Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2018 09:44 AM
                    York College Twilight Meet - 3/28/2018                     
               Live Results available at RESULTS.MDTIMINGLLC.COM               
                              York College of PA                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyland, Aly               FR Shippensburg           12.30      12.45   1.0  5  10   
  2 Camel, Arianna            SR Millersville           12.55      12.74   1.0  5   8   
  3 Bertino, Jill             SR Shippensburg           12.40      12.79   1.0  5   6   
  4 Brown, Cheyanne           SR Lebanon Vall           12.90      12.97   1.0  5   5   
  5 Diffenderfer, Alyssa      SO Lebanon Vall           13.20      13.06   0.8  4   4   
  6 Kuzma, Ellen              JR King's (Pa.)           13.90      13.14   1.0  3   3   
  7 Saunders, Nafisa          JR Neumann                           13.18   0.8  1   2   
  8 Lynch, Savannah           SO King's (Pa.)           13.70      13.29   1.0  3   1    13.281
  9 Gallina, Anna             SO Goucher                           13.29   0.8  1  13.289
 10 Fayiah, Faith             JR Neumann                           13.35   0.8  1 
 11 Hinson, Ryley             FR Stevenson              13.50      13.43   0.8  4 
 12 Davis-Waters, Demi        SO Stevenson              13.70      13.54   1.0  3 
 13 Harrington, Emily         FR King's (Pa.)           13.80      13.71   1.0  3  13.701
 14 Talley, Diamond           JR Neumann                           13.71   0.8  1  13.703
 15 Lockley, Chalisse         SO Stevenson              13.60      13.71   0.8  4  13.706
 16 Friend, Emily             FR Messiah                13.50      13.80   0.8  4  13.795
 17 Simpson, Kaitlyn          SO Shippensburg           13.30      13.80   0.8  4  13.800
 18 Graver, Lindsey           SO Misericordia                      13.87   0.9  2 
 19 Hayes, Aaliya             SR Neumann                           13.99   0.8  1 
 20 Lord, Lindsay             SO Misericordia                      14.13   0.8  1 
 21 Swartout, Madison         FR Misericordia                      14.28   0.9  2 
 22 McEwen, Kortney           SO Misericordia                      14.29   0.8  1 
 23 Miller, Olivia            FR York (Pa.)             13.40      14.38   0.8  4 
 24 Renes, Megan              SR Messiah                13.50      14.41   0.8  4 
 25 Tighe, Jessica            FR King's (Pa.)           14.20      14.45   1.0  3 
 26 Wilson, Caroline          JR Messiah                15.20      14.76   0.9  2 
 27 Muchmore, Christina       FR Messiah                14.00      14.87   1.0  3 
 28 Mihaljevic, Megan         JR Messiah                15.50      14.92   0.9  2 
 29 Llamas, Nancy             FR York (Pa.)             15.41      15.09   0.9  2 
 30 Squirrel, Samantha        SO Albright               15.00      15.10   0.9  2 
 31 Walker, Jaelynn           FR Albright               14.80      15.73   1.0  3 
 32 Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright               15.30      16.73   0.9  2 
 33 Patterson, Danniesha      JR Neumann                           19.30   0.8  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hart, Madison             FR Misericordia           26.88      26.73   1.2  8  10   
  2 Brown, Cheyanne           SR Lebanon Vall           27.13      26.90   1.2  8   8   
  3 Gillcrist, Georgia        SO York (Pa.)             27.50      27.17   1.3  7   6   
  4 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson              27.03      27.37   1.2  8   5   
  5 Groce, Alexis             SR Elizabethtow           27.70      27.49   1.3  7   4   
  6 Ross, Sarah               FR King's (Pa.)           27.64      27.63   1.3  7   3   
  7 Crosley, Rebecca          FR Messiah                28.91      27.69   0.7  5   2   
  8 Chak, Lia                 SR Elizabethtow           27.70      27.77   1.3  7   1   
  9 Hinson, Ryley             FR Stevenson              28.63      27.78   0.5  6 
 10 Fayiah, Faith             JR Neumann                28.34      27.86   0.5  6 
 11 Romain, Rachel            SR Messiah                29.00      27.93   0.7  5 
 12 Harrington, Emily         FR King's (Pa.)           28.90      27.99   0.7  5 
 13 Diffenderfer, Alyssa      SO Lebanon Vall           28.64      28.00   0.5  6 
 14 Lynch, Savannah           SO King's (Pa.)           28.23      28.21   1.3  7 
 15 Lockley, Chalisse         SO Stevenson              29.17      28.29   0.7  5 
 16 Phelps, Taysia            FR Stevenson              29.50      28.39   0.7  4 
 17 Talley, Diamond           JR Neumann                           28.48   0.5  2 
 18 Stigelman, Arielle        SO Millersville           27.30      28.52   1.3  7 
 19 Plante, Emily             SR York (Pa.)             28.25      28.68   0.5  6 
 20 Henneforth, Caitlin       FR Misericordia           28.65      28.90   0.5  6 
 21 Walker, Tina              FR King's (Pa.)           29.54      28.91   0.7  4 
 22 Geisheimer, Julia         FR Messiah                29.13      28.92   0.7  5 
 23 Dertinger, Rebecca        JR Lebanon Vall           29.12      28.98   0.7  5 
 24 Brzenk, Tiffany           SR Marywood               28.53      29.01   0.5  6 
 25 Ford, Rebecca             FR Lebanon Vall           29.41      29.03   0.7  4 
 26 Davis-Waters, Demi        SO Stevenson              28.90      29.07   0.7  5 
 27 Hayes, Aaliya             SR Neumann                           29.48   0.5  2 
 28 McDonnell, Kaitlyn        SR Marywood               29.54      29.57   0.7  4 
 29 Swatson, Enid             FR Goucher                30.32      29.75   0.7  4 
 30 McDonnell, Briana         JR Neumann                30.29      30.39   0.7  4 
 31 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright               31.00      30.50   0.6  3 
 32 Muchmore, Christina       FR Messiah                31.05      30.73   0.6  3 
 33 Reed, Hannah              FR Messiah                32.00      31.00   0.6  3 
 34 Kitchen, Micaela          FR Dickinson              31.41      31.20   0.6  3 
 35 Tighe, Jessica            FR King's (Pa.)           31.34      31.35   0.6  3 
 36 Holleran, Marlee          SO Marywood                          31.43   0.5  2 
 37 Mihaljevic, Megan         JR Messiah                33.77      31.51   0.5  2 
 38 Llamas, Nancy             FR York (Pa.)             32.74      31.68   0.5  2 
 39 Robinson, Alyssa          FR King's (Pa.)           32.03      31.80   0.6  3 
 40 Mattis, Ashlyn            JR King's (Pa.)                      32.16   0.9  1 
 41 Squirrel, Samantha        SO Albright               32.36      32.19   0.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Leanne            SO Messiah              1:01.00      59.67   5  10   
  2 Hart, Madison             FR Misericordia           59.22      59.87   5   8   
  3 Bruno, Rachel             FR Shippensburg         1:01.04    1:00.81   5   6   
  4 Kibathi, Laura            JR Shippensburg         1:02.62    1:01.66   4   5   
  5 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson            1:02.95    1:01.90   4   4   
  6 Kennedy, Kelsie           SO Messiah              1:03.00    1:02.06   4   3   
  7 Carabba, Sophia           SO Shippensburg         1:06.00    1:02.45   3   2   
  8 Gillcrist, Georgia        SO York (Pa.)           1:01.62    1:02.47   5   1   
  9 Yanega, Sarah             FR Dickinson            1:02.23    1:02.80   4 
 10 Miller, Kayla             JR Messiah              1:05.03    1:02.99   3 
 11 Kelly, Cirsten            SO Shippensburg         1:01.06    1:03.12   5 
 12 Crosley, Rebecca          FR Messiah              1:03.03    1:03.17   4 
 13 Hinson, Ryley             FR Stevenson            1:04.10    1:03.31   3 
 14 Plante, Emily             SR York (Pa.)           1:03.86    1:04.43   3 
 15 Henneforth, Caitlin       FR Misericordia         1:02.85    1:04.46   4 
 16 Gallina, Anna             SO Goucher              1:05.90    1:04.76   3 
 17 Welshans, McKenna         SR Messiah              1:05.85    1:05.67   3 
 18 Sterner, Lauren           SO King's (Pa.)                    1:06.04   1 
 19 Orzechowski, Kailey       FR King's (Pa.)         1:06.14    1:06.09   3 
 20 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani    FR Shippensburg         1:00.00    1:06.38   5 
 21 Phelps, Taysia            FR Stevenson            1:12.21    1:06.45   1 
 22 Dougherty, Cara           FR Dickinson            1:09.47    1:07.16   2 
 23 McDonnell, Kaitlyn        SR Marywood             1:07.49    1:07.37   2 
 24 Kitchen, Micaela          FR Dickinson            1:11.83    1:09.05   2 
 25 Foney, Tiffany            SO Shippensburg         1:03.64    1:09.22   4 
 26 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   FR Neumann              1:04.54    1:09.35   3 
 27 Swatson, Enid             FR Goucher                         1:10.14   1 
 28 McDonnell, Briana         JR Neumann              1:10.24    1:11.41   2 
 29 Holleran, Marlee          SO Marywood             1:11.36    1:11.42   2 
 30 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright             1:12.00    1:13.89   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brady, Kelsey             SR Elizabethtow         2:16.00    2:22.39   3  10   
  2 Groce, Alexis             SR Elizabethtow         2:22.35    2:23.79   3   8   
  3 Lee, Abby                 SO Shippensburg         2:28.91    2:25.10   3   6   
  4 Gerstenbacher, Olivia     FR Dickinson            2:26.85    2:26.45   3   5   
  5 Yanega, Sarah             FR Dickinson            2:24.95    2:26.54   3   4   
  6 Chak, Lia                 SR Elizabethtow         2:24.00    2:27.72   3   3   
  7 Fox, Macallan             SO Dickinson            2:29.97    2:28.03   3   2   
  8 Davis, Emily              FR York (Pa.)           2:25.00    2:29.26   3   1   
  9 Anderson, Devyn           FR Misericordia         2:26.44    2:30.62   3 
 10 Gore, Hannah              SR Dickinson            2:25.13    2:31.92   3 
 11 Fertig, Emma              FR Messiah              2:32.96    2:34.12   2 
 12 Albrecht, Morgan          JR King's (Pa.)         2:36.93    2:34.50   2 
 13 Mulhearn, Corinne         SO Misericordia         2:33.22    2:34.91   2 
 14 Gates, Emily              FR Stevenson            2:40.00    2:35.10   2 
 15 Sam, Mary                 JR Stevenson            2:40.00    2:37.33   2 
 16 Ulian, Annie              FR Dickinson            2:38.83    2:40.03   2 
 17 Cunningham, Siobhan       JR Neumann              2:47.78    2:41.08   1 
 18 Hallock, Amelia           JR Dickinson                       2:42.98   1 
 19 Riggs, Katie              FR Messiah              2:47.31    2:46.78   2 
 20 Jobson, Jenny             FR Messiah              2:42.94    2:47.80   2 
 21 Wheeler, Victoria         SO Goucher                         2:48.33   1 
 22 Srour, Isabel             FR Goucher              2:55.61    2:49.49   1 
 23 Winkelspecht, Rylee       FR York (Pa.)           2:40.00    2:49.80   2 
 24 Haubold, Clara            FR Messiah              2:54.43    2:53.12   1 
 25 Dertinger, Rebecca        JR Lebanon Vall                    2:58.29   1 
 26 Bartholomew, Carleigh     FR Stevenson            2:55.00    3:07.98   1 
 27 Redle, Shannon            SO Albright             3:17.00    3:11.12   1 
 28 Rahill, Katherine         FR Albright             3:26.00    3:16.65   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schoen, Clare             SO Misericordia         4:45.00    4:41.04   3  10   
  2 Brady, Kelsey             SR Elizabethtow         4:40.00    4:44.68   3   8   
  3 Horowitz, Kelsey          SR Dickinson            4:56.91    4:45.64   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Tara             SO King's (Pa.)         5:00.00    4:50.77   3   5   
  5 Mowrey, Kate              SO Lebanon Vall         4:58.00    5:04.98   3   4   
  6 Gore, Hannah              SR Dickinson                       5:08.56   1   3   
  7 Ionescu, Lucile           JR Dickinson                       5:13.30   1   2   
  8 Lewin, Mikayla            FR Messiah              5:16.00    5:13.75   3   1   
  9 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys    FR Millersville         5:25.00    5:17.66   2 
 10 Rogers, Emma              FR York (Pa.)           5:05.00    5:18.19   3 
 11 Krahe, Allison (Alli)     FR Stevenson            5:00.00    5:18.21   3 
 12 Angelini, Erin            FR Lebanon Vall         5:25.00    5:18.47   2 
 13 Fox, Macallan             SO Dickinson                       5:19.04   1 
 14 Odolla, Achol             SO Stevenson            5:15.00    5:19.16   3 
 15 Lausch, Mackenzie         JR Lebanon Vall         5:30.00    5:21.63   2 
 16 Weitz, Tara               JR King's (Pa.)         5:40.00    5:23.01   2 
 17 Morris, Cassandra (Cj)    SO Stevenson            5:15.00    5:23.41   3 
 18 Mauro, Taylour            SR Millersville         5:30.00    5:25.12   2 
 19 Ginez, Natalie            FR Dickinson                       5:25.53   1 
 20 Austen, Ally              FR Messiah              5:24.00    5:26.78   3 
 21 Fitzgerald, Mallorey      SO Dickinson                       5:28.79   1 
 22 Albrecht, Morgan          JR King's (Pa.)         5:29.00    5:34.83   2 
 23 Ulian, Annie              FR Dickinson                       5:39.80   1 
 24 Hallock, Amelia           JR Dickinson            5:43.55    5:40.41   2 
 25 Ramos, Kyra               FR Dickinson            5:48.48    5:42.33   2 
 26 Schrum, Susan             FR Lebanon Vall         5:30.00    5:47.63   2 
 27 Argiris, Irene            SO King's (Pa.)                    5:53.57   1 
 28 Beck, Jenny               FR Dickinson            6:02.50    5:59.36   2 
 29 Howell, Julia             JR Neumann                         6:03.65   1 
 30 Srour, Isabel             FR Goucher                         6:06.49   1 
 31 Stricker, Ruby            FR Dickinson            6:19.24    6:11.40   2 
 32 Lange, Kassie             FR Neumann                         6:11.76   1 
 33 Levin, Sydney             FR Millersville                    6:14.01   1 
 34 Parker, Ashley            SR Neumann                         6:14.50   1 
 35 Beyer, Anna               SO King's (Pa.)                    6:30.58   1 
 36 Mikula, Allison           JR Neumann                         6:37.38   2 
 37 Rahill, Katherine         FR Albright             7:01.00    6:37.42   2 
 38 Redle, Shannon            SO Albright             7:19.00    7:11.82   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Tessa            SO Dickinson           17:54.48   18:00.21   2  10   
  2 Horowitz, Kelsey          SR Dickinson           17:49.17   18:14.20   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Maria           SR Elizabethtow        18:30.00   18:14.93   2   6   
  4 DelViscio, Jessica        JR York (Pa.)          18:40.00   18:20.52   2   5   
  5 Jones, Keri               FR Lebanon Vall        19:20.00   18:21.09   2   4   
  6 Kernan, Colleen           JR Elizabethtow        18:34.35   18:22.15   2   3   
  7 DeBruin, Alayna           JR York (Pa.)          18:40.00   18:38.15   2   2   
  8 Donnelly, Jordyn          JR Misericordia        18:53.85   18:45.42   2   1   
  9 Codd, Sarah               FR Messiah             19:18.18   18:48.49   2 
 10 Wick, Lauren              FR Lebanon Vall        19:30.00   18:50.45   2 
 11 Pepe, Rowan               FR Misericordia        19:14.84   18:55.03   2 
 12 Mesaris, Emily            SR Misericordia        19:30.00   19:03.34   2 
 13 Ionescu, Lucile           JR Dickinson           18:33.19   19:13.82   2 
 14 Hartz, Meredith           JR Misericordia        18:52.35   19:15.81   2 
 15 Hause, Lauren             SR Misericordia        19:40.00   19:17.53   2 
 16 Banchiere, Rachel         SO York (Pa.)          19:25.00   19:21.65   2 
 17 Pagano, Valerie           SR Misericordia        19:17.55   19:28.53   2 
 18 Donahue, Kaitlin          FR Elizabethtow        19:54.94   19:37.90   2 
 19 Taylor, Alyssa            SR Elizabethtow        20:15.00   19:44.64   1 
 20 Nelson, Emily             SO Elizabethtow        20:26.77   19:51.72   1 
 21 Howell, Oriana            SR York (Pa.)          20:00.00   19:56.37   1 
 22 Sykes, Abby               FR York (Pa.)          20:30.00   20:00.35   1 
 23 Gelb, Courtney            SO Elizabethtow        20:40.00   20:05.63   1 
 24 Becker, Steph             SO York (Pa.)          20:00.00   20:08.39   1 
 25 Wagner, Jillian           FR York (Pa.)          20:00.00   20:13.42   1 
 26 Schwarz, Alyssa           SR Misericordia        20:22.02   20:19.85   1 
 27 Fitzgerald, Mallorey      SO Dickinson           20:22.76   20:38.48   1 
 28 Acosta, Nina              FR Misericordia        20:00.00   20:48.72   1 
 29 Wasserleben, Nicole       FR York (Pa.)          20:30.00   20:54.86   1 
 30 Sitler, Rebecca           SR Marywood                       20:59.11   1 
 31 Davenport, Elise          FR Messiah             22:00.00   21:11.95   1 
 32 Massa, Kim                SR York (Pa.)          21:00.00   21:12.22   1 
 33 Bland, Emily              SO Millersville        20:30.00   21:13.46   1 
 34 Kliment, Kinsey           FR Elizabethtow        20:30.00   21:16.75   1 
 35 McClelland, Grace         SR Messiah             22:40.00   21:27.80   1 
 36 Smith, Maddie             JR Messiah             22:40.00   21:49.24   1 
 37 Szukalski, Sarah          FR York (Pa.)          21:00.00   21:51.08   1 
 38 Taylor, Kelley            SO Millersville        21:45.00   21:56.56   1 
 39 Rudderrow, Elizabeth      FR Millersville                   22:23.38   1 
 40 Pascewicz, Gemma          FR Millersville                   22:30.10   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sciremammano, Danielle    SR Shippensburg           14.20      14.44   0.1  3  10   
  2 Frawley, Kristen          SR Messiah                16.00      15.29   0.1  3   8   
  3 Camel, Arianna            SR Millersville           14.67      16.17   0.1  3   6   
  4 Plante, Emily             SR York (Pa.)             16.40      16.90   0.1  3   5    16.895
  5 Kennedy, Kelsie           SO Messiah                16.80      16.90   0.2  2   4    16.899
  6 Lord, Lindsay             SO Misericordia           16.69      17.62   0.2  2   3   
  7 Fritzsch, Lauren          FR Misericordia           16.99      18.08   0.2  2   2   
  8 Callahan, Rachel          SR Misericordia           18.00      18.20   0.2  2   1   
  9 Stigelman, Arielle        SO Millersville                      18.53   0.3  1 
 10 Nelson, Eryn              JR Dickinson              18.44      18.81   0.3  1 
 11 Burkhart, Anna            FR Lebanon Vall                      18.86   0.3  1 
 12 Swartz, Stephanie         SO Shippensburg           17.50      19.23   0.2  2 
 13 McNamara, Kirstyn         FR Lebanon Vall                      19.37   0.3  1 
 14 Timbone, Andrea           FR Messiah                18.00      19.56   0.2  2 
 15 Brzenk, Tiffany           SR Marywood                          19.62   0.3  1 
 16 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson              19.19      19.64   0.3  1 
 17 Wesley, Hunter            FR Stevenson              18.00      20.45   0.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Leanne            SO Messiah              1:05.00    1:04.39   3  10   
  2 Measley, Anne             SR York (Pa.)           1:08.00    1:10.95   3   8   
  3 Jones, Morgan             SR York (Pa.)           1:12.95    1:11.40   2   6   
  4 Fritzsch, Lauren          FR Misericordia         1:11.33    1:11.83   2   5   
  5 Tropp, Madie              SR Millersville         1:09.00    1:12.40   3   4   
  6 Cunningham, Aja           JR Messiah              1:10.00    1:13.99   2   3   
  7 Burkhart, Anna            FR Lebanon Vall                    1:14.85   1   2   
  8 Arke, Catherine           FR Messiah              1:12.00    1:15.41   2   1   
  9 Nelson, Eryn              JR Dickinson            1:23.15    1:15.91   2 
 10 Ford, Rebecca             FR Lebanon Vall                    1:17.42   1 
 11 Dougherty, Cara           FR Dickinson            1:24.59    1:19.09   1 
 12 Wesley, Hunter            FR Stevenson            1:14.00    1:21.09   2 
 13 Winkelspecht, Rylee       FR York (Pa.)           1:15.00    1:24.25   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   46.00      48.90   10   
     1) Wyland, Aly FR                  2) Bertino, Jill SR               
     3) Sciremammano, Danielle SR       4) Sheehan, Lindsay SR            
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                            50.65    8   
     1) Wynn, Brianna SR                2) Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO        
     3) Burkhart, Anna FR               4) Olewine, Jessica JR            
  3 King's (Pa.)  'A'                                              52.23    6   
     1) Ross, Sarah FR                  2) Lynch, Savannah SO             
     3) Harrington, Emily FR            4) Walker, Tina FR                
  4 Neumann  'A'                                                   52.79    5   
     1) Fayiah, Faith JR                2) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR     
     3) Talley, Diamond JR              4) Saunders, Nafisa JR            
  5 King's (Pa.)  'B'                                              54.68  
     1) Steeber, Alexis JR              2) Kuzma, Ellen JR                
     3) Tighe, Jessica FR               4) Orzechowski, Kailey FR         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:18.86   10   
     1) Crosley, Rebecca FR             2) Miller, Kayla JR               
     3) Wiederrecht, Taylor SO          4) Weaver, Leanne SO              
  2 Messiah  'B'                                      4:26.00    4:45.12  
     1) Cunningham, Aja JR              2) Arke, Catherine FR             
     3) Craun, Tyra FR                  4) Fertig, Emma FR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 1.52m
 Progression of 5 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Romain, Rachel            SR Messiah                1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Saunders, Nafisa          JR Neumann                           1.45m    4-09.00   8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Swartout, Madison         FR Misericordia                      1.40m    4-07.00   5.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Walker, Jaelynn           FR Albright               1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00   5.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Henneforth, Caitlin       FR Misericordia           1.55m      1.40m    4-07.00   4   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Dierolf, Kaitlyn          FR Misericordia           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00   2.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Clark, Emily              SO York (Pa.)             1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00   2.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Faloon, Olivia            SO Lebanon Vall           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00   1   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Morrison, Kylie           JR Misericordia           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Dertinger, Rebecca        JR Lebanon Vall           1.33m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Fritzsch, Lauren          FR Misericordia           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Stigelman, Arielle        SO Millersville           1.26m         NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 3.05m
 Progression of 15 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Renes, Megan              SR Messiah                3.15m      2.90m    9-06.25   9   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Swartout, Madison         FR Misericordia           2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25   9   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Barrett, Emma             FR York (Pa.)             2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25   5.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Miller, Olivia            FR York (Pa.)             2.95m      2.60m    8-06.25   5.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Walker, Jaelynn           FR Albright               2.75m      2.45m    8-00.50   3.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Cervantes, America        FR Messiah                2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50   3.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       OX   XO  XXX 
  7 Mattis, Ashlyn            JR King's (Pa.)           2.45m      2.30m    7-06.50   1.50
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
  7 Kinsely, Jessica          FR Misericordia           2.50m      2.30m    7-06.50   1.50
     2.30 2.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Krutz, Katie              SO York (Pa.)             3.12m         NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright               2.30m         NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Faloon, Olivia            SO Lebanon Vall           3.15m         NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Bourdon, Sarah            SO Shippensburg           3.60m         NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bohi, Rebecca             SO Shippensburg           2.60m         NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 5.30m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Brinn            SO Millersville           5.49m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50  10   
     5.22m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)       
  2 Holloman, Destinee        FR Millersville           5.21m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75   8   
     5.20m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)      
  3 Lee, Olivia               JR Shippensburg           5.13m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75   6   
     5.15m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)      
  4 Liebl, Kay                SO Millersville           5.30m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75   5   
     5.12m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)      
  5 Swartz, Stephanie         SO Shippensburg                      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50   4   
     4.99m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI)      
  6 Olewine, Jessica          JR Lebanon Vall           5.08m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75   3   
     5.07m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI)      
  7 Ross, Sarah               FR King's (Pa.)           5.13m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25   2   
     FOUL      4.78m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)      
  8 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   FR Neumann                5.13m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00   1   
     4.42m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) FOUL      4.95m(NWI)      
  9 Graver, Lindsey           SO Misericordia           5.13m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.70m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI)      
 10 Moyer, Kaitlin            FR Millersville           4.52m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.64m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)      
 11 Mitchell, Jordan          FR Stevenson              4.74m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
     4.52m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)      
 12 McEwen, Kortney           SO Misericordia           4.55m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
     4.37m(NWI) FOUL      4.63m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI)      
 12 Friend, Emily             FR Messiah                4.75m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
     FOUL      4.40m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)       
 14 Sitch, Alyssa             SR Shippensburg           5.07m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.62m(NWI) FOUL           
 15 Geisheimer, Julia         FR Messiah                4.63m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
     FOUL      4.29m(NWI) FOUL      4.28m(NWI)      
 16 Alberici, Katy            FR Millersville           4.80m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.28m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS           
 17 Mattis, Ashlyn            JR King's (Pa.)           4.11m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     4.19m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) FOUL      3.90m(NWI)      
 18 Krutz, Katie              SO York (Pa.)             4.75m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.15m(NWI)      
 19 Marzullo, Gracie          FR Stevenson              4.59m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
     4.01m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) PASS           
 20 Robinson, Alyssa          FR King's (Pa.)           4.29m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
     FOUL      3.81m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 11.27m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Unattached            12.19m     11.35m   NWI  37-03.00  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.35m(NWI)       
  2 Lee, Olivia               JR Shippensburg          11.22m     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00   8   
     10.52m(NWI) 10.69m(NWI) 10.66m(NWI) 10.57m(NWI)      
  3 Romain, Rachel            SR Messiah               10.70m     10.61m   NWI  34-09.75   6   
     10.56m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI)      
  4 Olewine, Jessica          JR Lebanon Vall          10.14m     10.49m   NWI  34-05.00   5   
     10.49m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.27m(NWI)      
  5 Clark, Emily              SO York (Pa.)             9.91m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50   4   
     10.11m(NWI) 10.30m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI)      
  6 Steeber, Alexis           JR King's (Pa.)           9.50m     10.24m   NWI  33-07.25   3   
     9.88m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) 10.24m(NWI) 10.12m(NWI)      
  7 Karnish, Brenna           FR Misericordia          10.20m     10.15m   NWI  33-03.75   2   
     10.15m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.84m(NWI)      
  8 Graver, Lindsey           SO Misericordia           9.60m     10.07m   NWI  33-00.50   1   
     FOUL      9.96m(NWI) FOUL      10.07m(NWI)       
  9 Sitch, Alyssa             SR Shippensburg          10.26m     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
     FOUL      10.05m(NWI) 9.80m(NWI) 9.98m(NWI)      
 10 Mitchell, Jordan          FR Stevenson             10.09m     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
     9.94m(NWI) 9.87m(NWI) 9.46m(NWI) 10.02m(NWI)      
 11 Morrison, Kylie           JR Misericordia          10.00m      9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
     9.37m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) 9.69m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI)      
 12 Walker, Tina              FR King's (Pa.)           9.24m      9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.61m(NWI)       
 13 Marzullo, Gracie          FR Stevenson              9.74m      9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.33m(NWI) FOUL           
 -- Wiederrecht, Taylor       SO Messiah                            FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 11.58m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower         JR Millersville          16.26m     15.07m   49-05.50  10   
      FOUL  15.07m  FOUL           
  2 McMinn, Alyssa            JR Messiah               12.15m     11.22m   36-09.75   8   
      11.22m  10.88m  11.10m         
  3 Christian, Alyssa         SO King's (Pa.)          12.17m     11.16m   36-07.50   6   
      FOUL  11.16m  10.71m         
  4 Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher               11.09m     10.98m   36-00.25   5   
      10.93m  10.98m  10.57m         
  5 Williams, Reunisha        SO Millersville          11.45m     10.80m   35-05.25   4   
      10.80m  10.04m  10.52m         
  6 Karnish, Brenna           FR Misericordia          11.20m     10.60m   34-09.50   3   
      10.14m  10.60m  ND         
  7 Loughney, McKenna         FR Lebanon Vall           9.92m     10.51m   34-05.75   2   
      10.41m  9.89m  10.51m         
  8 Thorngate, Cynthia        FR Albright              10.05m     10.24m   33-07.25   1   
      10.24m  ND  ND           
  9 Fitzwater, Sydney         FR York (Pa.)            11.64m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  ND  ND         
 10 Garner, Stephanie         SO Millersville          10.35m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      ND  FOUL  10.11m         
 11 Katzenberger, Jessica     SO Lebanon Vall          10.03m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      ND  ND  9.98m         
 12 Kendrick, Aerial          JR York (Pa.)             9.94m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      ND  FOUL  9.91m         
 -- Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher                9.87m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)            10.83m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Williams, Savoy           SO Albright               8.24m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- DeFederico, Clarissa      SR Albright               8.88m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Smith, Mary               SO Dickinson             10.23m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Beck, Jenny               FR Dickinson              7.14m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson              7.44m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Springer, Leah            SO Messiah               10.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Thomas, Alexis            FR Lebanon Vall          10.96m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Luzier, Tabitha           FR Lebanon Vall           9.90m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Striver, Aliyah           FR Millersville          11.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minimum measurement - 36.58m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Madison           SO Millersville          40.42m     41.36m     135-08  10   
      37.84m  41.36m  FOUL         
  2 Greene, Sunflower         JR Millersville          43.03m     38.02m     124-09   8   
      37.22m  38.02m  FOUL           
  3 Striver, Aliyah           FR Millersville          35.00m     35.89m     117-09   6   
      FOUL  35.75m  35.89m         
  4 McMinn, Alyssa            JR Messiah               40.00m     34.92m     114-07   5   
      34.92m  FOUL  31.92m         
  5 Karnish, Brenna           FR Misericordia          35.00m     33.92m     111-03   4   
      30.05m  33.58m  33.92m           
  6 Garner, Stephanie         SO Millersville          34.51m     33.90m     111-03   3   
      30.99m  FOUL  33.90m         
  7 Smith, Mary               SO Dickinson             34.04m     33.05m     108-05   2   
      FOUL  27.35m  33.05m         
  8 Runo, Taylor              JR King's (Pa.)          33.00m     31.90m     104-08   1   
      28.81m  30.68m  31.90m         
  9 Christian, Alyssa         SO King's (Pa.)          32.00m     30.71m     100-09 
      FOUL  29.68m  30.71m         
 10 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)            31.49m     30.38m      99-08 
      FOUL  30.38m  FOUL           
 11 Warnke, Katelyn           SO Lebanon Vall          28.95m     30.26m      99-03 
      28.95m  30.26m  FOUL         
 12 Springer, Leah            SO Messiah               32.00m     30.16m      98-11 
      30.16m  29.59m  29.30m         
 13 Spencer, Cayle            SO King's (Pa.)                     30.01m      98-05 
      FOUL  28.32m  30.01m         
 14 Thorngate, Cynthia        FR Albright              24.69m     29.92m      98-02 
      27.89m  29.92m  27.13m         
 15 Smale, Alyssa             SR Lebanon Vall          28.95m     29.06m      95-04 
      29.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Barnhart, Abbey           SR Lebanon Vall          28.95m     28.95m      95-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.95m         
 17 Luzier, Tabitha           FR Lebanon Vall                     28.85m      94-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.85m         
 18 Zamolyi, Quintessa        FR Misericordia          33.00m     28.33m      92-11 
      28.33m  FOUL  PASS         
 19 Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher               37.31m     28.05m      92-00 
      FOUL  28.05m  FOUL         
 20 Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher                          27.56m      90-05 
      FOUL  27.56m  FOUL         
 21 Delker, Lucy              FR York (Pa.)            32.00m     27.32m      89-07 
      27.32m  27.11m  27.29m         
 22 Hohl, Kate                SO King's (Pa.)          30.00m     27.29m      89-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.29m         
 -- DeFederico, Clarissa      SR Albright              15.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fitzwater, Sydney         FR York (Pa.)            34.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Savoy           SO Albright              19.71m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Beck, Jenny               FR Dickinson             17.11m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kendrick, Aerial          JR York (Pa.)            19.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 39.62m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower         JR Millersville          58.26m     53.38m     175-01  10   
      FOUL  53.38m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Martin, Madison           SO Millersville          45.57m     47.70m     156-06   8   
      47.70m  FOUL  45.21m  46.01m      
  3 Myers, Amanda             SR Millersville          49.77m     47.30m     155-02   6   
      44.40m  45.37m  47.30m  FOUL      
  4 Garner, Stephanie         SO Millersville          42.74m     44.40m     145-08   5   
      FOUL  44.40m  FOUL  42.93m      
  5 Runo, Taylor              JR King's (Pa.)          38.00m     42.14m     138-03   4   
      38.74m  FOUL  42.14m  41.42m      
  6 Barnhart, Abbey           SR Lebanon Vall          28.95m     41.03m     134-07   3   
      FOUL  38.24m  33.50m  41.03m       
  7 Warnke, Katelyn           SO Lebanon Vall          28.95m     38.72m     127-00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.72m      
  8 McMinn, Alyssa            JR Messiah               36.00m     38.34m     125-09   1   
      32.12m  34.42m  38.34m  FOUL      
  9 Gunter, Taylor            SO Goucher               34.40m     35.96m     118-00 
      34.33m  34.29m  FOUL  35.96m       
 10 Delker, Lucy              FR York (Pa.)                       34.75m     114-00 
      31.82m  FOUL  33.65m  34.75m      
 11 Smale, Alyssa             SR Lebanon Vall          28.95m     33.20m     108-11 
      3.17m  0.70m  32.59m  33.20m      
 12 Thomas, Alexis            FR Lebanon Vall                     32.64m     107-01 
      32.20m  32.64m  31.69m  30.48m      
 13 Smith, Mary               SO Dickinson                        32.00m     105-00 
      27.08m  30.08m  FOUL  32.00m       
 14 Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher               26.58m     31.89m     104-07 
      28.51m  30.40m  31.89m  FOUL      
 15 Williams, Savoy           SO Albright              20.19m     30.52m     100-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.06m  30.52m      
 16 Fitzwater, Sydney         FR York (Pa.)                       29.30m      96-01 
      ND  29.30m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)            31.80m     29.22m      95-10 
      29.22m  2.78m  ND  28.89m      
 18 Karnish, Brenna           FR Misericordia          33.00m     28.60m      93-10 
      ND  ND  ND  28.60m       
 -- Kendrick, Aerial          JR York (Pa.)                           ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND      
 -- Hohl, Kate                SO King's (Pa.)          32.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Strausser, Ashley         JR Misericordia          29.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minmum measurement - 33.52m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Myers, Amanda             SR Millersville          44.00m     40.51m     132-11  10   
      40.51m  37.70m  38.02m           
  2 Spencer, Cayle            SO King's (Pa.)          36.00m     34.36m     112-09   8   
      34.36m  32.65m  32.68m         
  3 Sumeriski, Olivia         SR Misericordia          36.00m     33.06m     108-05   6   
      31.92m  33.06m  30.60m         
  4 Seibert, Megan            JR Millersville          33.25m     32.54m     106-09   5   
      31.37m  31.61m  32.54m         
  5 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)            32.04m     30.94m     101-06   4   
      30.94m  27.89m  29.10m         
  6 Smale, Alyssa             SR Lebanon Vall          30.48m     30.45m      99-11   3   
      26.08m  30.45m  27.76m         
  7 Strausser, Ashley         JR Misericordia          29.88m     29.00m      95-02   2   
      29.00m  27.76m  25.54m           
  8 Barnhart, Abbey           SR Lebanon Vall          30.48m     28.74m      94-03   1   
      24.90m  ND  28.74m         
  9 Katzenberger, Jessica     SO Lebanon Vall          30.48m     28.68m      94-01 
      28.55m  28.68m  28.02m         
 10 Skehan, Catherine         FR Millersville                     28.47m      93-05 
      25.64m  ND  28.47m         
 11 Zamolyi, Quintessa        FR Misericordia          34.50m     28.24m      92-08 
      25.35m  FOUL  28.24m         
 12 Thorngate, Cynthia        FR Albright              30.48m     28.04m      92-00 
      27.81m  28.04m  24.91m         
 13 Hohl, Kate                SO King's (Pa.)          30.00m     24.76m      81-03 
      24.76m  ND  ND         
 14 Tropp, Madie              SR Millersville                     23.16m      76-00 
      23.16m  ND  ND         
 15 Christian, Alyssa         SO King's (Pa.)                     21.51m      70-07 
      21.51m  ND  ND         
 16 Reed, Sarah               FR Messiah                          19.27m      63-03 
      19.27m  ND  ND         
 17 Beck, Jenny               FR Dickinson             18.85m     17.02m      55-10 
      17.02m  ND  ND         
 18 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson             14.19m     16.84m      55-03 
      16.84m  ND  ND         
 19 DeFederico, Clarissa      SR Albright              13.41m     15.83m      51-11 
      15.83m  ND  ND         
 20 Goodhile, Lila            SO Messiah                          15.38m      50-05 
      15.38m  ND  ND         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan  SR Misericordia           10.80      10.97   0.2  7  10   
  2 Anzel, Nathan             FR Lebanon Vall           11.40      11.33   0.2  7   8   
  3 Edoukou, Emmanuel         FR King's (Pa.)           11.45      11.38   0.2  7   6   
  4 Dube, Michael             JR Misericordia           11.44      11.59   0.2  7   5   
  5 Queen, Khalil             FR Neumann                           11.60   0.4  3   4   
  6 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson              11.58      11.64   0.1  6   3   
  7 Weck, Matthew             FR Lebanon Vall           11.50      11.73   0.2  7   2   
  8 Mitchell, Joshua          JR Stevenson                         11.74   0.3  2   1   
  9 Saunders, Sulaiman        FR Misericordia           11.49      11.76   0.2  7 
 10 Butler, Mikal             SO King's (Pa.)           11.55      11.78   0.1  6 
 11 Lingard, Michael          FR Shippensburg           11.80      11.79   0.1  6 
 12 Obadina, Olufemi          SO Messiah                11.60      11.80   0.1  6 
 13 Fontaine, Jefferson       FR Marywood                          11.81   0.3  2  11.805
 14 Daddario, John            FR Misericordia           11.50      11.81   0.2  7  11.810
 15 Sullivan, Brian           FR Goucher                           11.86   0.4  3 
 16 Edmonson, Jonah           FR Lebanon Vall           11.60      11.92   0.1  6 
 17 Cionci, Nick              SO King's (Pa.)                      11.93   0.4  3 
 18 Madigan, Corey            FR Neumann                           12.05   0.3  2  12.046
 19 Watkins, Alex             FR Lebanon Vall           11.60      12.05   0.1  6  12.049
 20 Gray, Aaron               SR Messiah                11.80      12.12   0.2  5 
 21 Foreman, Mendell          SO Albright               12.30      12.15   0.2  4 
 22 Anyachebelu, Chibuikem    FR King's (Pa.)                      12.16   0.3  2 
 23 Weidorfer, Sam            SO York (Pa.)             12.29      12.17   0.2  4 
 24 Garbrick, Brett           SR Messiah                11.80      12.22   0.2  5 
 25 Starkey, Josh             SO York (Pa.)             12.45      12.25   0.2  4 
 26 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    FR Elizabethtow           11.89      12.31   0.2  5  12.303
 27 Milus, Kacey              SO Albright               12.65      12.31   0.2  4  12.309
 28 Richardson, Michael       SO York (Pa.)             11.90      12.33   0.2  5 
 29 Gingrich, Collyn          FR Lebanon Vall           11.80      12.40   0.2  5 
 30 Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson              11.85      12.41   0.2  5 
 31 Parsons, Jake             FR Stevenson                         12.43   0.4  3 
 32 Esslinger, Devon          FR Goucher                           12.47   0.4  3 
 33 Marricco-Holmes, Xavier   FR Albright               12.54      12.49   0.2  4 
 34 Apagwu, Chris             FR Stevenson                         12.62   0.3  2 
 35 Ofori, Jefferson          FR Neumann                           12.64   0.3  2 
 36 Jackson, Xavier           FR Albright               12.34      12.67   0.2  4 
 37 Madro, Gabe               FR Stevenson                         12.69   0.3  2 
 38 Gonzalez, Josiah          FR Messiah                12.20      12.85   0.2  5 
 39 Sanders, Jacob               Unattached             12.25      12.94   0.2  4  12.936
 39 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright               12.87      12.94   0.4  3  12.936
 41 Carter, Anthony           FR Elizabethtow           12.90      13.37   0.4  3 
 42 Kociemba, Kevin           SO Albright               12.90      13.39   0.4  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan  SR Misericordia           21.75      22.34   0.7  7  10   
  2 Weck, Matthew             FR Lebanon Vall           23.44      22.95   0.7  7   8   
  3 Queen, Khalil             FR Neumann                24.16      23.10   0.7  5   6   
  4 Mitchell, Joshua          JR Stevenson              23.79      23.16   0.8  6   5   
  5 Dube, Michael             JR Misericordia           23.10      23.24   0.7  7   4   
  6 Fontaine, Jefferson       FR Marywood               23.66      23.59   0.7  7   3   
  7 Sullivan, Brian           FR Goucher                24.03      23.61   0.8  6   2   
  8 Heun, Harley              FR York (Pa.)             24.27      23.63   0.7  5   1   
  9 Cionci, Nick              SO King's (Pa.)           24.41      23.74   0.7  5 
 10 Obadina, Olufemi          SO Messiah                23.85      23.89   0.8  6 
 11 Teal, James               SO Elizabethtow           24.13      23.94   0.7  5 
 12 Watkins, Alex             FR Lebanon Vall           25.45      23.95   1.5  3 
 13 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson              24.11      24.11   0.8  6 
 14 Saunders, Sulaiman        FR Misericordia           23.30      24.41   0.7  7 
 15 Bartczack, Jerrad         FR Marywood               25.32      24.53   1.1  4  24.522
 15 Edmonson, Jonah           FR Lebanon Vall           24.92      24.53   0.7  5  24.522
 17 Starkey, Josh             SO York (Pa.)             25.32      24.63   1.1  4 
 18 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    FR Elizabethtow           24.86      24.79   0.7  5 
 19 Weidorfer, Sam            SO York (Pa.)             25.05      24.81   1.1  4 
 20 Hamme, Alexander          JR Lebanon Vall           25.10      24.89   1.1  4 
 21 Gingrich, Collyn          FR Lebanon Vall           25.33      24.93   1.5  3 
 22 Fitzgerald, Tom           SR Elizabethtow           24.00      25.01   0.8  6 
 23 Gonzalez, Josiah          FR Messiah                26.00      25.05   1.5  3 
 24 Shafer, Zach              SR Messiah                25.80      25.10   1.5  3 
 25 Ofori, Jefferson          FR Neumann                25.42      25.11   1.5  3 
 26 Parsons, Jake             FR Stevenson                         25.16   1.6  1 
 27 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon      JR Marywood               25.28      25.20   1.1  4 
 28 Apagwu, Chris             FR Stevenson                         25.38   1.3  2 
 29 Brownstein, Jesse         SO Lebanon Vall                      25.42   1.3  2 
 30 West, Kyle                SO Lebanon Vall           25.77      25.63   1.5  3 
 31 Norwood, Jackie           JR Neumann                26.03      25.69   1.5  3 
 32 Deasis, Randill           SO King's (Pa.)                      25.82   1.3  2 
 33 jones, devin                 Harcum                            26.34   1.6  1 
 34 Sanders, Jacob               Unattached             24.75      26.55   0.7  5 
 35 Weiser, Dylan             SO Albright               27.00      27.47   1.3  2 
 36 Carter, Anthony           FR Elizabethtow           28.48      27.91   1.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Padmore, Austin           FR Shippensburg           50.00      49.81   4  10   
  2 Dennis, Calvin            JR Shippensburg           50.38      50.42   4   8   
  3 Heun, Harley              FR York (Pa.)             52.20      50.97   4   6   
  4 Mack, Jonathan            FR York (Pa.)             53.50      53.28   4   5   
  5 Mitchell, Joshua          JR Stevenson              54.69      53.89   3   4   
  6 Stem, Nicholas            FR York (Pa.)             55.66      54.03   2   3   
  7 Bartczack, Jerrad         FR Marywood               55.16      54.80   3   2   
  8 Dworzak, Michael          JR Lebanon Vall           53.70      55.02   4   1   
  9 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon      JR Marywood               56.06      55.15   2 
 10 Darden, Kasib             SR Neumann                55.82      55.85   2 
 11 Zablotney, Paul           FR King's (Pa.)           55.43      56.12   3 
 12 Wood, Daniel              FR Messiah                54.00      56.28   4 
 13 Codd, Kevin               FR Messiah                54.50      56.59   3 
 14 Bailey, Timothy           SR York (Pa.)             57.22      56.64   2 
 15 Norwood, Jackie           JR Neumann                58.78      57.76   2 
 16 Gannicott, Trevor         FR York (Pa.)             57.00      58.35   2 
 17 Haye, Zachary             FR York (Pa.)             58.11      58.92   2 
 18 Madro, Gabe               FR Stevenson                       1:00.60   1 
 19 Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson              54.70    1:01.09   3 
 20 Donnie, Nyanye            SR Neumann                59.72    1:03.55   1 
 21 Salach, Stephen           SO Albright             1:05.00    1:05.57   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Eric            JR Dickinson            1:58.71    1:57.08   3  10   
  2 Scheib, Alex              SO Messiah              1:59.01    1:57.12   3   8   
  3 Gash, Langston            JR Stevenson            1:57.00    1:57.87   3   6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Tom           SR Elizabethtow         1:56.13    1:58.43   3   5   
  5 Singh, Harpreet           FR Shippensburg         2:03.75    2:01.12   2   4   
  6 Teal, James               SO Elizabethtow         2:00.69    2:01.18   3   3   
  7 Budsock, Ethan            JR York (Pa.)           2:01.00    2:02.49   3   2   
  8 Peterson, Derrick         SR Messiah              2:05.47    2:02.84   2   1   
  9 Norris, Nafees            JR Neumann              2:03.68    2:04.08   2 
 10 Quirk, Matthew            SR Misericordia         2:06.00    2:04.82   2 
 11 Havrilla, Michael         JR King's (Pa.)         2:08.00    2:05.55   2 
 12 Malloy, Nicholas          FR Misericordia         2:03.22    2:06.05   3 
 13 Battle, Stephen           JR Neumann              2:08.00    2:07.71   2 
 14 Braunworth, Shane         JR Messiah              2:12.81    2:08.82   1 
 15 Okeke, Edward             JR Misericordia         2:05.44    2:08.95   2 
 16 Hude, Steffen             FR King's (Pa.)         2:22.16    2:10.60   1 
 17 DelPizzo, Alex            SO York (Pa.)           2:08.00    2:10.97   2 
 18 Suthar, Nilang            SO King's (Pa.)         2:15.00    2:11.38   1 
 19 Deasis, Randill           SO King's (Pa.)         2:11.00    2:11.66   1 
 20 Stiles, Johnanthan        JR Shippensburg         2:00.00    2:11.99   3 
 21 Weiser, Dylan             SO Albright             2:14.00    2:13.38   1 
 22 Araneta, Nico             FR Misericordia         2:03.33    2:13.66   2 
 23 Duncklee, Michael         JR King's (Pa.)         2:20.10    2:18.91   1 
 24 Patrick, Rodney           SR Stevenson            2:15.00    2:20.65   1 
 25 Schoch, Matthew           FR King's (Pa.)                    2:23.83   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel     SO Elizabethtow         3:59.00    4:05.72   4  10   
  2 Herrmann, Eric            JR Dickinson            4:00.00    4:06.20   4   8   
  3 McFeaters, Tyler          JR Messiah              4:08.00    4:07.09   4   6   
  4 Iddriss, Iddriss          SO Stevenson            4:04.00    4:08.85   4   5   
  5 Linne, Benjamin           JR York (Pa.)           4:00.00    4:08.96   4   4   
  6 Bomgardner, Chad          SR Lebanon Vall         4:13.00    4:11.16   4   3   
  7 Coverdale, Liam           SO Elizabethtow         4:05.00    4:12.26   4   2   
  8 Schoener, Will            FR Elizabethtow         4:17.16    4:13.99   3   1   
  9 Campagna, Jeff            FR Lebanon Vall         4:17.00    4:15.49   3 
 10 Franceschina, Jack        FR Messiah              4:26.00    4:15.67   3 
 11 Santis, Garrett           JR Lebanon Vall         4:15.00    4:16.08   4 
 12 Brady, Noah               JR Lebanon Vall         4:17.00    4:16.65   3 
 13 Kulick, Nikita            SO Stevenson            4:08.00    4:17.08   4 
 14 Forry, Daniel             FR York (Pa.)           4:20.00    4:17.44   3 
 15 Deacon, Tucker            SO York (Pa.)           4:20.00    4:20.50   3 
 16 Webb, Darren              JR York (Pa.)           4:15.00    4:21.99   4 
 17 Havrilla, Michael         JR King's (Pa.)         4:20.00    4:22.93   3 
 18 Dworzak, Michael          JR Lebanon Vall         4:30.00    4:23.83   3 
 19 Quirk, Matthew            SR Misericordia         4:18.00    4:25.32   3 
 20 Lloyd, Gabe               FR York (Pa.)           4:17.00    4:25.87   3 
 21 Mercoli, Anthony          JR Stevenson            4:12.00    4:26.47   4 
 22 Moretz, David             JR Messiah              4:34.00    4:27.66   2 
 23 Kent, Hunter              FR Messiah              4:30.00    4:29.96   2 
 24 Persick, Matthew          SR Dickinson                       4:30.51   1 
 25 Yoka, Robert              FR York (Pa.)           4:25.00    4:31.49   3 
 26 Suthar, Nilang            SO King's (Pa.)         4:30.00    4:35.11   3 
 27 O'Toole, Danny            FR Lebanon Vall         4:30.00    4:35.21   2 
 28 Whitelaw, Erik            SO York (Pa.)           4:30.00    4:36.99   3 
 29 Burg, Ethan               SO Dickinson                       4:40.94   1 
 30 Williamson, Ethan         FR York (Pa.)           4:25.00    4:42.84   3 
 31 Duncklee, Michael         JR King's (Pa.)                    4:49.17   1 
 32 Battle, Stephen           JR Neumann              4:44.83    4:52.80   2 
 33 Puleo, Caleb              FR Messiah              4:48.00    4:53.29   2 
 34 Falkner, Benjamin         FR Messiah              4:50.00    4:54.75   2 
 35 Hude, Steffen             FR King's (Pa.)                    4:57.42   1 
 36 Hawk, Nathan              JR Neumann                         4:59.26   1 
 37 Schoch, Matthew           FR King's (Pa.)                    5:00.97   2 
 38 Reever, Logan             FR Lebanon Vall                    5:08.22   1 
 39 Miguelino, Nick           FR York (Pa.)           4:45.00    5:10.05   2 
 40 Pavlovich, Christian      SR Messiah              5:00.00    5:10.37   2 
 41 Gray, Aaron               SR Messiah              5:00.00    5:11.54   2 
 42 Giurlando, Adam           JR Albright             5:31.00    5:17.43   2 
 43 College, Daniel           SR Lebanon Vall                    5:31.07   1 
 44 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall                    5:32.44   1 
 45 Levy, Max                 FR Goucher                         5:36.24   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Descavish, Bryce          SO Dickinson           14:45.44   14:56.86   10   
  2 Smith, Alex               SR York (Pa.)          15:10.00   14:56.87    8   
  3 Watson, Patrick           SO Stevenson           15:00.00   14:59.02    6   
  4 Haines, David             FR Marywood            15:09.67   14:59.39    5   
  5 Dell, Grant               SR York (Pa.)          15:10.00   15:09.67    4   
  6 O'Neill, Jake             FR York (Pa.)          15:30.00   15:26.92    3   
  7 Luzzi, Sean               SR Misericordia        15:10.00   15:30.43    2   
  8 Alansky, Drew             FR York (Pa.)          16:17.01   15:31.68    1   
  9 Erickson, Andrew          SR York (Pa.)          15:30.00   15:32.39  
 10 MacGibbon, Andy           SR York (Pa.)          15:30.00   15:32.60  
 11 Smith, Ray                JR York (Pa.)          16:05.00   15:32.68  
 12 Zubrycki, Matthew         JR York (Pa.)          16:05.00   15:49.57  
 13 Deignan, Eric             SR Misericordia        16:00.00   15:55.17  
 14 Mercoli, Sam              JR Stevenson           15:25.00   15:55.48  
 15 Munro, Kyle               JR Lebanon Vall        16:15.00   15:59.16  
 16 Friesema, Andrew             Unattached          16:00.00   16:02.04  
 17 Morrow, Jackson           JR Stevenson           16:00.00   16:02.96  
 18 Childres, Steve              Unattached          15:50.00   16:03.08  
 19 Olin, Brett               JR Stevenson           15:40.00   16:05.62  
 20 Davis, Zachary            SO Misericordia        16:15.00   16:08.71  
 21 Skrutski, Nathan          SO Marywood            16:30.00   16:16.61  
 22 Blankenship, Jordan       JR York (Pa.)          16:40.00   16:19.85  
 23 Witmer, Timothy           FR Elizabethtow        16:31.85   16:26.46  
 24 Shane, Ethan              FR Misericordia        16:20.00   16:28.60  
 25 Sabol, Christopher        SO Misericordia        16:30.00   16:34.34  
 26 White, Kieran             JR York (Pa.)          16:30.00   16:38.24  
 27 LoBianco, Pete               Unattached          16:36.00   16:43.67  
 28 Persick, Matthew          SR Dickinson           16:09.77   16:48.59  
 29 Scullin, Nicholas         SR Lebanon Vall        17:00.00   17:07.34  
 30 Baxter, Noah              SO Lebanon Vall        17:00.00   17:07.50  
 31 Wood, Charles             SO York (Pa.)          16:05.00   17:17.05  
 32 Clugston, Nathaniel       SO Lebanon Vall        17:30.00   17:23.40  
 33 Barley, Adam              JR Messiah             16:43.64   17:31.45  
 34 Shepler, Dustin           SR Lebanon Vall        18:00.00   17:50.40  
 35 Burg, Ethan               SO Dickinson           16:20.65   17:56.24  
 36 Moore, Patrick            SO Dickinson                      18:25.79  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Shupp, Austin             JR Shippensburg           14.80      15.00   0.2  2  10   
  2 Oldt, Connor              SO Shippensburg           15.80      15.40   0.2  2   8   
  3 valle, martin             SO Unattached             16.13      15.65   0.2  2   6   
  4 Bieber, Jonathan          SR Albright               16.14      16.21   0.2  2   5   
  5 McNair, Donnell           SR Messiah                16.50      16.40   0.2  2   4   
  6 Marsh, Matt               SO King's (Pa.)           16.49      16.55   0.2  2   3   
  7 Hill, Wesley              JR Misericordia           16.40      16.61   0.2  2   2   
  8 Esslinger, Devon          FR Goucher                           18.00   0.2  1   1   
  9 Puleo, Caleb              FR Messiah                17.50      18.52   0.2  1 
 10 Meisenhelter, Robert      FR Lebanon Vall                      20.33   0.2  1 
 11 Pavlovich, Christian      SR Messiah                19.00      20.34   0.2  1 
 12 Mondi, Colin              FR Shippensburg           17.00      22.98   0.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNair, Donnell           SR Messiah                56.00      56.83   2  10   
  2 Bieber, Jonathan          SR Albright               58.32      57.69   2   8   
  3 Oyola, Devin              JR Misericordia           57.00      57.83   2   6   
  4 Koslowski, Alex           SR York (Pa.)           1:02.96    1:00.86   2   5   
  5 West, Kyle                SO Lebanon Vall           58.50    1:01.07   2   4   
  6 Tocket, Brandon           JR York (Pa.)           1:04.39    1:01.45   1   3   
  7 Hill, Wesley              JR Misericordia           58.10    1:01.74   2   2   
  8 Meisenhelter, Robert      FR Lebanon Vall                    1:06.01   1   1   
 -- Winston, Reuben           FR Dickinson            1:07.78         DQ   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                            45.01   1  10   
     1) Watkins, Alex FR                2) Weck, Matthew FR               
     3) Edmonson, Jonah FR              4) Anzel, Nathan FR               
  2 King's (Pa.)  'A'                                              45.19   1   8   
     1) Cionci, Nick SO                 2) Butler, Mikal SO               
     3) Zablotney, Paul FR              4) Edoukou, Emmanuel FR           
  3 Neumann  'A'                                                   45.43   1   6   
     1) Nichols, Pares JR               2) Ross, Rasheed FR               
     3) Queen, Khalil FR                4) Darden, Kasib SR               
 -- Messiah  'A'                                        45.50        DNF   2 
     1) Christner, Caleb FR             2) Garbrick, Brett SR             
     3) Obadina, Olufemi SO             4) Provan, Brendan FR             
 -- Shippensburg  'A'                                   41.90         DQ   2 
     1) Stamford, Dreux JR              2) Oldt, Connor SO                
     3) Dennis, Calvin JR               4) Shupp, Austin JR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:38.08   10   
     1) Scheib, Alex SO                 2) Wood, Daniel FR                
     3) Peterson, Derrick SR            4) Royer, Matthew SO              
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:44.00    3:38.28    8   
     1) Koslowski, Alex SR              2) Bailey, Timothy SR             
     3) Stem, Nicholas FR               4) Haye, Zachary FR               
  3 Messiah  'B'                                      3:40.00    3:52.78  
     1) Braunworth, Shane JR            2) Pavlovich, Christian SR        
     3) Franceschina, Jack FR           4) Codd, Kevin FR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 1.88m
 Progression of 5 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Danso, Benjamin           SO Messiah                1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Novak, James              SR York (Pa.)             1.78m      1.85m    6-00.75   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P  XPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stephenson, Tyler         JR Elizabethtow           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75   6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Madro, Gabe               FR Stevenson              1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00   5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kukulski, Bryan           SR Lebanon Vall           1.83m      1.70m    5-07.00   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nelson, Matthew           FR King's (Pa.)                      1.65m    5-05.00   2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall           1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00   2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Doherty, Sean             SO King's (Pa.)                      1.65m    5-05.00   1   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson              1.69m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Meisenhelter, Robert      FR Lebanon Vall           1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Reever, Logan             FR Lebanon Vall           1.55m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - 3.97m
 Progression of 15 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Trevor            FR York (Pa.)             3.95m      4.05m   13-03.50  10   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rodrigues, Darris         SR York (Pa.)             4.05m      3.90m   12-09.50   8   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Marsh, Matt               SO King's (Pa.)           3.81m      3.90m   12-09.50   6   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brownstein, Jesse         SO Lebanon Vall           3.97m      3.90m   12-09.50   5   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tocket, Brandon           JR York (Pa.)             3.81m      3.60m   11-09.75   4   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Richardson, Michael       SO York (Pa.)             3.95m      3.60m   11-09.75   3   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson              3.80m      3.60m   11-09.75   2   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Miller, Eliot             SO Lebanon Vall           3.65m      3.45m   11-03.75   1   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Sanders, Jacob               Unattached             2.75m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bentancourt, Christian    JR York (Pa.)             3.95m         NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall           3.50m         NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Reever, Logan             FR Lebanon Vall           3.30m         NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 6.70m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 layson, shon              SO Harcum                 6.84m      6.91m   NWI  22-08.00  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.71m(NWI) 6.91m(NWI)      
  2 Johnson, Greg             JR Shippensburg           6.98m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.25m(NWI) FOUL            
  3 moore, kalin                 Harcum                 6.72m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25   6   
     6.20m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI) FOUL      6.18m(NWI)       
  4 Danso, Benjamin           SO Messiah                6.57m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50   5   
     5.93m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI)       
  5 Nelson, Matthew           FR King's (Pa.)           6.10m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25   4   
     6.05m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI)       
  6 Stephenson, Tyler         JR Elizabethtow           6.30m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25   3   
     FOUL      6.05m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) FOUL            
  7 Provan, Brendan           FR Messiah                6.56m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50   2   
     5.85m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) FOUL           
  8 Hamme, Alexander          JR Lebanon Vall           6.44m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50   1   
     5.79m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI)       
  9 Puleo, Caleb              FR Messiah                5.83m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
     FOUL      5.73m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI)      
 10 Marsh, Matt               SO King's (Pa.)           5.96m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
     5.37m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI)       
 11 Madro, Gabe               FR Stevenson              5.71m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
     5.33m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)      
 12 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright               5.58m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     5.45m(NWI) FOUL      5.27m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)      
 13 Mondi, Colin              FR Shippensburg           5.73m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     5.30m(NWI) FOUL      5.45m(NWI) FOUL            
 14 Popkin, Zach              JR Dickinson                         5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
     5.06m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI)       
 15 Kociemba, Kevin           SO Albright               3.84m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
     FOUL      4.34m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson              6.29m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 -- holly, lutalo             FR Harcum                 6.71m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 13.54m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shaquille       FR Shippensburg          14.24m     13.96m   NWI  45-09.75  10   
     13.96m(NWI) 13.68m(NWI) 12.75m(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Provan, Brendan           FR Messiah               11.60m     12.61m   NWI  41-04.50   8   
     12.14m(NWI) 12.61m(NWI) 12.60m(NWI) 12.37m(NWI)      
  3 Doherty, Sean             SO King's (Pa.)          12.49m     12.48m   NWI  40-11.50   6   
     11.85m(NWI) 12.48m(NWI) 12.21m(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Hamme, Alexander          JR Lebanon Vall          12.23m     11.93m   NWI  39-01.75   5   
     11.93m(NWI) 11.91m(NWI) 11.86m(NWI) 11.58m(NWI)       
  5 Villarosa, Christian      SR Elizabethtow          11.31m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.99m(NWI) 10.74m(NWI)      
 -- Novak, James              SR York (Pa.)            11.57m         ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS                    
 -- Popkin, Zach              JR Dickinson                          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 14.02m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Palescandolo, Alex        SR Butter Gang           15.63m     14.20m   46-07.25  10   
      14.11m  FOUL  14.20m  FOUL      
  2 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson             14.54m     13.82m   45-04.25   8   
      13.24m  FOUL  13.82m  13.74m      
  3 Donlan, Trent             SO Lebanon Vall          13.60m     13.16m   43-02.25   6   
      12.35m  13.16m  FOUL  11.51m      
  4 McDougal, Matthew            Unattached            13.11m     12.72m   41-08.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL      
  5 Vines, Matt               SO King's (Pa.)          13.14m     12.62m   41-05.00   4   
      FOUL  11.94m  12.62m  FOUL      
  6 Marcel, Sam               FR Misericordia          13.05m     12.56m   41-02.50   3   
      12.07m  12.56m  12.19m  11.82m      
  7 Ni, Jackie                FR King's (Pa.)          13.09m     12.35m   40-06.25   2   
      12.33m  11.69m  12.35m  FOUL      
  8 Jones, Evan               FR Misericordia          13.40m     12.28m   40-03.50   1   
      11.81m  12.25m  11.76m  12.28m      
  9 Joyce, Conall             FR Misericordia          12.78m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.04m  12.04m  12.27m  11.82m      
 10 Dyrli, Erik               JR Messiah               12.54m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.09m  12.20m  11.65m  12.19m      
 11 Pearl, Robert             SO Dickinson             13.14m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  11.58m  11.89m      
 12 Nelo, Tony                FR Misericordia          13.67m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.52m  FOUL  11.55m  11.79m      
 13 Ardle, Alex               SR York (Pa.)            11.19m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.91m  11.27m  11.27m  FOUL      
 14 Mitchell, Patrick         FR King's (Pa.)                     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  FOUL  ND  11.13m      
 15 Lindley, Nick             SO York (Pa.)            11.19m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.85m  FOUL  11.04m  10.93m      
 16 Wildrick, Harold          JR King's (Pa.)          11.65m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      ND  FOUL  10.92m  ND       
 17 Julot, Brandon            SO Goucher               10.92m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      ND  ND  ND  10.67m      
 -- Pope, Paul                JR York (Pa.)             8.71m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- College, Daniel           SR Lebanon Vall           7.46m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Kimmel, Ellis             SO Dickinson                            ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Lotz, James               FR Dickinson             10.51m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Creed, Brandon            SR Goucher                9.31m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Puleo, Caleb              FR Messiah               10.22m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Cole, Becher              FR Goucher                              ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
 Minimum measurement - 45.72m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Tyler            JR King's (Pa.)          43.00m     45.14m     148-01  10   
      43.52m  45.14m  44.09m         
  2 Aponte, Alex                 Unattached            40.00m     42.56m     139-07   8   
      42.50m  FOUL  42.56m         
  3 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson                        40.08m     131-06   6   
      35.82m  40.08m  FOUL         
  4 Kuba, Jeremy              JR Misericordia          36.00m     38.57m     126-06   5   
      38.57m  38.17m  37.69m         
  5 Ni, Jackie                FR King's (Pa.)                     38.45m     126-02   4   
      38.45m  33.54m  37.91m         
  6 Vines, Matt               SO King's (Pa.)                     36.23m     118-10   3   
      FOUL  31.80m  36.23m         
  7 Donlan, Trent             SO Lebanon Vall                     35.04m     114-11   2   
      FOUL  35.04m  35.02m         
  8 Pearl, Robert             SO Dickinson                        33.88m     111-02   1   
      33.32m  FOUL  33.88m         
  9 Dyrli, Erik               JR Messiah               36.00m     33.25m     109-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.25m         
 10 Pope, Paul                JR York (Pa.)            31.85m     30.25m      99-03 
      ND  30.25m  FOUL         
 -- Creed, Brandon            SR Goucher                              ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Nelo, Tony                FR Misericordia                       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Joyce, Conall             FR Misericordia                       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Julot, Brandon            SO Goucher                            FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Bauer, Darby              SO Goucher               37.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Minimum measurement - 45.72m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ruhl, Connor              JR Misericordia          50.00m     49.89m     163-08  10   
      49.89m  49.25m  47.52m         
  2 Knapp, Elijah             FR King's (Pa.)          45.00m     48.48m     159-01   8   
      44.87m  47.37m  48.48m         
  3 Ryan, Mike                SR Misericordia          50.00m     48.44m     158-11   6   
      FOUL  48.44m  46.39m         
  4 McDowell, Cameron         SR Misericordia          50.00m     47.21m     154-11   5   
      46.93m  47.21m  45.53m         
  5 Joyce, Conall             FR Misericordia          50.00m     46.46m     152-05   4   
      FOUL  46.46m  42.63m         
  6 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall                     44.99m     147-07   3   
      FOUL  44.99m  40.14m         
  7 Gray, Aaron               SR Messiah               45.00m     42.70m     140-01   2   
      37.76m  42.70m  39.94m         
  8 Reever, Logan             FR Lebanon Vall                     40.29m     132-02   1   
      39.74m  40.29m  FOUL         
  9 Bauer, Darby              SO Goucher               39.80m     39.60m     129-11 
      39.60m  37.78m  FOUL         
 10 Pointer, Luis             FR King's (Pa.)                     37.17m     121-11 
      36.51m  37.17m  31.03m         
 11 Gannicott, Trevor         FR York (Pa.)                       36.02m     118-02 
      33.81m  31.28m  36.02m         
 12 College, Daniel           SR Lebanon Vall                     32.72m     107-04 
      ND  32.72m  32.22m         
 13 Jacoby, Robert               Unattached            31.00m     31.27m     102-07 
      31.27m  29.21m  27.38m         
 -- Sharp, Niclas             FR Lebanon Vall                       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright              23.47m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millersville               126        2) Messiah                    94.50
    3) Misericordia                80.50     4) Shippensburg               73   
    5) York (Pa.)                  55.50     6) Lebanon Valley             55   
    7) Dickinson                   51        8) King's (Pa.)               43.50
    9) Elizabethtown               43       10) Neumann                    16   
   11) Albright                    10       12) Goucher                     5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) York (Pa.)                  86        2) Misericordia               75   
    3) Lebanon Valley              67.50     3) King's (Pa.)               67.50
    5) Messiah                     66        6) Shippensburg               58   
    7) Dickinson                   46        8) Elizabethtown              34   
    8) Stevenson                   34       10) Harcum                     16   
   10) Neumann                     16       12) Albright                   13   
   13) Marywood                    10       13) Butter Gang University     10   
   15) Goucher                      3                                           

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt