11.57m   1.1   7   
     11.26m(1.6) 11.54m(3.3) 11.57m(1.1)         
  2 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson               10.37m   3.1   5   
     9.80m(3.0) 10.37m(3.1) 9.95m(2.1)         
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartman, Brock               Dickinson               11.91m    7   
      11.86m  FOUL  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  11.91m
  2 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               11.34m    5   
      10.40m  10.10m  11.34m  11.08m  FOUL  10.21m
  3 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson              x10.57m  
      9.45m  10.05m  9.97m  10.46m  10.57m  10.11m
  4 Yoshida, Max                 Dickinson              x10.39m  
      FOUL  9.90m  9.93m  10.39m  9.75m  FOUL
  5 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              10.13m    4   
      9.85m  9.99m  10.13m  9.70m  9.88m  10.02m
  6 Davis, Brandon               Franklin & M             9.39m    3   
      FOUL  9.34m  9.39m  8.98m  9.12m  9.13m
  7 Licht, Jake                  Dickinson               x8.87m  
      8.14m  8.34m  8.79m  8.50m  8.33m  8.87m
  8 Heinbaugh, Steven            Gettysburg               8.36m    2   
      8.04m  8.21m  7.87m  8.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Urrutia, Joshua              Franklin & M             6.30m    1   
      6.30m  4.95m  FOUL  4.20m  5.65m  6.14m
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erisman, Tanner              Franklin & M            53.60m    7   
      53.60m  50.45m  47.10m  FOUL  44.50m  48.73m
  2 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg              41.55m    5   
      38.45m  39.98m  39.27m  41.55m  37.97m  41.18m
  3 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson               38.82m    4   
      32.76m  36.20m  35.82m  38.70m  38.82m  34.39m
  4 Rumman, Abdullah             Dickinson               38.07m    3   
      38.07m  34.14m  FOUL  33.90m  37.65m  FOUL
  5 Bale, Noah                   Gettysburg              34.06m    2   
      FOUL  32.15m  34.06m  32.20m  30.62m  FOUL
  6 Licht, Jake                  Dickinson              x33.94m  
      32.94m  30.08m  33.36m  29.71m  31.28m  33.94m
  7 Yoshida, Max                 Dickinson              x32.64m  
      31.52m  31.46m  30.23m  32.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Barnes, James                Gettysburg             x29.12m  
      26.69m  22.77m  22.76m  28.56m  29.12m  28.47m
  9 Davis, Brandon               Franklin & M            18.68m    1   
      18.68m  16.45m  18.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              35.35m    7   
      32.76m  35.35m  FOUL  FOUL  33.53m  32.40m
  2 Hartman, Brock               Dickinson               34.81m    5   
      28.35m  28.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.81m
  3 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson               33.36m    4   
      30.59m  31.22m  28.33m  31.81m  FOUL  33.36m
  4 Davis, Brandon               Franklin & M            31.44m    3   
      30.76m  30.97m  28.60m  31.44m  FOUL  31.00m
  5 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson              x29.27m  
      29.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Yoshida, Max                 Dickinson              x28.13m  
      25.39m  FOUL  FOUL  26.91m  25.88m  28.13m
  7 Heinbaugh, Steven            Gettysburg              24.26m    2   
      22.69m  22.21m  FOUL  24.26m      
  8 Licht, Jake                  Dickinson              x23.37m  
      21.99m  23.37m  FOUL  FOUL  21.19m  FOUL
  9 Urrutia, Joshua              Franklin & M            11.98m    1   
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 40  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              42.71m    7   
      40.57m  42.71m  39.56m  39.35m  40.19m  36.72m
  2 Davis, Brandon               Franklin & M            38.11m    5   
      FOUL  35.18m  FOUL  38.11m  FOUL  36.70m
  3 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               35.90m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.90m  FOUL
  4 Lotz, James                  Dickinson               34.48m    3   
      34.25m  FOUL  33.26m  34.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hartman, Brock               Dickinson              x31.96m  
      27.91m  FOUL  FOUL  31.93m  31.96m  FOUL
  6 Urrutia, Joshua              Franklin & M            29.15m    2   
      27.83m  29.15m  FOUL  25.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Licht, Jake                  Dickinson              x28.48m  
      25.23m  28.01m  FOUL  25.44m  24.61m  28.48m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson                  164        2) Franklin & Marshall       125   
    3) Gettysburg                 105                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gettysburg                 176        2) Dickinson                 146   
    3) Franklin & Marshall         73