2017-18 Red Devil Men's Track & Field Schedule

Date Opponent Location Time Score Links
Sat., Dec. 02 at Diplomat Open Franklin & Marshall - Lancaster, Pa. 10:30 am
Sat., Dec. 09 at Haverford Invitational Haverford College - Haverford, Pa. Final
Sat., Dec. 16 High School Invite I Dickinson College - Carlisle, Pa. 9:00 am
Sat., Jan. 06 High School Invite II Dickinson College - Carlisle, Pa. 9:00 am
Fri., Jan. 26 at Bison Open Bucknell University - Lewisburg, Pa. 4:00 pm
Sat., Jan. 27 at Bison Open Bucknell University - Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 am
Sat., Feb. 03 DuCharme Invitational Dickinson College - Carlisle, Pa. 10:00 am
Fri., Feb. 09 at NYU Invitational New York Armory - New York, N.Y. 2:00 pm
Fri., Feb. 16 at Susquehanna Invitational Susquehanna University - Selinsgrove, Pa. 4:00 pm
Sat., Feb. 24 at Centennial Conference Championships Ursinus College - Collegeville, Pa. 1:00 pm
Sun., Feb. 25 at Centennial Conference Championships Ursinus College - Collegeville, Pa. 1:00 pm
Fri., Mar. 02 at Tufts Final Qualifier Tufts University - Medford, Mass.
Fri., Mar. 09 at NCAA National Championships Birmingham, Ala.
Sat., Mar. 10 at NCAA National Championships Birmingham, Ala.
Sat., Mar. 24 Little Three Championship Dickinson College - Carlisle, Pa. 11:00 am
Wed., Mar. 28 at York Twilight Meet York College - York, Pa. 4:00 pm
Sat., Apr. 07 at Muhlenberg Invitational Muhlenberg College - Allentown, Pa. 10:00 am
Thu., Apr. 12 at Messiah Multi-Event Messiah College - Grantham, Pa. 3:00 pm
Fri., Apr. 13 at Messiah Multi-Event Messiah College - Grantham, Pa. 3:00 pm
Sat., Apr. 14 at Messiah Invitational Messiah College - Grantham, Pa. 11:00 am
  at Bucknell Distance Carnival Bucknell University - Lewisburg, Pa. 2:45 pm
Wed., Apr. 18 at Shippensburg Duals Shippensburg University - Shippensburg, Pa. 4:00 pm
Fri., Apr. 20 at Larry Ellis Invitational Princeton University - Princeton, N.J. 5:00 pm
Sat., Apr. 21 at Mason-Dixon Invitational Gettysburg College - Gettysburg, Pa. 10:00 am
Thu., Apr. 26 at Penn Relays U. of Pennsylvania - Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 pm
Fri., Apr. 27 at Penn Relays U. of Pennsylvania - Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 pm
Sat., Apr. 28 at Elizabethtown Blue Jay Tune-Up Elizabethtown College - Elizabethtown, Pa. 10:00 am
Fri., May. 04 at Centennial Conference Championships Ursinus College - Collegeville, Pa.
Sat., May. 05 at Centennial Conference Championships Ursinus College - Collegeville, Pa.
Sun., May. 06 at Centennial Conference Championships Ursinus College - Collegeville, Pa.
Mon., May. 14 at Swarthmore Final Qualifer Swarthmore College - Media, Pa. 5:00 pm
Thu., May. 17 at Widener Final Qualifier Widener University - Chester, Pa. 1:00 pm
Thu., May. 24 at NCAA National Championships La Crosse, Wisconsin
Fri., May. 25 at NCAA National Championships La Crosse, Wisconsin
Sat., May. 26 at NCAA National Championships La Crosse, Wisconsin
Bold: Home event

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt