Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 04:43 PM
   2018 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/4/2018   
                                Ursinus College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 51.04m  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 167-05  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bisignani, Mikayla        FR Johns Hopkin            40.54m     133-00  10   
      37.47m  40.54m  39.13m  39.57m  FOUL  33.97m
  2 Conley, Claire            SO Swarthmore              37.43m     122-10   8   
      36.50m  37.43m  37.28m  FOUL  30.52m  FOUL
  3 Collins, Mikaela          SR Gettysburg              36.97m     121-03   6   
      FOUL  35.38m  FOUL  FOUL  34.48m  36.97m
  4 Phillip, Natalia          SO Bryn Mawr               36.62m     120-02   5   
      FOUL  36.62m  FOUL  33.56m  32.42m  32.22m
  5 Anderson, Emily           SR Haverford               35.39m     116-01   4   
      33.96m  32.96m  35.39m  33.99m  32.67m  33.80m
  6 Voltaggio, Jessica        SR Muhlenberg              34.35m     112-08   3   
      34.10m  30.74m  34.35m  33.60m  32.90m  33.05m
  7 Phillips, Niomi           SR Dickinson               33.31m     109-03   2   
      FOUL  33.08m  33.31m  FOUL  FOUL  30.05m
  8 Smith, Mary               SO Dickinson               31.91m     104-08   1   
      31.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Simoes, Sophia            SO Ursinus                 31.44m     103-02 
      31.44m  25.52m  26.53m  28.96m  31.00m  30.17m
 10 Sargent, Claire           SR Haverford               31.15m     102-02 
      31.15m  30.69m  FOUL         
 11 Frazier, Anna             SO Johns Hopkin            30.20m      99-01 
      30.20m  28.93m  28.64m         
 12 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       FR Ursinus                 29.98m      98-04 
      FOUL  26.91m  29.98m         
 13 Powers, Lindsey           JR Franklin & M            29.84m      97-11 
      27.95m  26.31m  29.84m         
 14 Diodati, Sophia           JR Johns Hopkin            29.69m      97-05 
      28.03m  29.69m  17.86m         
 15 Deravil, Shelsea          FR Ursinus                 29.28m      96-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.28m         
 16 Martin, Halena            SO Bryn Mawr               29.18m      95-09 
      28.14m  29.18m  FOUL         
 17 Horst, Kenzie             SO Gettysburg              29.13m      95-07 
      29.13m  28.26m  FOUL           
 18 Leep-Lazar, Julia         SR Muhlenberg              27.87m      91-05 
      26.84m  25.93m  27.87m         
 19 Vresilovic, Rachel        SO Swarthmore              27.29m      89-06 
      27.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Posta, Abigail            SO Swarthmore              26.25m      86-01 
      25.89m  26.25m  25.49m         
 21 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg              25.97m      85-02 
      24.06m  FOUL  25.97m         
 22 Horton, Marite            FR Haverford               23.39m      76-09 
      23.39m  20.03m  22.17m         
 
Event 6  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 52.60m  4/24/2015   Andre Hinds, Gettysburg                    
 Meet Record: M 160-00  2005        Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Zach            SR Johns Hopkin            46.15m     151-05  10   
      46.07m  FOUL  45.22m  41.18m  FOUL  46.15m
  2 Wagner, Taylor            SO McDaniel                44.22m     145-01   8   
      FOUL  42.24m  43.13m  40.91m  42.29m  44.22m
  3 Jansen, Andrew            SR Swarthmore              43.34m     142-02   6   
      38.38m  39.18m  42.14m  41.58m  42.68m  43.34m
  4 Hunt, Jared               JR Swarthmore              43.14m     141-06   5   
      35.11m  41.43m  43.14m  FOUL  35.79m  34.89m
  5 Armstrong, Ian            SR McDaniel                43.12m     141-06   4   
      40.94m  38.65m  42.47m  43.12m  39.94m  41.52m
  6 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson               43.11m     141-05   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.35m  37.18m  41.36m  43.11m
  7 Lewis, Logan              SR Franklin & M            43.00m     141-01   2   
      42.29m  FOUL  43.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Havkins, Michael          SR Muhlenberg              42.86m     140-07   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McMann, Griffin           FR Ursinus                 40.44m     132-08 
      39.78m  40.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.61m
 10 Berger, Erik              JR Muhlenberg              40.19m     131-10 
      30.14m  40.03m  40.19m           
 11 Emerson, Billy            JR McDaniel                40.13m     131-08 
      40.13m  38.87m  37.03m         
 12 Telesco, Carlo            SO Ursinus                 38.41m     126-00 
      FOUL  34.95m  38.41m         
 13 Pearl, Robert             SO Dickinson               37.67m     123-07 
      37.21m  FOUL  37.67m         
 14 Yankowski, JR             SO McDaniel                36.97m     121-03 
      31.75m  36.97m  36.46m         
 15 Nessenson, David          SR Johns Hopkin            36.29m     119-01 
      35.46m  34.15m  36.29m         
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 19-01.50  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
 Meet Record: M 19-01.50  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Meredith, Kendra          SR Gettysburg               5.65m   1.1  18-06.50  10   
     5.34m(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.9) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.23m(-0.4) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.65m(1.1)
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             5.51m  -0.9  18-01.00   8   
     5.20m(-1.2) 5.51m(-0.9) 5.44m(-1.4) 4.97m(-0.9) 5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
  3 Ward, Alyssa              SR Franklin & M             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50   6   
     5.07m(-0.1) 5.22m(+0.0) PASS      5.04m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)
  4 Mitchell, Emily           FR Muhlenberg               5.29m   0.4  17-04.25   5   
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.20m(-1.4) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.29m(0.4)
  5 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin             5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25   4   
     4.80m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 4.54m(1.5) PASS      PASS     
  6 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin             5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25   3   
     4.56m(-1.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.86m(1.2)
  7 Greene, Rachel            SO Bryn Mawr                4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75   2   
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.73m(-0.4) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.71m(-0.7) 4.60m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)
  8 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50   1   
     4.50m(-0.8) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.2) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  9 Rec, Abigail              SO Gettysburg               4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.66m(0.1) 4.84m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore               4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
     4.29m(-1.3) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0)         
 11 Buckley, Caroline         JR Ursinus                  4.62m  -1.0  15-02.00 
     4.62m(-1.0) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.62m(+0.0)         
 12 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin             4.60m  -0.6  15-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.60m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.9)         
 13 Quigley, Kerry            JR Haverford                4.54m  -0.3  14-10.75 
     4.54m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)         
 14 Kitchen, Micaela          FR Dickinson                4.18m  -0.4  13-08.75 
     4.18m(-0.4) 4.01m(-0.9) 4.10m(-1.1)         
 -- Piccinini, Sabrina        SO Franklin & M              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 14  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C    7.44m  5/28/2004   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
 Meet Record: M 23-10.25  2006        Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             6.81m  +0.0  22-04.25  10   
     6.76m(1.1) 6.32m(-0.5) 6.81m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore               6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50   8   
     6.39m(0.4) 6.34m(-0.5) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0) 6.38m(1.9) FOUL(0.7)
  3 Guan, Charlie             SO Johns Hopkin             6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.5) 6.09m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 6.33m(+0.0)
  4 Barnes, Kenneth           SO Gettysburg               6.39m   0.5  20-11.75   5   
     6.39m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.19m(0.4) FOUL(1.7) 6.35m(+0.0)
  5 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore               6.37m  -0.4  20-10.75   4   
     6.29m(1.2) PASS      6.37m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                  6.32m   1.2  20-09.00   3   
     6.32m(1.2) 6.29m(-1.0) 6.19m(0.6) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.21m(-1.2) 6.09m(0.2)
  7 Smith, Patrick            FR McDaniel                 6.29m   1.1  20-07.75   2   
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.13m(0.2) 6.20m(0.7) 6.23m(-1.2) 6.29m(1.1)
  8 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       SR Gettysburg               6.09m   1.0  19-11.75   1   
     6.09m(1.0) 5.60m(0.8) FOUL(2.6) 5.90m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  9 Bittenbender, Austin      SO Ursinus                  6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
     5.64m(1.6) 6.04m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.04m(1.4) PASS     
 10 Thompson, Ryan            SR Gettysburg               6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
     6.02m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.83m(-0.1)         
 11 Felix, Mike               FR Ursinus                  5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.76m(1.2) 5.93m(+0.0)         
 12 Fiore, Andrew             FR Muhlenberg               5.86m   1.3  19-02.75 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 5.86m(1.3)         
 13 Sooksatan, Silvan         FR Haverford                5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
     5.78m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.69m(-0.3)         
 14 Amadio, Joseph            JR Gettysburg               5.76m   1.0  18-10.75 
     5.31m(+0.0) 5.74m(1.8) 5.76m(1.0)         
 15 Shukla, Rohan             JR Haverford                5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     5.75m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.31m(0.3)         
 16 Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M             5.69m   0.9  18-08.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.69m(0.9) FOUL(1.2)         
 17 Anand, Abhishek           SO Franklin & M             5.66m   2.0  18-07.00 
     5.64m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.8) 5.66m(2.0)         
 18 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                 5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0)         
 19 O'Neil, Dylan             SO Gettysburg               5.60m   1.4  18-04.50 
     5.60m(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 5.24m(0.9)         
 20 Vila, Dan                 JR Johns Hopkin             5.57m   0.9  18-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.57m(0.9) FOUL(0.7)         
 21 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson                5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     5.34m(+0.0) 5.34m(1.3) 5.49m(+0.0)         
 22 Rodriquez, Manny          JR McDaniel                 5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.41m(1.2) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.9)         
 23 Glazer, Chris             JR Haverford                5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
     5.24m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.42m(+0.0)         
 24 Orchinik, Reed            JR Swarthmore               5.36m   0.9  17-07.00 
     5.21m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 5.36m(0.9)         
 25 Popkin, Zach              JR Dickinson                5.33m   1.8  17-06.00 
     5.33m(1.8) 5.16m(1.3) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 2.10m  1997        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                   
 Meet Record: M 2.06m  2015        Gibby Graves, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore               1.92m    6-03.50  10   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brower, Jack              JR Haverford                1.87m    6-01.50   8   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             1.82m    5-11.50   6   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             1.77m    5-09.75   5   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Vila, Dan                 JR Johns Hopkin            J1.77m    5-09.75   4   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore              J1.77m    5-09.75   3   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Marrett-Hitch, Keiran     FR Haverford                1.72m    5-07.75   2   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P   XO   XO  XXP 
  8 Alston, Nathaniel         FR McDaniel                 1.67m    5-05.75   1   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO  XPP    P   XX 
  9 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson               J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Anand, Abhishek           SO Franklin & M             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 10 Brower, Nathaniel         FR Dickinson                1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 -- Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford                   NH            
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Sooksatan, Silvan         FR Haverford                   NH            
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Glazer, Chris             JR Haverford                   NH            
     1.62 1.67 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 5-06.50  1998        Katrina Beck/Beth Castagno, Muhlenberg/Get
 Meet Record: M   1.68m  2013        Celina Sooksatan, Ursinus                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ward, Alyssa              SR Franklin & M             1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.65 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             1.54m    5-00.50   8   
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXP    X 
  3 Bronkema, Naomi           SO Swarthmore               1.49m    4-10.50   5.50
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Swan, Kateryna            FR Ursinus                  1.49m    4-10.50   5.50
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson               J1.49m    4-10.50   3.50
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    P    P  XXO 
  5 Noehrenberg, Alana        FR Muhlenberg              J1.49m    4-10.50   3.50
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  1.44m    4-08.75   1.50
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Faith              SO Johns Hopkin             1.44m    4-08.75   1.50
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin            J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Stouffer, Alison          SO Muhlenberg              J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ireland, Jill             FR Franklin & M             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lyon, Ellery              SR Gettysburg               1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             16.18   1.5  1    713
  2 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 17.35   0.3  2    588
  3 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 18.03   0.3  2    521
  4 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             18.42   1.5  1    485
  5 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               18.56   1.5  1    472
  6 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  20.79   0.3  2    289
  7 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  20.97   0.3  2    277
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                30.95m     101-06    483
      30.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin            28.15m      92-04    428
      26.05m  FOUL  28.15m            
  3 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg              26.56m      87-02    397
      26.21m  FOUL  26.56m            
  4 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin            25.80m      84-08    383
      25.80m  23.12m  25.10m            
  5 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                 23.93m      78-06    347
      23.93m  21.73m  22.00m            
  6 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                22.64m      74-03    322
      22.64m  20.58m  20.43m            
  7 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                 21.41m      70-03    299
      20.70m  21.32m  21.41m            
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  2.45m    8-00.50    231
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin            46.60m     152-11    538
      46.60m  44.33m  44.15m            
  2 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                 45.69m     149-11    525
      45.02m  45.69m  41.03m            
  3 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                 43.02m     141-02    486
      43.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                38.70m     127-00    423
      38.70m  36.22m  37.15m            
  5 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin            37.44m     122-10    405
      35.37m  37.44m  33.85m            
  6 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg              32.51m     106-08    335
      31.07m  29.91m  32.51m            
  7 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                30.02m      98-06    299
      FOUL  30.02m  29.57m            
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin           4:52.33     605
           54.830 (54.830)        2:12.111 (1:17.281)        3:35.279 (1:23.169)
       4:52.325 (1:17.046)
  2 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel               4:59.13     565
           58.127 (58.127)        2:25.305 (1:27.178)        3:51.814 (1:26.509)
       4:59.121 (1:07.307)
  3 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg             4:59.37     563
           59.002 (59.002)        2:25.118 (1:26.117)        3:48.479 (1:23.361)
       4:59.368 (1:10.889)
  4 West, Alex                JR McDaniel               5:06.71     522
           55.344 (55.344)        2:18.511 (1:23.168)        3:46.287 (1:27.777)
       5:06.704 (1:20.417)
  5 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                5:56.56     278
       1:03.170 (1:03.170)        2:40.884 (1:37.714)        4:17.382 (1:36.499)
       5:56.552 (1:39.170)
  6 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                6:05.70     241
       1:03.629 (1:03.629)        2:41.736 (1:38.107)        4:23.643 (1:41.907)
       6:05.697 (1:42.054)
 -- Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin             4.99m  -1.7  16-04.50    557
     4.99m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.2) 4.86m(-0.9)            
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             4.72m  -1.7  15-06.00    485
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.72m(-1.7) 4.52m(-0.4)            
  3 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                 4.67m  -1.5  15-04.00    472
     4.67m(-1.5) 4.44m(-1.9) 4.62m(-1.3)            
  4 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  4.66m  -0.9  15-03.50    469
     4.66m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.3)            
  5 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore               4.52m  -0.9  14-10.00    433
     4.25m(-0.8) 4.52m(-0.9) 4.42m(-1.5)            
  6 Haye, Rashida             SO Muhlenberg               4.51m  -0.4  14-09.75    431
     4.51m(-0.4) 4.43m(-0.5) 4.46m(-0.3)            
  7 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr                4.50m  -1.5  14-09.25    428
     4.36m(-2.1) 4.18m(-1.3) 4.50m(-1.5)            
  8 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore               4.47m  -2.1  14-08.00    421
     4.26m(-1.8) 4.28m(-1.7) 4.47m(-2.1)            
  9 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                3.98m  -0.6  13-00.75    303
     3.83m(-1.7) 3.75m(-1.9) 3.98m(-0.6)            
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore              34.89m     114-06    570
      31.71m  34.89m  33.10m            
  2 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin            32.74m     107-05    529
      29.09m  32.74m  29.59m            
  3 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                28.19m      92-06    442
      28.19m  23.47m  FOUL            
  4 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore              26.60m      87-03    412
      FOUL  26.50m  26.60m            
  5 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                 25.22m      82-09    386
      18.48m  25.22m  21.54m            
  6 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin            25.06m      82-03    383
      24.07m  25.06m  24.70m            
  7 Haye, Rashida             SO Muhlenberg              24.21m      79-05    367
      24.21m  22.65m  21.39m            
  8 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson               18.12m      59-05    254
      18.12m  17.55m  FOUL            
  9 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr               16.60m      54-05    226
      16.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin           2:36.31     616
       1:17.444 (1:17.444)        2:36.306 (1:18.862)
  2 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                2:37.97     596
       1:17.797 (1:17.797)        2:37.965 (1:20.168)
  3 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore             2:40.06     572
       1:19.384 (1:19.384)        2:40.054 (1:20.670)
  4 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr              2:40.10     572
       1:18.581 (1:18.581)        2:40.091 (1:21.511)
  5 Haye, Rashida             SO Muhlenberg             2:40.40     568
       1:19.009 (1:19.009)        2:40.395 (1:21.386)
  6 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin           2:41.65     554
       1:18.944 (1:18.944)        2:41.641 (1:22.697)
  7 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore             2:41.82     552
       1:21.289 (1:21.289)        2:41.814 (1:20.525)
  8 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel               2:49.46     469
       1:18.760 (1:18.760)        2:49.451 (1:30.691)
  9 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson              3:01.00     356
       1:24.361 (1:24.361)        3:00.991 (1:36.631)
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 10:21.04  5/26/2007   Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 10:38.59  2007        Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob, Lauren             SO Johns Hopkin          11:07.23   10   
           25.751 (25.751)        1:51.997 (1:26.246)        3:22.844 (1:30.847)
       4:56.360 (1:33.516)        6:31.067 (1:34.707)        8:06.955 (1:35.888)
       9:40.494 (1:33.539)       11:07.228 (1:26.734)
  2 Giannetti, Nicole         SR Haverford             11:23.98    8   
           26.765 (26.765)        1:55.236 (1:28.471)        3:29.043 (1:33.807)
       5:03.258 (1:34.215)        6:39.152 (1:35.894)        8:14.670 (1:35.518)
       9:51.293 (1:36.623)       11:23.973 (1:32.680)
  3 Rinehart, Sarah           JR Gettysburg            11:43.78    6   
           28.675 (28.675)        2:02.822 (1:34.147)        3:39.094 (1:36.272)
       5:16.857 (1:37.763)        6:56.289 (1:39.432)        8:35.779 (1:39.490)
      10:14.798 (1:39.019)       11:43.779 (1:28.981)
  4 Ionescu, Lucile           JR Dickinson             11:52.28    5   
           29.414 (29.414)        2:04.743 (1:35.329)        3:43.395 (1:38.652)
       5:21.720 (1:38.325)        7:00.181 (1:38.461)        8:39.980 (1:39.799)
      10:20.057 (1:40.077)       11:52.276 (1:32.219)
  5 Kelley, Ava               FR Johns Hopkin          11:52.58    4   
           26.632 (26.632)        1:55.120 (1:28.488)        3:31.584 (1:36.464)
       5:10.484 (1:38.900)        6:50.219 (1:39.735)        8:30.143 (1:39.924)
      10:12.391 (1:42.248)       11:52.576 (1:40.185)
  6 Kyle, Anna                SO Bryn Mawr             12:06.91    3   
           28.816 (28.816)        2:02.932 (1:34.116)        3:40.202 (1:37.270)
       5:19.898 (1:39.696)        7:01.196 (1:41.298)        8:43.204 (1:42.008)
      10:28.308 (1:45.104)       12:06.904 (1:38.596)
  7 Curtis, Alyssa            SO Muhlenberg            12:19.07    2   
           30.189 (30.189)        2:06.876 (1:36.687)        3:48.054 (1:41.178)
       5:31.695 (1:43.641)        7:15.044 (1:43.349)        8:59.604 (1:44.560)
      10:41.740 (1:42.136)       12:19.065 (1:37.325)
  8 Smith, Sarah              FR Swarthmore            12:47.09    1   
           30.606 (30.606)        2:08.226 (1:37.620)        3:53.024 (1:44.798)
       5:39.148 (1:46.124)        7:26.484 (1:47.336)        9:15.908 (1:49.424)
      11:06.582 (1:50.674)       12:47.090 (1:40.508)
  9 Alves, Liana              SR Haverford             12:47.37  
           30.007 (30.007)        2:07.892 (1:37.885)        3:51.748 (1:43.856)
       5:38.414 (1:46.666)        7:25.688 (1:47.274)        9:13.426 (1:47.738)
      11:03.054 (1:49.628)       12:47.363 (1:44.309)
 10 Lufrano, Amelia           FR Dickinson             12:53.41  
           29.401 (29.401)        2:04.848 (1:35.447)        3:47.038 (1:42.190)
       5:33.888 (1:46.850)        7:24.626 (1:50.738)        9:18.223 (1:53.597)
      11:11.404 (1:53.181)       12:53.401 (1:41.997)
 11 Parker, Alyra             SR Gettysburg            13:06.27  
           30.867 (30.867)        2:09.010 (1:38.143)        3:52.026 (1:43.016)
       5:41.584 (1:49.558)        7:33.683 (1:52.099)        9:27.578 (1:53.895)
      11:19.224 (1:51.646)       13:06.264 (1:47.040)
 12 Healy, Teressa            SO Dickinson             13:12.96  
           31.470 (31.470)        2:14.644 (1:43.174)        4:01.228 (1:46.584)
       5:51.429 (1:50.201)        7:43.741 (1:52.312)        9:36.035 (1:52.294)
      11:27.145 (1:51.110)       13:12.958 (1:45.813)
 13 McCauley, Cameron         FR Muhlenberg            13:51.55  
           31.655 (31.655)        2:13.686 (1:42.031)        4:02.112 (1:48.426)
       5:56.619 (1:54.507)        7:55.736 (1:59.117)        9:55.464 (1:59.728)
      11:56.481 (2:01.017)       13:51.550 (1:55.069)
 -- Ginez, Natalie            FR Dickinson                  DNF  
           29.659 (29.659)        2:07.453 (1:37.794)        3:53.350 (1:45.897)
       5:45.999 (1:52.649)        7:43.573 (1:57.574)        9:44.099 (2:00.526)
 -- Freed, Tasha              JR Johns Hopkin               DNF  
        25.788 (25.788)
 -- Smith, Caroline           SR Johns Hopkin               DNF  
           25.984 (25.984)        1:52.018 (1:26.034)
 -- Grehlinger, Abigail       SR Franklin & M               DNF  
           31.521 (31.521)        2:15.034 (1:43.513)        4:03.385 (1:48.351)
       5:58.213 (1:54.828)        7:58.178 (1:59.965)
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 8:51.30  4/18/2014   Avi Bregman, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M 8:56.90  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peet, Graham              JR Haverford              9:18.21   10   
           23.519 (23.519)        1:38.736 (1:15.217)        2:55.361 (1:16.625)
       4:11.743 (1:16.382)        5:28.081 (1:16.338)        6:44.804 (1:16.723)
       8:02.044 (1:17.240)        9:18.209 (1:16.165)
  2 Stadler, James            SR Haverford              9:32.37    8   
           23.937 (23.937)        1:41.777 (1:17.840)        3:00.187 (1:18.410)
       4:17.992 (1:17.805)        5:36.143 (1:18.151)        6:55.896 (1:19.753)
       8:16.482 (1:20.586)        9:32.368 (1:15.886)
  3 Demaree, Marshall         SR Johns Hopkin           9:35.60    6   
           24.213 (24.213)        1:41.806 (1:17.593)        3:00.032 (1:18.226)
       4:17.232 (1:17.200)        5:36.007 (1:18.775)        6:57.813 (1:21.806)
       8:19.043 (1:21.230)        9:35.600 (1:16.557)
  4 Satterthwaite, Lincoln    SR Haverford              9:35.93    5   
           25.770 (25.770)        1:44.740 (1:18.970)        3:04.604 (1:19.864)
       4:24.552 (1:19.948)        5:44.300 (1:19.748)        7:05.618 (1:21.318)
       8:25.156 (1:19.538)        9:35.928 (1:10.772)
  5 King, Andrew              SO Johns Hopkin           9:42.68    4   
           25.053 (25.053)        1:42.863 (1:17.810)        3:02.191 (1:19.328)
       4:21.889 (1:19.698)        5:41.787 (1:19.898)        7:03.747 (1:21.960)
       8:25.693 (1:21.946)        9:42.680 (1:16.987)
  6 Doran, Alex               JR Johns Hopkin           9:47.67    3   
           24.898 (24.898)        1:43.168 (1:18.270)        3:03.377 (1:20.209)
       4:23.475 (1:20.098)        5:43.949 (1:20.474)        7:06.925 (1:22.976)
       8:29.106 (1:22.181)        9:47.669 (1:18.563)
  7 Taylor, Giacomo           JR Johns Hopkin           9:57.44    2   
           25.330 (25.330)        1:43.874 (1:18.544)        3:03.927 (1:20.053)
       4:23.983 (1:20.056)        5:43.364 (1:19.381)        7:05.655 (1:22.291)
       8:31.250 (1:25.595)        9:57.435 (1:26.185)
  8 Saxon, Jacob              JR Muhlenberg            10:03.29    1   
           24.821 (24.821)        1:44.377 (1:19.556)        3:05.099 (1:20.722)
       4:26.376 (1:21.277)        5:49.417 (1:23.041)        7:14.971 (1:25.554)
       8:41.097 (1:26.126)       10:03.281 (1:22.184)
  9 Persick, Matthew          SR Dickinson             10:10.89  
           24.008 (24.008)        1:43.441 (1:19.433)        3:04.828 (1:21.387)
       4:27.377 (1:22.549)        5:52.898 (1:25.521)        7:20.421 (1:27.523)
       8:47.005 (1:26.584)       10:10.888 (1:23.883)
 10 Heitmann, Aren            SO Gettysburg            10:16.68  
           24.163 (24.163)        1:43.364 (1:19.201)        3:04.130 (1:20.766)
       4:25.713 (1:21.583)        5:50.667 (1:24.954)        7:19.489 (1:28.822)
       8:49.840 (1:30.351)       10:16.678 (1:26.838)
 11 Lauer, Craig              SO Ursinus               10:18.27  
           25.422 (25.422)        1:44.372 (1:18.950)        3:06.128 (1:21.756)
       4:29.744 (1:23.616)        5:55.622 (1:25.878)        7:24.592 (1:28.970)
       8:55.078 (1:30.486)       10:18.270 (1:23.192)
 12 Pitt, Garrett             FR Johns Hopkin          10:24.66  
           26.833 (26.833)        1:51.624 (1:24.791)        3:15.500 (1:23.876)
       4:40.334 (1:24.834)        6:06.426 (1:26.092)        7:33.765 (1:27.339)
       9:02.181 (1:28.416)       10:24.658 (1:22.477)
 13 Hopkins, Duncan           JR Dickinson             10:29.22  
           24.595 (24.595)        1:43.899 (1:19.304)        3:06.143 (1:22.244)
       4:30.478 (1:24.335)        5:59.160 (1:28.682)        7:29.579 (1:30.419)
       9:00.254 (1:30.675)       10:29.219 (1:28.965)
 14 Joshi, Aditya             SO Johns Hopkin          10:33.54  
           25.938 (25.938)        1:47.342 (1:21.404)        3:09.532 (1:22.190)
       4:33.875 (1:24.343)        6:00.976 (1:27.101)        7:30.874 (1:29.898)
       9:03.010 (1:32.136)       10:33.534 (1:30.524)
 15 Thompson, Shaun           SO McDaniel              10:49.23  
           27.156 (27.156)        1:51.552 (1:24.396)        3:15.781 (1:24.229)
       4:42.284 (1:26.503)        6:12.225 (1:29.941)        7:43.778 (1:31.553)
       9:17.534 (1:33.756)       10:49.224 (1:31.690)
 16 Walkush, Declan           FR Muhlenberg            10:52.76  
           26.419 (26.419)        1:51.637 (1:25.218)        3:17.625 (1:25.988)
       4:46.065 (1:28.440)        6:17.710 (1:31.645)        7:53.442 (1:35.732)
       9:30.683 (1:37.241)       10:52.756 (1:22.073)
 17 Winston, Reuben           FR Dickinson             10:53.80  
           26.234 (26.234)        1:50.810 (1:24.576)        3:18.854 (1:28.044)
       4:50.152 (1:31.298)        6:22.869 (1:32.717)        7:57.838 (1:34.969)
       9:32.128 (1:34.290)       10:53.792 (1:21.664)
 18 Bassett, Liam             SR Haverford             11:08.37  
           27.484 (27.484)        1:55.276 (1:27.792)        3:24.660 (1:29.384)
       4:55.770 (1:31.110)        6:27.950 (1:32.180)        8:00.938 (1:32.988)
       9:35.372 (1:34.434)       11:08.362 (1:32.990)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 14.26  4/16/2106   Katie Cavanaugh, Gettysburg                 
 Meet Record: M 14.42  5/7/2006    Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                15.53Q +0.0  3 
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             15.60Q -0.7  1 
  3 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                 16.02Q -1.6  2 
  4 Oberholtzer, Tess         SO Haverford                16.12q +0.0  3 
  5 Congdon, Sarah            SR Gettysburg               16.27q +0.0  3  16.263
  6 Turner, Kathryn           FR Haverford                16.27q -0.7  1  16.266
  6 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin             16.27q -1.6  2  16.266
  8 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                  16.37q -1.6  2 
  9 Rec, Abigail              SO Gettysburg               16.78  -0.7  1 
 10 Kiszka, Aleksandra        SR Franklin & M             16.96  +0.0  3 
 11 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin             17.11  -0.7  1 
 12 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             17.29  -1.6  2 
 13 Cooperstein, Emily        SO Muhlenberg               17.65  -1.6  2 
 14 Gonzales, Julie           JR Bryn Mawr                18.07  +0.0  3 
 15 Nelson, Eryn              JR Dickinson                18.83  -1.6  2 
 16 Stouffer, Alison          SO Muhlenberg               19.04  -0.7  1 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson                59.02Q  3 
  2 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore               59.21Q  1 
  3 Damron, Alexandra         FR Johns Hopkin           1:00.37Q  2 
  4 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin           1:00.40Q  4 
  5 Muccio, Kaitlin           JR Franklin & M           1:00.36q  1 
  6 Sheppell, Hailey          FR Johns Hopkin           1:00.73q  2 
  7 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson              1:01.14q  4 
  8 Holt, Lauren              FR Swarthmore             1:01.40q  4 
  9 Factora, Cassandra        FR Johns Hopkin           1:01.43   3 
 10 Wilkinson, Makenzie       SO Johns Hopkin           1:02.16   1 
 11 Hazel, Audrey             SO Johns Hopkin           1:02.52   1 
 12 Wesolowski, Paige         JR Gettysburg             1:02.63   4 
 13 Cabellos, Victoria        SO Muhlenberg             1:02.86   2 
 14 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkin           1:02.94   3 
 15 Terrell, Tahawney         JR Bryn Mawr              1:03.28   2 
 16 Heinzerling, Devyn        FR Gettysburg             1:04.07   2 
 17 Natoli, Emily             FR Franklin & M           1:05.17   3 
 18 Smizaski, Nicole          FR Gettysburg             1:05.66   3 
 19 Wielk, Emily              SO Gettysburg             1:05.76   1 
 20 Hunter, Sarah             SO Muhlenberg             1:05.86   1 
 21 Martinez, Mirayda         SO Swarthmore             1:05.97   4 
 22 Nelson, Georgia           FR Bryn Mawr              1:06.30   4 
 23 Desmond, Sullivan         SO Gettysburg             1:07.10   2 
 24 Pindzola, Grace           SO Haverford              1:07.31   3 
 -- Tang, Becky               SR Swarthmore                 DNF   3 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Andre              SO Ursinus                  50.34Q  2 
  2 Riordan, Thomas           SO Dickinson                51.11Q  1 
  3 Shelley, Zach             SR Johns Hopkin             50.35q  2 
  4 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      JR Gettysburg               51.07q  2 
  5 Panagakos, Alex           SR McDaniel                 51.33q  1 
  6 Samuels, Kai              FR McDaniel                 51.54q  2 
  7 Garba, Saadiq             JR Swarthmore               51.60q  2 
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          FR Muhlenberg               52.03q  1 
  9 Perry, Gene               FR Haverford                52.90   1 
 10 Mollin, Sam               FR Johns Hopkin             53.28   2 
 11 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson                53.49   1 
 12 Raab, Judah               FR Swarthmore               53.50   1 
 13 Stennett, Joel            FR Gettysburg               53.86   2 
 14 Bessette, Mike            JR Muhlenberg               54.26   2 
 -- Corinaldi, Michael        FR McDaniel                    FS   1 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             12.63Q  1.1  1 
  2 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                12.73Q +0.0  3 
  3 Ward, Alyssa              SR Franklin & M             12.74Q +0.0  2 
  4 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                12.84q +0.0  2 
  5 Joseph, Shana             SR Muhlenberg               12.87q  1.1  1 
  6 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  12.88q  1.1  1 
  7 Meredith, Kendra          SR Gettysburg               12.99q +0.0  3 
  8 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin             13.27q +0.0  2 
  9 Bonwin, Wrutoe            SO Dickinson                13.35  +0.0  3  13.341
 10 Swan, Kateryna            FR Ursinus                  13.35   1.1  1  13.344
 11 Terrell, Tahawney         JR Bryn Mawr                13.62  +0.0  3 
 12 Khanna, Simran            JR Swarthmore               13.65  +0.0  2 
 13 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkin             13.79   1.1  1 
 14 Cortazzo, Sophia          SO Johns Hopkin             13.80   1.1  1 
 15 Kerprich, Alexa           FR Gettysburg               13.84  +0.0  2 
 16 Billings, Katie           JR Bryn Mawr                13.90  +0.0  2 
 17 Rodeabaugh, Molly         FR Ursinus                  14.02  +0.0  3 
 18 Dougherty, Cara           FR Dickinson                14.31   1.1  1 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 10.52  5/4/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M 10.52  2014        Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin             11.08Q +0.0  4 
  2 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin             11.12Q +0.0  2 
  3 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       SR Gettysburg               11.15Q -0.9  1  11.148
  4 Rich, Ilan                SR Johns Hopkin             11.24Q -1.7  3  11.236
  5 Laniyan, Felix            SO Swarthmore               11.15q +0.0  2  11.149
  6 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson                11.24q +0.0  2  11.234
  7 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             11.25q -1.7  3 
  8 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin             11.42q -0.9  1 
  9 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore               11.47  -0.9  1 
 10 Millette, Quentin         SO Swarthmore               11.48  +0.0  4 
 11 Rainone, Michael          SO Muhlenberg               11.58  -1.7  3 
 12 Murphy, Michael           SO Dickinson                11.65  +0.0  2 
 13 Salatino, Nicholas        SR Franklin & M             11.70  -1.7  3 
 14 Mintz, Jamie              FR McDaniel                 11.75  +0.0  4 
 15 O'Neil, Dylan             SO Gettysburg               11.79  -0.9  1 
 16 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson                11.85  +0.0  2 
 17 Rodriquez, Manny          JR McDaniel                 11.93  -1.7  3 
 18 Kovacs, John              FR Gettysburg               12.01  -0.9  1 
 19 Murphy, Ryan              SO Dickinson                12.02  +0.0  4 
 20 Huang, Oscar              JR Haverford                12.05  -0.9  1 
 21 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson                12.06  +0.0  2 
 22 Casseus, Jamie            SO Ursinus                  12.09  +0.0  4 
 23 Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                 12.19  -1.7  3 
 24 Marrett-Hitch, Keiran     FR Haverford                12.53  -0.9  1 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Conference: C 2:07.29  4/18/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 2:09.91  2013        Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Katie           SR Haverford              2:15.83Q  3 
       1:08.459 (1:08.459)        2:15.828 (1:07.370)
  2 Davidson, Emily           SR Muhlenberg             2:19.62Q  1 
       1:10.980 (1:10.980)        2:19.616 (1:08.636)
  3 Brush, Erin               JR Johns Hopkin           2:20.75Q  2 
       1:10.401 (1:10.401)        2:20.748 (1:10.348)
  4 Olshanski, Therese        FR Johns Hopkin           2:15.85Q  3 
       1:08.630 (1:08.630)        2:15.841 (1:07.211)
  5 Price, Lilly              SO Swarthmore             2:19.84Q  1 
       1:11.119 (1:11.119)        2:19.833 (1:08.715)
  6 Beltran, Jennifer         SR Swarthmore             2:21.16Q  2 
       1:10.505 (1:10.505)        2:21.152 (1:10.647)
  7 Yanega, Allyson           FR Dickinson              2:15.99q  3 
       1:08.520 (1:08.520)        2:15.987 (1:07.467)
  8 Drew, Sophie              JR Haverford              2:20.27q  1 
       1:10.952 (1:10.952)        2:20.266 (1:09.314)
  9 Farrell, Caitlin          SR Dickinson              2:20.53   1 
       1:11.106 (1:11.106)        2:20.527 (1:09.422)
 10 Yeakey, Hannah            FR Haverford              2:23.48   2 
       1:10.828 (1:10.828)        2:23.478 (1:12.650)
 11 DeMichael, Danielle       JR Gettysburg             2:24.48   3 
       1:10.724 (1:10.724)        2:24.477 (1:13.753)
 12 Jaycobs, Jolie            SO Haverford              2:26.13   3 
       1:12.824 (1:12.824)        2:26.127 (1:13.304)
 13 Axinn, Amalia             FR Haverford              2:26.43   3 
       1:11.291 (1:11.291)        2:26.427 (1:15.136)
 14 Fox, Macallan             SO Dickinson              2:26.84   2 
       1:11.901 (1:11.901)        2:26.838 (1:14.937)
 15 Gore, Hannah              SR Dickinson              2:27.27   2 
       1:11.583 (1:11.583)        2:27.264 (1:15.681)
 16 Webster, Maisy            FR Johns Hopkin           2:27.99   3 
       1:11.530 (1:11.530)        2:27.981 (1:16.452)
 17 Brown, Sophie             SO Dickinson              2:28.28   1 
       1:12.016 (1:12.016)        2:28.279 (1:16.263)
 18 Burton, Ellie             SR Johns Hopkin           2:29.64   2 
       1:11.939 (1:11.939)        2:29.637 (1:17.699)
 19 McMurry, Pauline          SO Swarthmore             2:29.76   1 
       1:14.769 (1:14.769)        2:29.760 (1:14.992)
 20 Banatte, Marly            FR Haverford              2:32.17   2 
       1:11.456 (1:11.456)        2:32.163 (1:20.707)
 21 Harkins, Kinkela          JR Johns Hopkin           2:33.06   1 
       1:14.440 (1:14.440)        2:33.057 (1:18.617)
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynch, Liam               JR Haverford              1:55.43Q  3 
        57.665 (57.665)  1:55.429 (57.764)
  2 Robinson, Matthew         JR Gettysburg             1:56.51Q  2 
        57.734 (57.734)  1:56.510 (58.776)
  3 Goings, Chris             JR Haverford              1:56.68Q  1 
           56.026 (56.026)        1:56.674 (1:00.648)
  4 Herrmann, Eric            JR Dickinson              1:55.64Q  3 
        57.904 (57.904)  1:55.635 (57.731)
  5 Gibson, Gavin             JR McDaniel               1:56.54Q  2 
        57.508 (57.508)  1:56.535 (59.028)
  6 Calantoni, Anthony        SR Muhlenberg             1:57.13Q  1 
           55.810 (55.810)        1:57.128 (1:01.319)
  7 Fielder, Brandon          SR Johns Hopkin           1:56.62q  2 
        57.573 (57.573)  1:56.618 (59.046)
  8 Petrecca, Alex            JR Gettysburg             1:57.17q  2 
        58.400 (58.400)  1:57.168 (58.768)
  9 Takata, Colton            SR Johns Hopkin           1:57.40   3 
        57.412 (57.412)  1:57.392 (59.980)
 10 Armand, Jack              SO Johns Hopkin           1:57.75   1 
           55.101 (55.101)        1:57.744 (1:02.643)
 11 McDaid, James             SO Ursinus                1:59.51   1 
           56.755 (56.755)        1:59.506 (1:02.752)
 12 Funge, Chris              JR Muhlenberg             2:00.17   3 
           58.722 (58.722)        2:00.170 (1:01.449)
 13 Kawakatsu, Hiro           SO Haverford              2:00.18   3 
           58.777 (58.777)        2:00.171 (1:01.394)
 14 Shanahan, Gregory         FR Muhlenberg             2:00.79   1 
           57.948 (57.948)        2:00.787 (1:02.840)
 15 Mick, Grayson             FR Swarthmore             2:02.08   2 
       1:00.242 (1:00.242)        2:02.074 (1:01.832)
 16 Modi, Shail               FR Swarthmore             2:02.51   2 
       1:00.550 (1:00.550)        2:02.505 (1:01.956)
 17 Steele, Ian               FR Ursinus                2:03.12   2 
       1:01.011 (1:01.011)        2:03.117 (1:02.106)
 18 Woodhouse, Ian            JR Haverford              2:05.22   1 
           59.782 (59.782)        2:05.219 (1:05.438)
 19 Sheldon, Samuel           SO Gettysburg             2:06.83   3 
       1:00.834 (1:00.834)        2:06.822 (1:05.989)
 20 Crosby, Owen              FR Gettysburg             2:18.82   3 
       1:05.471 (1:05.471)        2:18.820 (1:13.350)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:00.83  5/25/2014   Megan McDonald, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buczek, Catherine         JR Ursinus                1:04.69Q  2 
  2 Congdon, Sarah            SR Gettysburg             1:05.60Q  1 
  3 Moseman, Hailey           SO Gettysburg             1:06.37q  1 
  4 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin           1:06.66q  2 
  5 Rec, Abigail              SO Gettysburg             1:06.68q  2 
  6 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkin           1:08.64q  1 
  7 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel               1:08.89q  2 
  8 Kiszka, Aleksandra        SR Franklin & M           1:09.13q  1 
  9 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin           1:09.30   1 
 10 Curran, Catherine         SO Ursinus                1:09.41   2 
 11 Varnum, Haley             JR Bryn Mawr              1:11.86   2 
 12 Baltrip, Danielle         FR McDaniel               1:14.31   1 
 13 Nelson, Eryn              JR Dickinson              1:15.78   2 
 14 Dougherty, Cara           FR Dickinson              1:17.29   1 
 15 Corcoran, Kimberly        SR Gettysburg             1:18.22   1 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelley, Zach             SR Johns Hopkin             55.95Q  3 
  2 Montina, Kem              SO Muhlenberg               56.09Q  1 
  3 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             58.17Q  2 
  4 Kelly, Mitchell           SR Ursinus                  56.87q  3 
  5 Grissinger, Nicholas      FR Gettysburg               57.95q  1 
  6 Alston, Nathaniel         FR McDaniel               1:00.17q  2 
  7 Oji, Zach                 JR Haverford              1:00.46q  3  1:00.452
  8 Kisi, Mikyas              SO McDaniel               1:00.46q  2  1:00.454
  9 Simmers, Matthew          FR Gettysburg             1:00.89   2 
 10 Beavers, Zack             FR Ursinus                1:01.15   3 
 11 Weisensee, Robert         SR Gettysburg             1:01.49   1 
 12 Barraby, Roger            SR Franklin & M           1:03.45   2 
 13 Harrison, Chris           FR Dickinson              1:05.01   1 
 14 DiGregorio, Aaron         FR Franklin & M           1:08.96   1 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore               25.71Q +0.0  2 
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             26.45Q +0.0  1 
  3 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin             26.52Q  0.3  3  26.512
  4 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson                26.52q +0.0  1  26.511
  5 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                26.64q +0.0  2 
  6 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson                26.77q +0.0  2 
  7 Joseph, Shana             SR Muhlenberg               26.81q  0.3  3 
  8 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  27.08q +0.0  1 
  9 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin             27.51   0.3  3 
 10 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             27.65   0.3  3 
 11 Vaules, Sayaka            SO Swarthmore               27.66  +0.0  2 
 12 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkin             27.90  +0.0  1 
 13 Kerprich, Alexa           FR Gettysburg               28.49   0.3  3 
 14 Bonwin, Wrutoe            SO Dickinson                28.66  +0.0  1 
 15 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkin             28.72   0.3  3 
 16 Khanna, Simran            JR Swarthmore               28.92  +0.0  2 
 17 Martinez, Mirayda         SO Swarthmore               29.37  +0.0  1 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 21.64  2014        Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin             22.56Q  0.7  1 
  2 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin             22.64Q +0.0  2  22.639
  3 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       SR Gettysburg               22.64q  0.7  1  22.634
  4 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                  22.89q +0.0  2 
  5 Dasaro, Chris             SO Muhlenberg               23.25q  0.7  1 
  6 Mitchell, Jequan          SR Ursinus                  23.33q +0.0  2 
  7 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson                23.34q  0.7  1 
  8 Salatino, Nicholas        SR Franklin & M             23.40q  0.7  1 
  9 Murphy, Michael           SO Dickinson                23.52  +0.0  2 
 10 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin             23.54   0.7  1 
 11 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson                24.01  +0.0  2  24.001
 12 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore               24.01  +0.0  2  24.006
 13 Kovacs, John              FR Gettysburg               24.14   0.7  1 
 14 Mintz, Jamie              FR McDaniel                 24.25  +0.0  2 
 15 Huang, Oscar              JR Haverford                24.46   0.7  1 
 16 Murphy, Ryan              SO Dickinson                24.62  +0.0  2 
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 8:58.61  4/27/2013   , Johns Hopkins                           
                         Monagle, Popkin, Johnson, Shelton                 
 Meet Record: M 9:12.42  2013        , Swarthmore                              
                         Nielsen, Tawa, McMenamin, Hammond                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:20.81   10   
     1) Haywood, Jillian SR             2) Bukharin, Irina SR             
     3) Beltran, Jennifer SR            4) Price, Lilly SO                
       2:23.106 (2:23.106)        4:47.099 (2:23.993)        7:02.728 (2:15.630)
       9:20.805 (2:18.077)
  2 Haverford  'A'                                      9:23.67    8   
     1) Giannetti, Nicole SR            2) Drew, Sophie JR                
     3) Hawkins, Molly FR               4) Sullivan, Katie SR             
       2:24.495 (2:24.495)        4:44.620 (2:20.125)        7:08.525 (2:23.905)
       9:23.670 (2:15.146)
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      9:24.69    6   
     1) Farrell, Caitlin SR             2) Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR       
     3) Yanega, Sarah FR                4) Yanega, Allyson FR             
       2:24.775 (2:24.775)        4:46.219 (2:21.444)        7:07.027 (2:20.809)
       9:24.685 (2:17.658)
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     9:30.91    5   
     1) Moseman, Hailey SO              2) DeMichael, Danielle JR         
     3) Wesolowski, Paige JR            4) Rinehart, Sarah JR             
       2:21.988 (2:21.988)        4:45.590 (2:23.602)        7:07.007 (2:21.418)
       9:30.906 (2:23.899)
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:36.95    4   
     1) Factora, Cassandra FR           2) Mannstadt, Insa FR             
     3) Hazel, Audrey SO                4) Wilkinson, Makenzie SO         
       2:23.557 (2:23.557)        4:45.261 (2:21.704)        7:10.493 (2:25.233)
       9:36.942 (2:26.450)
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:03.43    3   
     1) Kelly, Jenna SR                 2) Engel, Riley JR                
     3) Talerman, Lily SR               4) Simpson, Audrey JR             
       2:25.611 (2:25.611)        4:54.829 (2:29.219)        7:32.108 (2:37.280)
      10:03.428 (2:31.320)
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    10:06.84    2   
     1) Steckler, Hayley SR             2) Gibki, Nicole SO               
     3) Hunter, Sarah SO                4) Cabellos, Victoria SO          
       2:31.713 (2:31.713)        5:03.592 (2:31.880)        7:42.396 (2:38.804)
      10:06.831 (2:24.435)
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:10.77    1   
     1) Frazier, Emma FR                2) McCutcheon, Kathleen JR        
     3) Privitere, Caylie FR            4) Adams, Grace SR                
       2:29.564 (2:29.564)        5:08.383 (2:38.819)        7:40.167 (2:31.785)
      10:10.764 (2:30.597)
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     11:43.62  
     1) George, Emily FR                2) Wham, Allegra JR               
     3) Robinson, Lizzie SR             4) Darrow, Emily FR               
       2:46.284 (2:46.284)        5:37.938 (2:51.654)        8:32.571 (2:54.633)
      11:43.618 (3:11.047)
 
Event 44  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 7:34.20  4/27/2002   , Dickinson                               
                         Bielecki, Johnstone, Ward, Rook                   
 Meet Record: M 7:40.86  2014        , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Generali, Pawlush, G. Olenginski, L. Olenginski   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      7:50.99   10   
     1) Dougherty, Billy SR             2) Riordan, Thomas SO             
     3) Descavish, Bryce SO             4) Herrmann, Eric JR              
       1:57.941 (1:57.941)        3:56.793 (1:58.852)        5:54.671 (1:57.879)
       7:50.984 (1:56.313)
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                     7:51.14    8   
     1) Robey, Alex SR                  2) Kenny, Frank SO                
     3) Hudson, Kevin FR                4) Warren, Benjamin JR            
       1:59.347 (1:59.347)        3:57.561 (1:58.214)        5:54.277 (1:56.717)
       7:51.134 (1:56.857)
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  7:52.92    6   
     1) Peters, Kevin SR                2) Takata, Colton SR              
     3) Taylor, Giacomo JR              4) Wolfinger, Brett SO            
       1:59.719 (1:59.719)        3:56.910 (1:57.192)        5:53.837 (1:56.927)
       7:52.920 (1:59.084)
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     7:55.59    5   
     1) Ullmann, Luke FR                2) Richwall, Jason SO             
     3) Mullins, Corey JR               4) Calantoni, Anthony SR          
       2:01.034 (2:01.034)        4:01.678 (2:00.645)        5:55.842 (1:54.164)
       7:55.588 (1:59.747)
  5 Haverford  'A'                                      7:58.51    4   
     1) Fong, Tyler SR                  2) Ditkovsky, Sam SO              
     3) Barker, James SO                4) Morgan, Greg JR                
       1:59.426 (1:59.426)        4:01.819 (2:02.393)        6:02.049 (2:00.231)
       7:58.502 (1:56.453)
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:04.03    3   
     1) Panagakos, Alex SR              2) Kisi, Mikyas SO                
     3) Samuels, Kai FR                 4) Gibson, Gavin JR               
       1:59.603 (1:59.603)        4:06.485 (2:06.883)        6:06.394 (1:59.909)
       8:04.024 (1:57.631)
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            8:05.11    2   
     1) Walsh, Ben SO                   2) Braun, Ryan FR                 
     3) Williams, Bryce SR              4) Lyman, Spencer JR              
       2:04.743 (2:04.743)        4:05.314 (2:00.571)        6:07.118 (2:01.804)
       8:05.109 (1:57.991)
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:05.84    1   
     1) McDaid, James SO                2) DeLia, John SO                 
     3) Kelly, Andre SO                 4) Haase, John FR                 
       2:00.800 (2:00.800)        4:03.167 (2:02.368)        6:04.217 (2:01.050)
       8:05.836 (2:01.619)
  9 Gettysburg  'A'                                     8:10.64  
     1) Petrecca, Alex JR               2) Crosby, Owen FR                
     3) McKeever, Dylan FR              4) Robinson, Matthew JR           
       1:59.306 (1:59.306)        4:07.254 (2:07.948)        6:09.650 (2:02.397)
       8:10.631 (2:00.981)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              110.50     2) Swarthmore                 47.50
    3) Dickinson                   40.50     4) Gettysburg                 35   
    5) Haverford                   27        6) Muhlenberg                 25.50
    7) Franklin & Marshall         25        8) Ursinus                    21.50
    9) Bryn Mawr                   15.50    10) McDaniel                    3   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins               95        2) Haverford                  66   
    3) Swarthmore                  54        4) Dickinson                  44   
    5) McDaniel                    29        6) Gettysburg                 22   
    7) Muhlenberg                  16        8) Franklin & Marshall        15   
    9) Ursinus                      9                                           

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt