Licensed to On Track Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 07:10 PM
                      2018 Mason Dixon Invite - 4/21/2018                      
                              Gettysburg College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reason, Gabbriell         SO Frostburg St             12.82   0.4  3  10   
  2 Meredith, Kendra          SR Gettysburg               13.04   0.4  3   8   
  3 McPherson, Janelle        SO Holy Family              13.12   0.4  3   6   
  4 Bonwin, Wrutoe            SO Dickinson                13.55   0.4  3   5   
  5 Washington, Shandeia      SO Holy Family              13.63   0.4  3   4   
  6 Terrell, Tahawney         JR Bryn Mawr                13.64  -0.2  2   3   
  7 Liang, Grace                 Unattached               13.65  -0.2  2   2   
  8 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown C             13.67   0.4  3   1   
  9 Denault, Ashleigh         SO Elizabethtow             13.81  -0.2  2 
 10 Kerprich, Alexa           FR Gettysburg               13.90  -0.2  2 
 11 Sobolesky, Jordan         SO Elizabethtow             14.06  -0.2  2 
 12 Dougherty, Cara           FR Dickinson                14.16  -1.6  1 
 13 Ippolito, Christina       FR Elizabethtow             14.20  -0.2  2 
 14 Plinke, Samantha          FR Hood                     14.31  -1.6  1 
 15 Merritt, Melissa          FR Hood                     14.48  -1.6  1 
 16 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright                 14.73  -1.6  1 
 17 Squirrel, Samantha        SO Albright                 14.77  -1.6  1 
 18 Lowery, Kennedy           FR Goucher                  15.02  -0.2  2 
 19 Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright                 16.01  -1.6  1 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Janelle        SO Holy Family              26.71  -1.5  3  10   
  2 Reason, Gabbriell         SO Frostburg St             26.77  -1.5  3   8   
  3 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                26.91  -1.5  3   6   
  4 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown C             27.90  -1.5  3   5   
  5 Washington, Shandeia      SO Holy Family              27.98  -1.5  3   4   
  6 Denault, Ashleigh         SO Elizabethtow             28.13  -1.5  3   3   
  7 Liang, Grace                 Unattached               28.14  -1.5  3   2   
  8 Bonwin, Wrutoe            SO Dickinson                28.32  -0.2  2   1   
  9 Wielk, Emily              SO Gettysburg               28.66  -1.5  3 
 10 Kerprich, Alexa           FR Gettysburg               29.16  -0.2  2 
 11 Plinke, Samantha          FR Hood                     29.74  -0.2  2 
 12 Merritt, Melissa          FR Hood                     29.93  -0.9  1 
 13 Smizaski, Nicole          FR Gettysburg               29.97  -0.2  2 
 14 Bentz, Kelsey             SR Elizabethtow             30.05  -0.2  2 
 15 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright                 30.31  -0.9  1 
 16 Squirrel, Samantha        SO Albright                 31.19  -0.9  1 
 17 Myers, Ashleigh           FR Frostburg St             32.12  -0.9  1 
 18 Redle, Shannon            SO Albright                 33.69  -0.9  1 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Truesdel, Kayla           SR Frostburg St             58.67   3  10   
  2 Logan, Destiny            SR Frostburg St             59.79   3   8   
  3 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson              1:00.79   3   6   
  4 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson              1:01.54   3   5   
  5 Wesolowski, Paige         JR Gettysburg             1:02.46   3   4   
  6 Terrell, Tahawney         JR Bryn Mawr              1:02.71   2   3   
  7 Watson, Maddison          FR Frostburg St           1:03.24   3   2   
  8 Wielk, Emily              SO Gettysburg             1:04.65   2   1   
  9 Heinzerling, Devyn        FR Gettysburg             1:04.97   3 
 10 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown C           1:05.06   3 
 11 Gallina, Anna             SO Goucher                1:05.38   2 
 12 Nelson, Georgia           FR Bryn Mawr              1:06.30   2 
 13 Smizaski, Nicole          FR Gettysburg             1:06.75   2 
 14 Corcoran, Kimberly        SR Gettysburg             1:07.38   1 
 15 Bentz, Kelsey             SR Elizabethtow           1:07.56   2 
 16 Ulian, Annie              FR Dickinson              1:07.63   2 
 17 Snyder, Katie             SO Elizabethtow           1:07.68   1 
 18 Kitchen, Micaela          FR Dickinson              1:09.12   1 
 19 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright               1:09.33   1 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moseman, Hailey           SO Gettysburg             2:20.33   4  10   
  2 DeMichael, Danielle       JR Gettysburg             2:25.62   4   8   
  3 Coleman, Maisha           FR Holy Family            2:25.92   4   6   
  4 Fox, Macallan             SO Dickinson              2:26.30   4   5   
  5 Brown, Sophie             SO Dickinson              2:29.58   3   4   
  6 French, Elisabeth         JR Gettysburg             2:31.62   3   3   
  7 Wesolowski, Paige         JR Gettysburg             2:31.69   4   2   
  8 Bridge, Susan             FR Holy Family            2:32.06   3   1   
  9 Heinzerling, Devyn        FR Gettysburg             2:32.97   4 
 10 Spaulding, McKenna        SO Dickinson              2:33.48   4 
 11 Campbell, Colleen         JR Gettysburg             2:36.55   3 
 12 Desmond, Sullivan         SO Gettysburg             2:37.18   2 
 13 Gilkey, Sydney            FR Dickinson              2:37.85   3 
 14 Merkel, Samantha          FR McDaniel               2:38.35   2 
 15 Driver, Elizabeth         SO Elizabethtow           2:39.83   3 
 16 Brown, Sidonie            SO Frostburg St           2:41.12   2 
 17 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SR Hood                   2:41.39   2 
 18 Repetz, Veronica          SO Psu-Harrisbu           2:43.87   2 
 19 Parker, Alyra             SR Gettysburg             2:43.98   1 
 20 Wham, Allegra             JR Bryn Mawr              2:46.37   2 
 21 Turner, Essence           FR Frostburg St           3:01.41   1 
 22 Redle, Shannon            SO Albright               3:09.90   1 
 23 Rosado, Ashley            FR Holy Family            3:12.11   1 
 24 Rahill, Katherine         FR Albright               3:24.48   1 
 25 Ross, Jennifer            FR Psu-Harrisbu           3:31.21   1 
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Horowitz, Kelsey          SR Dickinson              5:12.43   2  10   
  2 Yanega, Allyson           FR Dickinson              5:18.83   2   8   
  3 Gerstenbacher, Olivia     FR Dickinson              5:22.23   2   6   
  4 Cassidy, Tessa            SO Dickinson              5:23.50   2   5   
  5 Yanega, Sarah             FR Dickinson              5:25.70   2   4   
  6 Rinehart, Sarah           JR Gettysburg             5:31.35   2   3   
  7 Campbell, Colleen         JR Gettysburg             5:42.29   2   2   
  8 Bushway, Grace            FR Gettysburg             5:44.03   2   1   
  9 Taylor, Alyssa            SR Elizabethtow           5:46.37   1 
 10 Merkel, Samantha          FR McDaniel               5:53.19   2 
 11 Driver, Elizabeth         SO Elizabethtow           5:53.94   2 
 12 Hallock, Amelia           JR Dickinson              6:00.67   1 
 13 Chapman, Bailey           FR McDaniel               6:12.32   1 
 14 Stricker, Ruby            FR Dickinson              6:40.88   1 
 15 Bulson-Lewis, Eva         FR Goucher                6:45.70   1 
 16 Rahill, Katherine         FR Albright               7:15.59   1 
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Sarah           JR Gettysburg            12:05.77   10   
  2 Ionescu, Lucile           JR Dickinson             12:31.82    8   
  3 Parker, Alyra             SR Gettysburg            13:21.54    6   
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 House, Sarah              SO Dickinson             18:27.51   10   
  2 Johnston, Emma            FR Dickinson             18:27.74    8   
  3 Charest, Eve              FR Dickinson             18:28.81    6   
  4 O'Malley, Michelle        FR Gettysburg            18:46.18    5   
  5 Farrell, Caitlin          SR Dickinson             19:07.01    4   
  6 Thangavelu, Chelsea       JR Bryn Mawr             19:08.36    3   
  7 Dobensky, Catherine       SO Gettysburg            19:09.16    2   
  8 Ionescu, Candice          JR Dickinson             19:13.58    1   
  9 Gore, Hannah              SR Dickinson             19:33.68  
 10 Bushway, Grace            FR Gettysburg            19:58.36  
 11 George, Emily             FR Bryn Mawr             22:01.29  
 12 Darrow, Emily             FR Bryn Mawr             23:01.99  
 -- Stetsyuk, Karina             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 8  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Katie         SR Dickinson             39:57.45   10   
  2 McCurry, Sarah            SO Frostburg St          42:59.76    8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Mallorey      SO Dickinson             44:17.73    6   
  4 Casey, Mary               SR Gettysburg            44:35.84    5   
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                15.13  -1.0  3  10   
  2 Mosley, Lindzey           FR Holy Family              16.18  -1.0  3   8   
  3 Congdon, Sarah            SR Gettysburg               16.25  -1.0  3   6   
  4 Lehman, Sarah             FR Psu-Harrisbu             16.53  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Taylor, Rae Rae           FR Psu-Harrisbu             16.78  -1.0  3   4   
  6 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C             16.79  -1.0  3   3   
  7 Rec, Abigail              SO Gettysburg               17.42  -2.0  2   2   
  8 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C             17.48  -2.0  2   1   
  9 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright                 17.78  -1.0  3 
 10 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                     18.17  -2.0  2 
 11 Miller, Samantha          FR Gettysburg               18.24  -2.0  2 
 12 Nelson, Eryn              JR Dickinson                18.26  -2.0  2 
 -- Smith, Shaina             FR Holy Family                 DQ  -0.5  1 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Congdon, Sarah            SR Gettysburg             1:05.30   2  10   
  2 Rec, Abigail              SO Gettysburg             1:05.94   2   8   
  3 Estrada, Keileen          SO Frostburg St           1:08.09   2   6   
  4 Smith, Mackenzie          SO Frostburg St           1:12.58   1   5   
  5 Varnum, Haley             JR Bryn Mawr              1:13.04   2   4   
  6 Nelson, Eryn              JR Dickinson              1:15.46   1   3   
  7 Smith, Shaina             FR Holy Family            1:16.66   2   2   
  8 Moseman, Hailey           SO Gettysburg             1:16.76   2   1   
  9 Dougherty, Cara           FR Dickinson              1:16.90   1 
 10 Corcoran, Kimberly        SR Gettysburg             1:20.32   1 
 11 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright               1:20.80   1 
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                      50.13   10   
     1) McPherson, Janelle SO           2) Smith, Shaina FR               
     3) Barker, Antonia FR              4) Mosley, Lindzey FR             
  2 Frostburg State  'A'                                  50.19    8   
     1) Truesdel, Kayla SR              2) Reason, Gabbriell SO           
     3) Estrada, Keileen SO             4) Smith, Mackenzie SO            
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                        51.03    6   
     1) Bonwin, Wrutoe SO               2) Suess, Natalie SO              
     3) Dougherty, Cara FR              4) Tabtiang, Liana SO             
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                       51.93    5   
     1) Wielk, Emily SO                 2) Meredith, Kendra SR            
     3) Kerprich, Alexa FR              4) Rec, Abigail SO                
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    52.39    4   
     1) Denault, Ashleigh SO            2) Ippolito, Christina FR         
     3) Sobolesky, Jordan SO            4) Chak, Lia SR                   
  6 Goucher  'A'                                          53.69    3   
     1) Lowery, Kennedy FR              2) Kent, Natalie SO               
     3) Blazek, Gabrielle SO            4) Gallina, Anna SO               
  7 Hood  'A'                                             54.31    2   
     1) Mangogna, Jacqueline SR         2) Plinke, Samantha FR            
     3) Merritt, Melissa FR             4) Christmas, Andrea SR           
 
Event 12  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frostburg State  'A'                                4:01.43   10   
     1) Watson, Maddison FR             2) Logan, Destiny SR              
     3) Estrada, Keileen SO             4) Truesdel, Kayla SR             
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:01.73    8   
     1) Tabtiang, Liana SO              2) Yanega, Sarah FR               
     3) Yanega, Allyson FR              4) Suess, Natalie SO              
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:15.87    6   
     1) Congdon, Sarah SR               2) Rec, Abigail SO                
     3) DeMichael, Danielle JR          4) Rinehart, Sarah JR             
  4 Goucher  'A'                                        4:33.72    5   
     1) Gallina, Anna SO                2) Swatson, Enid FR               
     3) Blazek, Gabrielle SO            4) Wheeler, Victoria SO           
  5 Dickinson  'B'                                      4:39.41    4   
     1) Brown, Sophie SO                2) Gore, Hannah SR                
     3) Fox, Macallan SO                4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR       
  6 Frostburg State  'B'                                5:06.55    3   
     1) Smith, Mackenzie SO             2) Reason, Gabbriell SO           
     3) Brown, Sidonie SO               4) Myers, Ashleigh FR             
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Anjelai            FR Holy Family              1.53m   10   
  2 Gaston, Leah              FR Holy Family              1.48m    7   
  2 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright                 1.48m    7   
  4 Lyon, Ellery              SR Gettysburg               1.43m    4.50
  4 Taylor, Rae Rae           FR Psu-Harrisbu             1.43m    4.50
  6 Timoney, Jaclyn           JR Holy Family             J1.43m    3   
  7 Walker, Jaelynn           FR Albright                J1.43m    2   
  8 Snyder, Katie             SO Elizabethtow             1.38m    1   
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nye, Natalie              SO Elizabethtow             2.95m   10   
  2 Deam, Karly               JR Elizabethtow            J2.95m    8   
  3 Blazek, Gabrielle         SO Goucher                  2.65m    5.50
  3 Kelly, Paiton             SO Elizabethtow             2.65m    5.50
  5 Walker, Jaelynn           FR Albright                 2.50m    4   
  6 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                     2.35m    3   
 -- Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright                    NH  
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah                  Unattached               5.79m  -1.0  10   
     5.73m(-1.8) 5.79m(-1.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.31m(0.6) 5.62m(1.0) 5.72m(1.5)
  2 Lehman, Sarah             FR Psu-Harrisbu             5.15m   1.4   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(-1.4) 4.92m(1.9) 5.04m(0.7) 5.15m(1.4) FOUL(1.9)
  3 Hayes, Anjelai            FR Holy Family              5.08m  +0.0   6   
     5.08m(+0.0) 5.05m(-1.3) 4.78m(1.0) 4.77m(1.0) 5.00m(1.5) 4.74m(1.4)
  4 Meredith, Kendra          SR Gettysburg               5.06m   2.6   5   
     5.01m(1.1) 4.99m(-1.4) 5.06m(2.6) 5.01m(0.8) 4.89m(2.5) 5.02m(1.5)
  5 Rec, Abigail              SO Gettysburg               5.00m  -1.3   4   
     4.75m(+0.0) 5.00m(-1.3) 4.88m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Greene, Rachel            SO Bryn Mawr                4.99m  +0.0   3   
     4.99m(+0.0) 4.98m(-1.1) 4.87m(-0.4) 4.51m(1.8) PASS      PASS     
  7 Mosley, Lindzey           FR Holy Family              4.90m  -1.4   2   
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.90m(-1.4) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.36m(1.8) PASS      PASS     
  8 Ippolito, Christina       FR Elizabethtow             4.68m   0.1   1   
     4.68m(0.1) 4.26m(0.7) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.36m(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  9 Litchauer, Kamara         SR Elizabethtow             4.46m   1.4 
     4.46m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.25m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) 4.25m(0.3)
 10 Gaston, Leah              FR Holy Family              4.43m  -0.1 
     4.14m(1.5) 3.80m(1.0) 4.43m(-0.1)         
 11 Liang, Grace                 Unattached               4.37m   1.8 
     4.37m(1.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Sobolesky, Jordan         SO Elizabethtow             4.20m   0.2 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.20m(0.2) FOUL(1.9)         
 13 Prengaman, Haley          SO Elizabethtow             4.14m   0.6 
     3.95m(2.2) 3.99m(+0.0) 4.14m(0.6)         
 14 Kitchen, Micaela          FR Dickinson                3.67m   1.8 
     3.67m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(1.2)         
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Sarah             FR Psu-Harrisbu            11.54m  +0.0  10   
     11.38m(-0.9) 11.33m(1.7) 11.54m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 11.29m(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0)
  2 Greene, Rachel            SO Bryn Mawr               10.95m  +0.0   8   
     10.65m(-0.5) 8.70m(1.9) 10.82m(+0.0) 10.17m(2.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 10.54m(+0.0)
  3 Timoney, Jaclyn           JR Holy Family             10.38m  -0.2   6   
     10.13m(-0.3) 10.38m(-0.2) 10.10m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 10.35m(0.4) 9.96m(1.0)
  4 Estrada, Keileen          SO Frostburg St            10.07m   0.3   5   
     9.83m(0.4) 9.76m(1.6) 10.07m(0.3)         
  5 Sobolesky, Jordan         SO Elizabethtow             9.70m   1.4   4   
     9.40m(-0.3) 9.70m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 9.63m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Prengaman, Haley          SO Elizabethtow             9.66m   0.8   3   
     9.51m(-0.9) 9.66m(0.8) 9.44m(+0.0) 9.22m(0.3) 9.29m(+0.0) 9.36m(1.0)
  7 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                     9.65m  +0.0   2   
     9.32m(-1.1) 9.65m(+0.0) 9.18m(0.8) 9.21m(-1.1) 9.18m(0.3) FOUL(1.5)
  8 Snyder, Katie             SO Elizabethtow             9.53m   2.8   1   
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 9.53m(2.8) 8.69m(-1.1) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Litchauer, Kamara         SR Elizabethtow             9.33m   1.9 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.20m(0.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 9.33m(1.9) 9.25m(+0.0)
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Mikaela          SR Gettysburg              12.55m   10   
      11.86m  11.73m  12.00m  FOUL  12.55m  FOUL
  2 Phillip, Natalia          SO Bryn Mawr               11.98m    8   
      11.98m  10.72m  FOUL  FOUL  10.55m  FOUL
  3 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow            11.79m    6   
      11.31m  11.61m  FOUL  11.79m  FOUL  11.57m
  4 Harris, Zoe               SR Frostburg St            11.34m    5   
      FOUL  10.41m  11.12m  10.90m  11.34m  11.28m
  5 Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher                J11.34m    4   
      11.01m  10.34m  10.93m  10.73m  11.09m  11.34m
  6 Gunter, Taylor            SO Goucher                 10.89m    3   
      10.89m  10.34m  PASS  PASS  10.78m  10.73m
  7 Jeffrey, Shanisha         SR Holy Family             10.79m    2   
      10.56m  10.77m  10.79m  10.60m  10.25m  10.69m
  8 Lyon, Ellery              SR Gettysburg              10.66m    1   
      10.19m  10.33m  9.78m  1.00m  10.39m  10.66m
  9 Williams, Charnel         FR Holy Family             10.19m  
      9.58m  9.99m  10.14m  PASS  10.19m  FOUL
 10 Taylor, Katharine         SO Gettysburg              10.10m  
      9.62m  10.10m  FOUL         
 11 Jackson, Sydney           FR Holy Family              9.98m  
      9.98m  9.74m  9.80m         
 12 Smith, Mary               SO Dickinson                9.87m  
      9.69m  9.52m  9.87m         
 13 Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher                 J9.87m  
      PASS  9.87m  PASS         
 14 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow             9.85m  
      FOUL  9.85m  9.53m         
 15 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg               9.63m  
      9.63m  9.48m  9.20m         
 16 Feeney, Gina              SO Elizabethtow             9.62m  
      FOUL  8.91m  9.62m           
 17 Pitts, Danielle           SO Hood                     9.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.50m         
 18 Saxton, Elaine            SR Frostburg St             9.29m  
      9.09m  9.25m  9.29m         
 19 Nimo, Jamilyn             FR Psu-Harrisbu             9.03m  
      8.68m  PASS  9.03m         
 20 Vergara, Jessica          FR Psu-Harrisbu             9.02m  
      PASS  9.02m  9.00m         
 21 Williams, Savoy           SO Albright                 8.90m  
      8.90m  PASS  PASS         
 22 Imler, Alexis             SO Psu-Harrisbu             8.81m  
      PASS  8.81m  PASS         
 23 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C             8.70m  
      8.70m  PASS  PASS         
 24 Adeoye, Simi              FR McDaniel                 8.40m  
      8.40m  PASS  PASS         
 25 Yoder, Victoria           SO Frostburg St             8.09m  
      8.09m  PASS  PASS         
 26 DeFederico, Clarissa      SR Albright                 8.08m  
      8.08m  PASS  PASS         
 27 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C             7.93m  
      7.93m  PASS  PASS         
 28 Murtaugh, Karen           JR Frostburg St             7.84m  
      7.84m  PASS  PASS         
 29 Beck, Jenny               FR Dickinson                7.80m  
      7.80m  PASS  PASS         
 30 Gladden, Erica            FR Frostburg St             7.78m  
      7.78m  PASS  PASS         
 31 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SR Hood                     7.70m  
      7.70m  PASS  PASS         
 32 Tawney, Keirstin          SO Frostburg St             5.89m  
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                4.50m  
      4.50m  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillip, Natalia          SO Bryn Mawr               36.67m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.92m  FOUL  32.65m  36.67m
  2 Collins, Mikaela          SR Gettysburg              34.99m    8   
      33.40m  FOUL  32.08m  32.63m  FOUL  34.99m
  3 Pitts, Danielle           SO Hood                    34.91m    6   
      30.36m  FOUL  FOUL  34.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Smith, Mary               SO Dickinson               33.23m    5   
      31.59m  33.11m  33.23m  33.21m  FOUL  32.36m
  5 Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher                 32.77m    4   
      29.82m  FOUL  32.77m  FOUL  FOUL  32.67m
  6 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow            32.44m    3   
      30.96m  FOUL  FOUL  32.44m  30.85m  30.08m
  7 Bailey, Samantha          SR Hood                    31.96m    2   
      30.49m  29.65m  31.47m  FOUL  31.96m  FOUL
  8 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow            31.92m    1   
      31.92m  29.89m  FOUL  30.58m  31.90m  31.09m
  9 Williams, Charnel         FR Holy Family             29.79m  
      FOUL  29.79m  28.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Drumheller, Abby          JR Elizabethtow            29.51m  
      FOUL  28.63m  29.51m           
 11 Horst, Kenzie             SO Gettysburg              29.08m  
      29.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Martin, Halena            SO Bryn Mawr               27.73m  
      27.73m  FOUL  27.14m           
 13 Jeffrey, Shanisha         SR Holy Family             27.54m  
      27.54m  FOUL  27.44m           
 14 Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher                 27.24m  
      25.95m  27.24m  25.03m           
 15 Tawney, Keirstin          SO Frostburg St            26.82m  
      FOUL  26.82m  25.53m           
 16 Vergara, Jessica          FR Psu-Harrisbu            26.22m  
      26.22m  FOUL  25.26m           
 17 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg              26.17m  
      FOUL  26.17m  FOUL           
 18 Nimo, Jamilyn             FR Psu-Harrisbu            26.13m  
      21.48m  FOUL  26.13m           
 19 Adeoye, Simi              FR McDaniel                23.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.64m           
 20 Murtaugh, Karen           JR Frostburg St            21.16m  
      FOUL  21.16m  FOUL           
 21 Jackson, Sydney           FR Holy Family             17.81m  
      FOUL  16.96m  17.81m           
 22 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson               17.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.25m           
 23 Beck, Jenny               FR Dickinson               16.88m  
      FOUL  16.88m  FOUL           
 24 Williams, Savoy           SO Albright                16.70m  
      FOUL  16.70m  FOUL           
 25 DeFederico, Clarissa      SR Albright                14.05m  
      14.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gladden, Erica            FR Frostburg St              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 19  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow            43.81m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.95m  41.46m  FOUL  43.81m
  2 Bailey, Samantha          SR Hood                    41.00m    8   
      37.36m  39.72m  FOUL  37.55m  38.05m  41.00m
  3 Phillip, Natalia          SO Bryn Mawr               39.01m    6   
      FOUL  38.60m  38.80m  39.01m  37.92m  38.66m
  4 Dyhrberg, Kiersten        JR Gettysburg              38.71m    5   
      36.59m  37.11m  35.35m  FOUL  37.15m  38.71m
  5 Gunter, Taylor            SO Goucher                 38.61m    4   
      37.97m  FOUL  34.94m  37.14m  38.61m  38.38m
  6 Tawney, Keirstin          SO Frostburg St            38.37m    3   
      35.78m  FOUL  28.23m  34.37m  38.37m  34.77m
  7 Hamby, Abrianna           JR Psu-Harrisbu            37.00m    2   
      FOUL  32.58m  35.40m  FOUL  37.00m  32.21m
  8 Drumheller, Abby          JR Elizabethtow            36.09m    1   
      34.81m  FOUL  34.23m  FOUL  36.09m  FOUL
  9 Horst, Kenzie             SO Gettysburg              35.12m  
      35.12m  FOUL  FOUL  34.37m  34.06m  35.12m
 10 Feeney, Gina              SO Elizabethtow            34.60m  
      33.82m  34.60m  32.56m         
 11 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow            33.78m  
      31.37m  33.78m  33.03m         
 12 Taylor, Katharine         SO Gettysburg              33.19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.19m         
 13 Saxton, Elaine            SR Frostburg St            32.39m  
      32.39m  FOUL  31.71m         
 14 Williams, Savoy           SO Albright                32.19m  
      32.19m  30.09m  FOUL         
 15 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg              31.35m  
      31.35m  28.63m  31.19m         
 16 Martin, Halena            SO Bryn Mawr               31.18m  
      31.18m  29.42m  FOUL         
 17 Pitts, Danielle           SO Hood                    31.10m  
      FOUL  30.11m  31.10m         
 18 Smith, Mary               SO Dickinson               31.00m  
      31.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Nimo, Jamilyn             FR Psu-Harrisbu            27.54m  
      27.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Vergara, Jessica          FR Psu-Harrisbu            26.54m  
      26.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher                 25.81m  
      25.27m  25.81m  24.81m         
 
Event 20  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyon, Ellery              SR Gettysburg              37.03m   10   
      33.18m  37.03m  35.65m  35.18m  36.71m  35.15m
  2 Harris, Zoe               SR Frostburg St            34.47m    8   
      34.47m  FOUL  32.11m  32.20m  31.75m  31.53m
  3 Fake, Sarah               FR Elizabethtow            32.72m    6   
      31.21m  32.72m  29.49m  31.76m  28.47m  30.58m
  4 Martin, Halena            SO Bryn Mawr               32.46m    5   
      32.46m  30.95m  32.00m  27.36m  FOUL  29.02m
  5 Vogle, Cassandra          FR Frostburg St            32.19m    4   
      28.46m  27.59m  FOUL  26.75m  FOUL  32.19m
  6 Imler, Alexis             SO Psu-Harrisbu            31.64m    3   
      29.53m  30.79m  30.04m  27.85m  31.64m  31.23m
  7 Drumheller, Abby          JR Elizabethtow            30.92m    2   
      FOUL  27.25m  30.92m  28.96m  26.05m  PASS
  8 Yoder, Victoria           SO Frostburg St            30.14m    1   
      28.64m  30.14m  29.45m  25.56m  27.64m  28.52m
  9 Feeney, Gina              SO Elizabethtow            27.84m  
      24.95m  25.70m  24.72m  26.49m  25.96m  27.84m
 10 Elmer, Megan              SO Elizabethtow            25.35m  
      FOUL  25.35m  24.27m  25.28m  FOUL  24.40m
 11 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SR Hood                    24.55m  
      FOUL  24.55m  FOUL           
 12 Horst, Kenzie             SO Gettysburg              24.17m  
      24.17m  FOUL  24.12m           
 13 Stetsyuk, Karina             Unattached              24.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.06m         
 14 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg              23.93m  
      23.93m  23.43m  FOUL          
 15 Chak, Lia                 SR Elizabethtow            23.01m  
      22.19m  23.01m  FOUL         
 16 Myers, Ashleigh           FR Frostburg St            21.43m  
      18.62m  21.43m  20.15m         
 17 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C            20.95m  
      18.45m  FOUL  20.95m           
 18 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C            20.11m  
      20.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson               18.32m  
      18.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Beck, Jenny               FR Dickinson               15.52m  
      FOUL  15.52m  FOUL         
 21 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr               15.11m  
      15.11m  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       SR Gettysburg               11.10   1.3  5  10   
  2 Mann, Ean                 FR Elizabethtow             11.15  -0.5  6   8   
  3 Williamson, Mikhail          League Ready             11.20  -0.5  6   6   
  4 Nelson, Shamar            JR Frostburg St             11.33   1.3  5   5   
  5 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson                11.44  -0.5  6   4   
  6 Schlegel, Mitch           SR Elizabethtow             11.48  -0.5  6   3   
  7 Rothgaber, Brandon        NA Unat-Thaddeu             11.51  -0.5  6   2   
  8 Murphy, Michael           SO Dickinson                11.61   1.3  5   1   
  9 Mintz, Jamie              FR McDaniel                 11.69  -1.2  3 
 10 Vasilik, Bradley          SR Elizabethtow             11.72   0.7  4 
 11 Lewis, A.J.               SO Hood                     11.77   0.7  4  11.763
 12 Adams, Kevon              SO Frostburg St            J11.77  -0.5  6  11.768
 13 O'Neil, Dylan             SO Gettysburg               11.81   0.7  4 
 14 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St             11.82  -1.2  3 
 15 Rigsbee, Bretton          FR Holy Family              11.83   0.7  4 
 16 Sackor, Gideon            SO Holy Family              11.84  -0.5  6 
 17 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 11.85   0.7  4 
 18 Kovacs, John              FR Gettysburg               11.88   0.7  4 
 19 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson                12.03   0.2  2 
 20 Alston, Nathaniel         FR McDaniel                 12.06  -1.2  3 
 21 Covington, Larry          FR Psu-Harrisbu             12.15   0.2  2 
 22 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson                12.22  -1.2  3 
 23 Milus, Kacey              SO Albright                 12.31  -1.5  1 
 24 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 12.36  -1.5  1 
 25 Calabrese, A.J.           FR Elizabethtow             12.40  -1.2  3 
 26 Backmon, Steve               Unattached               12.44  -1.2  3 
 27 Barnett, Tristan          FR Frostburg St             12.52   0.2  2 
 28 Tucker, R.J.              SR Hood                     12.53   0.2  2 
 29 Schooley, Justin          FR Albright                 12.63  -1.5  1 
 30 Keener, Joshua            SR Albright                 12.76  -1.5  1 
 31 Lopez, Bryan              SO Hagerstown C             12.77  -1.2  3 
 32 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                 12.79  -1.5  1 
 33 Wyman, Chandler           FR Gettysburg               13.00   0.2  2 
 34 Ozubu, Keodi              SO Psu-Harrisbu             13.24   0.2  2 
 35 Carter, Anthony           FR Elizabethtow             13.33  -1.5  1 
 36 Kociemba, Kevin           SO Albright                 13.56  -1.5  1 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Mitch           SR Elizabethtow             22.75  -1.4  6  10   
  2 Cuevas, Onasi             JR Holy Family              23.00  -1.4  6   8   
  3 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       SR Gettysburg               23.02  -1.4  6   6   
  4 Rothgaber, Brandon        NA Unat-Thaddeu             23.16  -1.4  6   5   
  5 McCarthy, Kevin           SO Frostburg St             23.48  -0.3  5   4   
  6 Washington, Clayton       FR Frostburg St             23.52  -0.3  5   3   
  7 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson                23.57  -0.3  5   2   
  8 Sackor, Gideon            SO Holy Family              23.69  -0.3  5   1   
  9 Vasilik, Bradley          SR Elizabethtow             23.71  -1.5  4 
 10 Winch, Nick               JR Elizabethtow             23.73  -1.5  4 
 11 Murphy, Michael           SO Dickinson                23.83  -0.3  5 
 12 Hillard, Wendell          SR Holy Family              23.89   0.1  1 
 13 Rigsbee, Bretton          FR Holy Family              23.92  -1.5  4 
 14 Adams, Kevon              SO Frostburg St             23.96  -0.3  5 
 15 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St             23.98  -1.5  4 
 16 Green, Jamari             FR Holy Family              23.99  -1.4  6 
 17 Mintz, Jamie              FR McDaniel                 24.07  -0.3  5 
 18 Charles, Tyriek           SO Frostburg St             24.14  -1.5  4 
 19 Owens, Andrew             SO Hagerstown C             24.16  -1.4  6 
 20 Green, Jaylen             FR Holy Family              24.21  -1.5  4 
 21 Kovacs, John              FR Gettysburg               24.38  -1.5  4 
 22 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson                24.47  -1.5  3 
 23 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      JR Gettysburg               24.54  -1.5  3 
 24 Corinaldi, Michael        FR McDaniel                 24.66  -1.4  6 
 25 Prudhomme, Alexander      FR Thaddeus Ste             24.72  -1.5  4 
 26 Jackson, Jerome           FR Psu-Harrisbu             24.76  -0.3  5 
 27 O'Brien, Cael             FR Gettysburg               25.08  -1.5  3 
 28 Butler, Morjess           SO Holy Family              25.15  -1.5  3 
 29 Scheick, Chip                Unattached               25.35  -1.5  3 
 29 O'Neil, Dylan             SO Gettysburg               25.35  -1.5  3 
 31 Weisensee, Robert         SR Gettysburg               25.44   0.1  1 
 32 Drummond, Savoy           SO Gettysburg               25.56  -2.6  2 
 33 Tucker, R.J.              SR Hood                     25.57  -1.5  3 
 34 Casey, Luke               SR Hood                     25.73   0.1  1 
 35 Calabrese, A.J.           FR Elizabethtow             25.76  -2.6  2 
 36 Esslinger, Devon          FR Goucher                  25.81   0.1  1 
 37 Barnes, James             SO Gettysburg               25.88  -2.6  2 
 38 Powlowicz, Michael        FR Holy Family              25.92  -2.6  2 
 39 Keener, Joshua            SR Albright                 26.10  -2.6  2 
 40 Wyman, Chandler           FR Gettysburg               26.31  -2.6  2 
 41 Lopez, Bryan              SO Hagerstown C             26.51  -2.6  2 
 42 Weiser, Dylan             SO Albright                 26.93   0.1  1 
 43 Backmon, Steve               Unattached               27.10  -1.5  3 
 44 Carter, Anthony           FR Elizabethtow             27.49   0.1  1 
 45 Salach, Stephen           SO Albright                 28.47   0.1  1 
 -- Schooley, Justin          FR Albright                    DQ  -2.6  2 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Onasi             JR Holy Family              49.75   3  10   
  2 Clayton, Jalil            JR Psu-Harrisbu             49.88   3   8   
  3 Riordan, Thomas           SO Dickinson                50.82   3   6   
  4 Winch, Nick               JR Elizabethtow             51.59   2   5   
  5 Washington, Clayton       FR Frostburg St             51.93   3   4   
  6 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      JR Gettysburg               51.95   3   3   
  7 Green, Jamari             FR Holy Family              52.47   3   2   
  8 Charles, Tyriek           SO Frostburg St             52.65   3   1   
  9 McCarthy, Kevin           SO Frostburg St             52.80   2 
 10 Alexander, Parrish        FR Hood                     53.36   2 
 11 Owens, Andrew             SO Hagerstown C             53.58   3 
 12 Crossey, Zachary          JR Hood                     53.80   2 
 13 Cabrera, Tyreque          FR Albright                 53.94   2 
 14 Stennett, Joel            FR Gettysburg               53.99   1 
 15 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson                54.18   2 
 16 O'Brien, Cael             FR Gettysburg               54.87   2 
 17 Jackson, Jerome           FR Psu-Harrisbu             55.18   2 
 18 Drummond, Savoy           SO Gettysburg               55.41   1 
 19 Barnes, James             SO Gettysburg               56.25   1 
 20 Artemoiu, Joseph          JR Gettysburg               57.29   1 
 21 Kowgios, Nicholas         FR Gettysburg               57.34   1 
 22 Barnett, Tristan          FR Frostburg St             58.41   1 
 23 Lopez, Bryan              SO Hagerstown C             59.12   1 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustin, Taurai          SR Holy Family            1:56.28   4  10   
  2 Gibson, Gavin             JR McDaniel               1:57.96   4   8   
  3 Rickards, Jacob           SO Frostburg St           1:59.46   4   6   
  4 Panagakos, Alex           SR McDaniel               2:00.21   4   5   
  5 Petrecca, Alex            JR Gettysburg             2:00.52   3   4   
  6 Romano, Robert            JR Frostburg St           2:00.87   3   3   
  7 Wilburn, Cameron          FR Holy Family            2:01.43   4   2   
  8 Afoakwah, Kevin           SO Psu-Harrisbu           2:01.47   4   1   
  9 Samuels, Kai              FR McDaniel               2:01.92   3 
 10 Loalbo, Matthew           SO Dickinson              2:02.88   3 
 11 Sheldon, Samuel           SO Gettysburg             2:03.86   2 
 12 Robinson, Matthew         JR Gettysburg             2:04.56   4 
 13 Kassu, Mekael             FR Psu-Harrisbu           2:04.95   4 
 14 Crosby, Owen              FR Gettysburg             2:05.14   2 
 15 Weschler, Jordan          FR Hagerstown C           2:07.31   3 
 16 Weiser, Dylan             SO Albright               2:07.97   1 
 17 Heitmann, Aren            SO Gettysburg             2:08.24   1 
 18 Kenyon, Jack              FR Gettysburg             2:08.69   3 
 19 Horseman-Guy, Devin       FR Frostburg St           2:10.91   1 
 20 Linn, Marcus              JR Frostburg St           2:13.98   2 
 21 McKeever, Dylan           FR Gettysburg             2:16.08   3 
 22 McQuade, Peter            FR Gettysburg             2:17.78   1 
 23 Kowgios, Nicholas         FR Gettysburg             2:20.53   1 
 24 Salifou, Abdou            FR Hagerstown C           2:24.10   2 
 25 Salach, Stephen           SO Albright               2:39.74   1 
 
Event 25  Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Eric            JR Dickinson              4:19.74   2  10   
  2 Romano, Robert            JR Frostburg St           4:22.95   2   8   
  3 Dougherty, Billy          SR Dickinson              4:27.95   2   6   
  4 Robinson, Matthew         JR Gettysburg             4:31.18   2   5   
  5 Petrecca, Alex            JR Gettysburg             4:31.92   2   4   
  6 McKeever, Dylan           FR Gettysburg             4:37.98   2   3   
  7 Heitmann, Aren            SO Gettysburg             4:42.98   2   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Christian      FR Gettysburg             4:45.40   2   1   
  9 Kenyon, Jack              FR Gettysburg             4:47.71   2 
 10 Linn, Marcus              JR Frostburg St           4:51.54   1 
 11 Wolodkin, Timothy         SO Frostburg St           5:02.19   1 
 12 Little, Aaron             FR Hagerstown C           5:04.41   1 
 13 Moore, Patrick            SO Dickinson              5:09.81   1 
 14 Salifou, Abdou            FR Hagerstown C           5:10.29   1 
 15 Loyola, Ricardo           SO McDaniel               5:29.62   1 
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Persick, Matthew          SR Dickinson             10:24.27   10   
  2 Dumonchelle, Brady        SR Frostburg St          10:56.69    8   
  3 McQuade, Peter            FR Gettysburg            11:01.86    6   
  4 Talbert, Zachary          JR Frostburg St          12:12.42    5   
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Jackson               Angel Track           16:03.73   10   
  2 Clark, Braxton            FR Frostburg St          16:07.91    8   
  3 Bules, Odin               FR Dickinson             16:21.83    6   
  4 Burgenson, Chris          JR Hood                  17:14.58    5   
  5 Crosby, Owen              FR Gettysburg            17:38.69    4   
  6 Eppler, Paul                 Angel Track           18:05.41    3   
  7 Best, Tyler               JR Unattached            18:27.09    2   
  8 Tranter, Hayden           JR Frostburg St          20:15.04    1   
 
Event 28  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burg, Ethan               SO Dickinson             34:41.78   10   
  2 Miller, Michael           JR Gettysburg            34:47.55    8   
  3 Whitley, Matthew          JR Frostburg St          36:39.22    6   
  4 Irwin, Connor             SO Holy Family           36:41.25    5   
  5 Parker, Caleb             SR Gettysburg            37:21.67    4   
  6 Orozco, John              SO Holy Family           37:35.22    3   
  7 Matzke, Luke              FR Gettysburg            37:46.52    2   
  8 Mandile, Dominic          FR Frostburg St          37:55.82    1   
  9 Porembski, Stephen        FR McDaniel              38:32.64  
 10 Rose, Nicholas            FR Gettysburg            39:39.62  
 11 Daroowalla, Cyrus         JR McDaniel              40:00.98  
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jalil            JR Psu-Harrisbu             14.76   0.7  2  10   
  2 Williamson, Mikhail          League Ready             14.83   0.7  2   8   
  3 Scheick, Chip                Unattached               16.78   1.2  1   6   
  4 Simmers, Matthew          FR Gettysburg               16.99   0.7  2   5   
  5 Esslinger, Devon          FR Goucher                  17.11   0.7  2   4   
  6 Robinson, Matthew         JR Frostburg St             17.55   0.7  2   3   
  7 Strubinger, Matthew       FR Elizabethtow             17.90   1.2  1   2   
  8 Casey, Luke               SR Hood                     18.01   1.2  1   1   
  9 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               18.05   1.2  1 
 10 Harrison, Chris           FR Dickinson                18.87   1.2  1 
 11 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 19.81   0.7  2 
 12 Taylor, Vernon            FR Albright                 20.21   0.7  2 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grissinger, Nicholas      FR Gettysburg               57.44   2  10   
  2 Alston, Nathaniel         FR McDaniel                 59.32   2   8   
  3 Dorsey lll, George        FR Holy Family              59.98   2   6   
  4 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob  SO Psu-Harrisbu           1:00.24   2   5   
  5 Rogers, Graydon           FR Elizabethtow           1:00.25   2   4   
  6 Scheick, Chip                Unattached             1:00.55   1   3   
  7 Kisi, Mikyas              SO McDaniel               1:00.88   2   2   
  8 Demakis, William          SR Angel Track            1:01.01   1   1   
  9 Weisensee, Robert         SR Gettysburg             1:01.81   1 
 10 Harrison, Chris           FR Dickinson              1:02.14   1 
 11 Schwab, James             FR Frostburg St           1:02.80   1 
 12 Simmers, Matthew          FR Gettysburg             1:03.60   1 
 13 Forster, Bradley          JR Frostburg St           1:04.18   1 
 14 Frushour, Matt            FR Hagerstown C           1:04.97   2 
 15 Strubinger, Matthew       FR Elizabethtow           1:05.02   1 
 
Event 31  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                   43.17   10   
     1) Clayton, Jalil JR               2) Owhe, Josiah SR                
     3) Ukattah, Uzoijie SO             4) Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob SO    
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    43.18    8   
     1) Vasilik, Bradley SR             2) Mann, Ean FR                   
     3) Winch, Nick JR                  4) Schlegel, Mitch SR             
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                       43.72    6   
     1) Kovacs, John FR                 2) O'Neil, Dylan SO               
     3) Thompson, Ryan SR               4) Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq SR         
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                                  44.05    5   
     1) Adams, Kevon SO                 2) Schwab, James FR               
     3) McCarthy, Kevin SO              4) Nelson, Shamar JR              
  5 McDaniel  'A'                                         45.38    4   
     1) Mintz, Jamie FR                 2) Corinaldi, Michael FR          
     3) Ferguson, Aaron JR              4) Kisi, Mikyas SO                
  6 Albright  'A'                                         46.47    3   
     1) Cabrera, Tyreque FR             2) Taylor, Vernon FR              
     3) Jackson, Xavier FR              4) Ross, Quentin SO               
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:25.85   10   
     1) Gibson, Gavin JR                2) Kisi, Mikyas SO                
     3) Corinaldi, Michael FR           4) Panagakos, Alex SR             
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:28.21    8   
     1) Riordan, Thomas SO              2) Lindsey, Miles SR              
     3) Dougherty, Billy SR             4) Herrmann, Eric JR              
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:29.23    6   
     1) Washington, Clayton FR          2) Robinson, Matthew JR           
     3) McCarthy, Kevin SO              4) Charles, Tyriek SO             
  4 McDaniel  'B'                                       3:32.62    5   
     1) White, Caleb SO                 2) Samuels, Kai FR                
     3) Alston, Nathaniel FR            4) Gallagher, Michael SO          
  5 Hood  'A'                                           3:33.42    4   
     1) Lewis, A.J. SO                  2) Crossey, Zachary JR            
     3) Tucker, R.J. SR                 4) Alexander, Parrish FR          
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:36.63    3   
     1) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus JR         2) Grissinger, Nicholas FR        
     3) Drummond, Savoy SO              4) Robinson, Matthew JR           
  7 Frostburg State  'B'                                3:52.06    2   
     1) Schwab, James FR                2) Rickards, Jacob SO             
     3) Horseman-Guy, Devin FR          4) Barnett, Tristan FR            
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Alex               SO Psu-Harrisbu             2.04m   10   
  2 Stephenson, Tyler         JR Elizabethtow             1.83m    8   
  3 Rickell, Chris            SR Frostburg St            J1.83m    6   
  4 Taylor, Vernon            FR Albright                J1.83m    5   
  5 Thompson, Rodeo           SO Psu-Harrisbu             1.78m    4   
  6 Casey, Luke               SR Hood                    J1.78m    3   
  7 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson                1.73m    2   
  8 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow            J1.73m    1   
  9 Brower, Nathaniel         FR Dickinson                1.68m  
 -- Alston, Nathaniel         FR McDaniel                    NH  
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rzempoluch, Kacper        FR Dickinson                4.50m   10   
  2 Gamber, Adam              SO Dickinson                4.20m    8   
  3 Wood, Gavin               FR Dickinson                3.75m    6   
  4 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg              J3.75m    5   
  5 Wike, Blaine              NA Unat-Thaddeu             3.60m    4   
  6 Bale, Noah                SO Gettysburg              J3.60m    3   
  7 Grissinger, Nicholas      FR Gettysburg               3.45m    2   
  8 Yi, Kyle                  SO Psu-Harrisbu            J3.45m    1   
  9 Davis, Bryce              FR Hagerstown C             3.30m  
 10 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 3.00m  
 11 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 2.85m  
 -- Pavlik, Conner            SO Elizabethtow                NH  
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 White, Alex               SO Psu-Harrisbu             6.73m  +0.0  10   
     6.54m(+0.0) 6.64m(-3.0) 6.63m(-1.4) PASS      PASS      6.73m(+0.0)
  2 Owhe, Josiah              SR Psu-Harrisbu             6.57m   1.2   8   
     6.20m(+0.0) 6.03m(-0.7) FOUL(-2.4) 6.13m(2.2) 6.57m(1.2) 5.98m(2.2)
  3 Barnes, Kenneth           SO Gettysburg               6.49m  -2.2   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.49m(-2.2) FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.68m(+0.0) 6.30m(1.0)
  4 Nelson, Shamar            JR Frostburg St             6.48m  -0.3   5   
     6.38m(+0.0) 6.48m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.27m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  5 Lewis, A.J.               SO Hood                     6.18m  +0.0   4   
     5.76m(1.8) 5.93m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.96m(1.2) 6.11m(0.4) 6.18m(+0.0)
  6 Adams, Kevon              SO Frostburg St             6.17m  +0.0   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.90m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.13m(1.2) 6.01m(-0.8)
  7 Green, Jaylen             FR Holy Family              6.12m  -0.1   1.50
     5.62m(0.9) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.2) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.78m(0.1) 6.12m(-0.1)
  7 Stephenson, Tyler         JR Elizabethtow             6.12m  -1.5   1.50
     6.00m(+0.0) 5.96m(-1.8) 6.12m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Butler, Morjess           SO Holy Family              6.09m  -0.8 
     5.90m(0.9) 5.61m(0.4) 5.36m(0.9) 5.35m(1.6) 5.86m(1.2) 6.09m(-0.8)
 10 Hillard, Wendell          SR Holy Family              6.03m  -0.8 
     5.59m(1.5) 5.82m(0.2) 5.99m(0.5) 5.73m(1.0) 6.03m(-0.8) 5.76m(1.0)
 11 Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                 5.95m  -2.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.95m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.8) 5.65m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.65m(-0.5)
 12 Smith, Patrick            FR McDaniel                 5.90m  +0.0 
     5.90m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 5.60m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.5)
 13 Thompson, Ryan            SR Gettysburg               5.86m  -0.9 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(-0.4) 5.86m(-0.9)         
 14 Thompson, Rodeo           SO Psu-Harrisbu             5.76m  +0.0 
     5.76m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.66m(-1.7)         
 14 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow             5.76m   1.0 
     5.58m(0.6) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.76m(1.0)         
 16 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       SR Gettysburg               5.74m   1.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.74m(1.1)               
 17 Amadio, Joseph            JR Gettysburg               5.70m   1.2 
     5.70m(1.2) 5.41m(1.1) 5.50m(1.4)         
 18 O'Neil, Dylan             SO Gettysburg               5.55m  +0.0 
     4.54m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0)         
 19 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                 5.52m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.21m(1.3)         
 20 Casey, Luke               SR Hood                     5.50m   2.0 
     5.50m(2.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.5)         
 21 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               5.39m   1.3 
     5.39m(1.3) 5.20m(0.8) 5.38m(0.2)         
 22 Cabrera, Tyreque          FR Albright                 5.34m  +0.0 
     5.06m(1.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.30m(-0.3)         
 23 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson                5.24m  -0.8 
     4.07m(+0.0) 4.99m(0.3) 5.24m(-0.8)         
 24 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 5.14m   0.9 
     5.03m(1.1) 5.14m(0.9) 4.14m(-0.3)         
 25 Reynolds, Curtis          SO Elizabethtow             5.09m  +0.0 
     4.91m(1.5) 5.09m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)         
 26 Popkin, Zach              JR Dickinson                4.99m  -0.2 
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.99m(-0.2)         
 27 Kociemba, Kevin           SO Albright                 4.40m   0.7 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.40m(0.7) 4.32m(0.2)         
 28 Villarosa, Christian      SR Elizabethtow             4.33m  -0.3 
     4.33m(-0.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.9)         
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 White, Alex               SO Psu-Harrisbu            13.41m   1.3  10   
     13.23m(1.0) 13.41m(1.3) 12.92m(-0.9) 11.97m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.9) 12.85m(0.3)
  2 Green, Jaylen             FR Holy Family             12.60m   1.6   8   
     FOUL(1.8) 12.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.83m(-1.4) 12.59m(-1.5) 12.60m(1.6)
  3 Amadio, Joseph            JR Gettysburg              12.33m   1.5   6   
     FOUL(1.1) 12.33m(1.5) FOUL(-1.3) 12.27m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Esslinger, Devon          FR Goucher                 12.18m  +0.0   5   
     11.79m(1.5) 11.65m(0.9) 12.18m(+0.0) 11.88m(-1.4) 11.76m(-0.9) 12.15m(0.3)
  5 Thompson, Rodeo           SO Psu-Harrisbu            12.10m  -1.1   4   
     12.08m(1.0) 12.10m(-1.1) FOUL(1.7)         
  6 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow            11.85m  +0.0   3   
     11.65m(1.1) 11.65m(1.7) 11.71m(-1.3) 11.84m(+0.0) PASS(-1.5) 11.85m(+0.0)
  7 Hillard, Wendell          SR Holy Family             11.77m  -1.2   2   
     FOUL(2.0) 11.77m(-1.2) 11.51m(-1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Reynolds, Curtis          SO Elizabethtow            11.76m   1.2   1   
     11.76m(1.2) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.2) 11.51m(-0.5) 11.73m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5)
  9 Rumman, Abdulah           SO Dickinson              J11.76m  -2.1 
     11.71m(1.8) 11.76m(-2.1) FOUL(0.4) 11.41m(-1.9) 11.42m(-1.9) 11.54m(+0.0)
 10 Popkin, Zach              JR Dickinson               10.69m   0.1 
     10.69m(0.1) FOUL(1.3) 10.19m(-1.6)           
 -- Villarosa, Christian      SR Elizabethtow              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(1.1)          
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emerson, Billy            JR McDaniel                14.81m   10   
      14.53m  14.05m  13.94m  1.41m  14.81m  FOUL
  2 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson               14.67m    8   
      11.98m  FOUL  13.68m  13.43m  14.67m  14.56m
  3 Yon, Cameron              JR Psu-Harrisbu            13.41m    6   
      12.36m  FOUL  12.49m  13.41m  12.90m  12.80m
  4 Wagner, Taylor            SO McDaniel                13.30m    5   
      12.60m  13.30m  13.01m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Morgan, Wesley            FR Thaddeus Ste            13.02m    4   
      12.36m  12.32m  12.20m  13.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow            12.53m    3   
      12.20m  FOUL  11.73m  12.00m  12.53m  12.10m
  7 Pearl, Robert             SO Dickinson               12.41m    2   
      10.52m  11.26m  11.67m  11.20m  12.41m  12.19m
  8 Armstrong, Ian            SR McDaniel                12.15m    1   
      11.85m  FOUL  FOUL  12.15m  11.05m  12.06m
  9 McComsey, Jason           NA Unat-Thaddeu            11.89m  
      11.32m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  11.06m  11.05m
 10 Kerns, John               SO Frostburg St            11.74m  
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  11.20m  FOUL  11.74m
 11 Morely, Benjamin          FR Holy Family             11.51m  
      11.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Villarreal, Francisco     JR Dickinson               11.41m  
      11.11m  11.41m  FOUL           
 13 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                11.24m  
      10.94m  11.24m  10.97m           
 14 Tuggle, Rashard           JR Frostburg St            11.12m  
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Kelly, Logan              JR McDaniel                11.01m  
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Bauer, Darby              SO Goucher                 10.87m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m           
 17 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan  SO Gettysburg              10.66m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.66m           
 18 Julot, Brandon            SO Goucher                 10.45m  
      10.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Cortese, Michael          JR Gettysburg              10.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m         
 20 Kimmel, Ellis             SO Dickinson               10.12m  
      10.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Weyant, Lars              FR Psu-Harrisbu            10.08m  
      FOUL  10.08m  FOUL          
 22 Whetstone, Gregory        SO Frostburg St            10.00m  
      10.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Miles, Michael            SO Hagerstown C             9.90m  
      9.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                 9.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m           
 25 Jacko, Brenndan           SO McDaniel                 9.67m  
      9.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Bubenchik, Jason          JR Elizabethtow             9.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.59m           
 27 Cook, Tory                JR McDaniel                 9.43m  
      9.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Humma, Alex               FR Thaddeus Ste             9.38m  
      9.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Lotz, James               FR Dickinson                9.32m  
      9.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Newman, Joshua            FR Gettysburg               8.88m  
      8.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Villareal, Nick           FR McDaniel                 8.82m  
      8.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Quattrochi, Chris         FR Elizabethtow             8.43m  
      FOUL  8.43m  FOUL           
 33 Cole, Becher              FR Goucher                  8.10m  
      8.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yon, Cameron              JR Psu-Harrisbu            52.98m   10   
      47.83m  52.98m  51.65m  FOUL  FOUL  47.53m
  2 Belcher, Michael          SO Hagerstown C            46.71m    8   
      46.33m  46.71m  46.56m  FOUL  44.99m  FOUL
  3 Emerson, Billy            JR McDaniel                46.05m    6   
      43.07m  43.62m  FOUL  45.20m  46.05m  FOUL
  4 Armstrong, Ian            SR McDaniel                43.04m    5   
      40.67m  43.04m  42.57m  41.24m  41.66m  41.97m
  5 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson               42.13m    4   
      41.57m  42.13m  39.89m  FOUL  42.10m  FOUL
  6 Wagner, Taylor            SO McDaniel                41.78m    3   
      41.78m  FOUL  41.51m  FOUL  FOUL  40.12m
  7 Kerns, John               SO Frostburg St            41.06m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.56m  FOUL  FOUL  41.06m
  8 McComsey, Jason           NA Unat-Thaddeu            40.43m    1   
      38.65m  36.58m  40.43m  38.90m  FOUL  39.99m
  9 Morgan, Wesley            FR Thaddeus Ste            40.09m  
      38.84m  FOUL  FOUL  40.09m  FOUL  38.38m
 10 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow            39.16m  
      FOUL  39.16m  38.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Weyant, Lars              FR Psu-Harrisbu            38.48m  
      FOUL  35.01m  38.48m           
 12 Yankowski, JR             SO McDaniel                37.99m  
      37.99m  FOUL  36.05m           
 13 Pearl, Robert             SO Dickinson               37.50m  
      37.41m  37.50m  FOUL           
 14 Humma, Alex               FR Thaddeus Ste            35.22m  
      31.01m  35.22m  FOUL           
 15 Bauer, Darby              SO Goucher                 35.06m  
      35.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Tuggle, Rashard           JR Frostburg St            34.28m  
      34.28m  30.49m  FOUL           
 17 Klein, Kenneth            SO Hood                    33.43m  
      33.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                32.77m  
      32.77m  FOUL  30.21m           
 19 Cortese, Michael          JR Gettysburg              32.70m  
      32.70m  FOUL  32.62m           
 20 Naill, James              SO Frostburg St            31.91m  
      FOUL  31.91m  FOUL           
 21 Kelly, Logan              JR McDaniel                30.76m  
      29.44m  30.76m  FOUL           
 22 Berenzy, Matthew          JR Elizabethtow            30.28m  
      30.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Morely, Benjamin          FR Holy Family             29.44m  
      29.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Kimmel, Ellis             SO Dickinson               29.41m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.41m           
 25 Julot, Brandon            SO Goucher                 28.36m  
      28.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Lotz, James               FR Dickinson               27.75m  
      27.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 McAlpine, Steven          FR Elizabethtow            26.99m  
      FOUL  26.99m  FOUL           
 28 Quattrochi, Chris         FR Elizabethtow            26.39m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.39m           
 29 Jacko, Brenndan           SO McDaniel                25.18m  
      22.48m  25.18m  FOUL           
 30 Bubenchik, Jason          JR Elizabethtow            25.15m  
      FOUL  25.15m  FOUL           
 31 Cole, Becher              FR Goucher                 21.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.26m           
 -- Casey, Luke               SR Hood                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Villarreal, Francisco     JR Dickinson                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 39  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerns, John               SO Frostburg St            48.92m   10   
      41.62m  47.27m  FOUL  FOUL  48.92m  47.86m
  2 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson               45.63m    8   
      44.34m  44.70m  42.29m  PASS  FOUL  45.63m
  3 Harley, Michael           SR Frostburg St            45.34m    6   
      41.84m  FOUL  FOUL  44.67m  45.34m  43.19m
  4 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow            43.11m    5   
      43.11m  FOUL  42.66m  FOUL  42.69m  PASS
  5 Belcher, Michael          SO Hagerstown C            41.95m    4   
      FOUL  38.64m  FOUL  41.95m  41.38m  41.31m
  6 Bauer, Darby              SO Goucher                 40.04m    3   
      FOUL  38.39m  FOUL  35.78m  PASS  40.04m
  7 Yon, Cameron              JR Psu-Harrisbu            39.69m    2   
      PASS  38.91m  FOUL  39.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Weyant, Lars              FR Psu-Harrisbu            37.59m    1   
      FOUL  37.59m  34.93m  35.57m  PASS  PASS
  9 Whetstone, Gregory        SO Frostburg St            35.82m  
      33.79m  34.71m  35.82m  34.33m  34.52m  35.63m
 10 Wagner, Taylor            SO McDaniel                34.95m  
      33.89m  34.95m  34.52m         
 11 McComsey, Jason           NA Unat-Thaddeu            33.90m  
      33.06m  33.90m  32.91m         
 12 Pearl, Robert             SO Dickinson               33.70m  
      33.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Cook, Tory                JR McDaniel                32.63m  
      29.51m  32.63m  FOUL         
 14 Bulgarelli, Kyle          SR Hood                    31.23m  
      PASS  31.23m  30.88m           
 15 Morgan, Wesley            FR Thaddeus Ste            30.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.65m         
 16 Julot, Brandon            SO Goucher                 23.69m  
      23.69m  PASS  PASS         
 17 Kelly, Logan              JR McDaniel                22.97m  
      PASS  22.97m  PASS         
 18 Villarreal, Francisco     JR Dickinson               22.61m  
      PASS  FOUL  22.61m         
 19 Jacko, Brenndan           SO McDaniel                16.81m  
      FOUL  16.81m            
 -- Cortese, Michael          JR Gettysburg                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebarchak, Joseph         SO Psu-Harrisbu            55.10m   10   
      50.65m  50.02m  FOUL  49.33m  49.26m  55.10m
  2 Parker, Daniel            SO Psu-Harrisbu            53.09m    8   
      53.09m  49.86m  52.81m  51.27m  51.38m  FOUL
  3 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan  SO Gettysburg              46.41m    6   
      45.27m  44.35m  42.94m  46.41m  40.42m  45.19m
  4 Smith, Robert             FR Thaddeus Ste            46.13m    5   
      46.13m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Yankowski, JR             SO McDaniel                45.52m    4   
      41.71m  37.25m  40.20m  39.90m  42.89m  45.52m
  6 Forster, Bradley          JR Frostburg St            43.65m    3   
      37.89m  38.97m  40.27m  39.36m  43.65m  37.37m
  7 Bulgarelli, Kyle          SR Hood                    42.03m    2   
      42.03m  42.00m  40.76m  FOUL  39.71m  40.83m
  8 Humma, Alex               FR Thaddeus Ste            40.49m    1   
      39.62m  33.32m  39.85m  40.49m  37.32m  FOUL
  9 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow            40.08m  
      39.83m  39.99m  40.08m  FOUL  FOUL   
 10 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                39.90m  
      37.98m  39.02m  39.90m  FOUL  39.89m  39.51m
 11 Sloan, Aaron                 Unattached              39.16m  
      38.17m  38.98m  39.16m  FOUL  37.28m   
 12 Klein, Kenneth            SO Hood                    38.83m  
      36.84m  38.83m  36.78m         
 13 Anania, Nick              SO McDaniel                38.39m  
      38.39m  31.61m  33.50m         
 14 Grissinger, Nicholas      FR Gettysburg              38.17m  
      38.17m  36.51m  32.59m         
 15 Smith, Patrick            FR McDaniel                35.92m  
      34.54m  35.92m  FOUL         
 16 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                34.32m  
      34.32m  FOUL  31.70m           
 17 Kelly, Logan              JR McDaniel                33.68m  
      31.51m  FOUL  33.68m         
 18 Miles, Michael            SO Hagerstown C            33.41m  
      31.63m  FOUL  33.41m         
 19 Strubinger, Matthew       FR Elizabethtow            33.15m  
      32.93m  FOUL  33.15m         
 20 Bale, Noah                SO Gettysburg              32.57m  
      32.49m  FOUL  32.57m         
 21 Smith, Dan                SO Elizabethtow            32.56m  
      31.73m  FOUL  32.56m         
 22 Rumman, Abdulah           SO Dickinson               32.01m  
      FOUL  27.16m  32.01m         
 23 Crossey, Zachary          JR Hood                    30.38m  
      26.73m  30.38m  FOUL         
 24 Jacko, Brenndan           SO McDaniel                28.77m  
      28.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Villarreal, Francisco     JR Dickinson               25.41m  
      FOUL  25.41m  FOUL         
 26 Newman, Joshua            FR Gettysburg              24.91m  
      FOUL  24.91m  FOUL         
 27 Yodish, Max               JR Dickinson               24.29m  
      23.68m  24.29m  FOUL         
 -- Wagner, Taylor            SO McDaniel                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt