Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2018 04:48 PM
   2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships - 2/24/2018 to 2/25/2018    
                            Floy Lewis Bakes Center                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.87  2/23/2013   Amanda Laurito, Ursinus                     
  Conference: C  7.69  1/16/2004   Chioma Nwaneshiudu, Haverford               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr               8.15       7.98q  3 
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin            8.20       8.05q  1 
  3 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore              8.16       8.06q  2 
  4 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin            8.23       8.14q  2 
  5 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford               8.21       8.21q  1 
  6 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                 8.32       8.27q  3 
  7 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkin            8.53       8.35q  2 
  8 Holman, Tara              JR Bryn Mawr               8.37       8.40q  1 
  9 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                8.27       8.44q  3  8.432
 10 Baltrip, Danielle         FR McDaniel                8.51       8.44q  3  8.436
 11 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkin            8.51       8.49q  3 
 12 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin            8.41       8.52q  1 
 13 Bonwin, Wrutoe            SO Dickinson               8.50       8.55   2 
 14 Kerprich, Alexa           FR Gettysburg              8.89       8.70   1 
 15 Blake, Cortney            FR Muhlenberg              8.79       8.75   1 
 16 Lissner, Jill             FR Muhlenberg              9.00       8.94   2 
 17 Billings, Katie           JR Bryn Mawr               9.02       9.02   3 
 18 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                8.36       9.09   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.87  2/23/2013   Amanda Laurito, Ursinus                     
  Conference: C  7.69  1/16/2004   Chioma Nwaneshiudu, Haverford               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr               7.98       7.98   2  10   
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin            8.05       8.00   2   8   
  3 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore              8.06       8.01   2   6   
  4 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin            8.14       8.08   2   5   
  5 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford               8.21       8.17   1   4   
  6 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                 8.27       8.25   1   3   
  7 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkin            8.35       8.39   1   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
  Conference: C 25.51  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore             27.92      26.26   3  10   
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin           26.55      26.46   5   8   
  3 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr              27.78      26.82   3   6   
  4 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin           27.27      26.92   5   5   
  5 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson              27.19      26.94   5   4   
  6 Coleman, Michela          FR Ursinus                27.35      27.26   4   3   
  7 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel               27.69      27.28   3   2   
  8 Buczek, Catherine         JR Ursinus                27.55      27.45   4   1   
  9 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkin           28.03      27.53   2 
 10 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson              27.64      27.70   4 
 11 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                27.67      27.74   4 
 12 Damron, Alexandra         FR Johns Hopkin           27.14      27.77   5 
 13 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin           28.13      27.89   2 
 14 Donovan, Hollis           JR Johns Hopkin           28.57      27.90   1 
 15 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel               28.29      27.97   1 
 16 Baltrip, Danielle         FR McDaniel               28.90      28.40   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.25  2/28/2016   Megan McDonald, Johns Hopkins               
  Conference: C 57.05  3/8/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson            1:01.14    1:00.57   4  10   
  2 Damron, Alexandra         FR Johns Hopkin         1:00.36    1:00.84   4   8   
  3 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin         1:00.91    1:01.44   4   6   
  4 Factora, Cassandra        FR Johns Hopkin         1:02.82    1:01.78   3   5   
  5 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin         1:02.64    1:01.96   3   4   
  6 Congdon, Sarah            SR Gettysburg           1:02.64    1:01.98   3   3   
  7 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Franklin & M         1:01.83    1:02.19   4   2   
  8 Yanega, Sarah             FR Dickinson            1:03.07    1:02.23   3   1   
  9 Buczek, Catherine         JR Ursinus              1:01.44    1:02.25   4 
 10 Kelly, Jenna              SR Ursinus              1:02.79    1:02.51   3 
 11 Sheppell, Hailey          FR Johns Hopkin         1:04.83    1:02.83   2 
 12 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson            1:03.79    1:02.95   2 
 13 Wesolowski, Paige         JR Gettysburg           1:05.47    1:03.72   2 
 14 Hazel, Audrey             SO Johns Hopkin         1:03.81    1:03.90   2 
 15 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkin         1:07.00    1:04.05   1 
 16 Wielk, Emily              SO Gettysburg           1:06.18    1:05.42   2 
 17 Curran, Catherine         SO Ursinus              1:06.98    1:06.08   1 
 18 Natoli, Emily             FR Franklin & M         1:07.16    1:06.85   1 
 19 Holt, Lauren              FR Swarthmore           1:06.91    1:06.87   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:14.86  2/25/2012   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
  Conference: C 2:08.94  3/15/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brush, Erin               JR Johns Hopkin         2:18.70    2:16.69   3  10   
  2 Beltran, Jennifer         SR Swarthmore           2:19.52    2:16.74   3   8   
  3 Price, Lilly              SO Swarthmore           2:25.86    2:19.57   2   6   
  4 Yanega, Allyson           FR Dickinson            2:24.56    2:20.67   3   5   
  5 Sullivan, Katie           SR Haverford            2:22.60    2:20.80   3   4   
  6 Davidson, Emily           SR Muhlenberg           2:22.20    2:21.81   3   3   
  7 Moseman, Hailey           SO Gettysburg           2:30.15    2:21.96   2   2   
  8 Drew, Sophia              JR Haverford            2:23.60    2:22.10   3   1   
  9 Farrell, Caitlin          SR Dickinson            2:26.76    2:24.75   2 
 10 DeMichael, Danielle       JR Gettysburg           2:23.19    2:26.09   3 
 11 Wylie, Rachel             SO Franklin & M         2:25.61    2:27.15   3 
 12 Gore, Hannah              SR Dickinson            2:35.29    2:29.46   2 
 13 Fox, Macallan             SO Dickinson            2:35.57    2:29.97   1 
 14 Burton, Ellie             SR Johns Hopkin         2:32.53    2:29.99   2 
 15 Mariana, Ramirez          SO Haverford            2:37.50    2:32.89   1 
 16 O'Malley, Michelle        FR Gettysburg           2:35.72    2:33.62   1 
 17 Kaulbach, Griffin         FR Haverford            2:34.31    2:33.97   2 
 18 Desmond, Sullivan         SO Gettysburg           2:36.05    2:35.18   1 
 19 Gibki, Nicole             SO Muhlenberg           2:35.24    2:35.53   2 
 20 Steele, Meredith          FR Ursinus              2:36.99    2:35.63   1 
 21 Wade, Sarah               SR Haverford            2:36.64    2:36.91   1 
 22 Cabellos, Victoria        SO Muhlenberg           2:30.73    2:39.41   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:56.30  2/26/2017   Katie Sullivan, Haverford                 
  Conference: C 4:49.45  3/8/2013    Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia     SR Haverford            5:03.59    5:07.51   2  10   
  2 Reilly, Caelyn            SO Johns Hopkin         5:09.30    5:07.59   2   8   
  3 Sullivan, Katie           SR Haverford            5:10.46    5:09.38   2   6   
  4 D'Addario, Gina           JR Johns Hopkin         5:04.18    5:09.63   2   5   
  5 Rinehart, Sarah           JR Gettysburg           5:08.46    5:12.90   2   4   
  6 Stahl, Emily              JR Johns Hopkin         5:14.53    5:15.39   2   3   
  7 Mannstadt, Insa           FR Johns Hopkin         5:17.90    5:18.35   2   2   
  8 Burton, Ellie             SR Johns Hopkin         5:28.27    5:24.41   2   1   
  9 Meek, Kristin             SO Johns Hopkin         5:16.33    5:25.78   2 
 10 Haywood, Jillian          SR Swarthmore           5:44.34    5:26.92   1 
 11 Webster, Maisy            FR Johns Hopkin         5:22.77    5:30.74   2 
 12 Kyle, Anna                SO Bryn Mawr            5:27.72    5:34.30   2 
 13 Lufrano, Amelia           FR Dickinson            5:41.98    5:35.11   1 
 14 Gryzb, Chloe              SO Johns Hopkin         5:35.31    5:36.17   1 
 15 Spaulding, McKenna        SO Dickinson            5:31.47    5:37.10   1 
 16 Martin, Leigha            FR Johns Hopkin         5:40.86    5:44.13   1 
 17 Igram, Quinn              JR Gettysburg           5:44.04    5:53.63   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:55.10  3/1/2015    Sophia Meehan, Johns Hopkins              
  Conference: C 9:24.34  2/10/2017   Felicia Koerner, Johns Hopkins            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freed, Tasha              JR Johns Hopkin        10:21.31    9:50.50M  2  10   
  2 Grusby, Rebecca           SO Johns Hopkin        10:07.08    9:54.27M  2   8   
  3 Koerner, Felicia          JR Johns Hopkin         9:59.66    9:55.62   2   6   
  4 Smith, Caroline           SR Johns Hopkin        10:15.99    9:57.39   2   5   
  5 Olshanski, Therese        FR Johns Hopkin         9:57.14   10:00.87   2   4   
  6 Canning, Sofia            SR Dickinson           10:21.74   10:09.23   2   3   
  7 Levy, Sam                 SO Johns Hopkin        10:07.16   10:09.85   2   2   
  8 Clawson, Ellie            JR Johns Hopkin        10:01.21   10:18.65   2   1   
  9 Cassidy, Tessa            SO Dickinson           10:36.29   10:22.47   2 
 10 Horowitz, Kelsey          SR Dickinson           10:45.93   10:24.00   1 
 11 Jacob, Lauren             SO Johns Hopkin        10:07.88   10:29.13   2 
 12 Ionescu, Lucile           JR Dickinson           10:44.63   10:34.03   1 
 13 Rosen, Allison            SO Johns Hopkin        10:53.52   10:34.24   1 
 14 Palmer, Shaina            JR Johns Hopkin        10:26.98   10:34.66   2 
 15 Stahl, Emily              JR Johns Hopkin        10:47.47   10:35.87   1 
 16 Hilfrank, Elizabeth       SR Gettysburg          10:42.41   10:40.11   1 
 17 Bukharin, Irina           SR Swarthmore          10:57.33   10:41.04   1 
 18 Johnston, Emma            FR Dickinson           10:51.34   10:44.49   1 
 19 Kelley, Ava               FR Johns Hopkin        10:48.45   10:48.18   1 
 20 Meek, Kristin             SO Johns Hopkin        10:55.16   10:58.76   1 
 21 Chang, Julia              JR Johns Hopkin        11:06.58   11:00.16   1 
 22 Montgomery, Katie         SR Dickinson           11:10.63   11:03.40   1 
 23 Gryzb, Chloe              SO Johns Hopkin        10:58.92   11:10.33   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:06.85  2/25/2017   Felicia Koerner, Johns Hopkins           
  Conference: C 16:41.95  1/27/2017   Felicia Koerner, Johns Hopkins           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Canning, Sofia            SR Dickinson           17:17.67   17:27.41   2  10   
  2 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia     SR Haverford           17:32.27   17:29.88   2   8   
  3 Horowitz, Kelsey          SR Dickinson           18:04.99   17:52.70   2   6   
  4 Cassidy, Tessa            SO Dickinson           18:17.79   17:54.48   2   5   
  5 Hilfrank, Elizabeth       SR Gettysburg          18:26.05   17:59.84   2   4   
  6 Pacilio, Jamie            SR Muhlenberg          18:13.28   18:07.67   2   3   
  7 Palmer, Shaina            JR Johns Hopkin        18:02.96   18:12.04   2   2   
  8 Rosen, Allison            SO Johns Hopkin        18:44.87   18:23.62   2   1   
  9 Johnston, Emma            FR Dickinson           18:43.71   18:35.76   2 
 10 Ionescu, Lucile           JR Dickinson           18:33.19   19:00.91   2 
 11 Gottlieb, Bridget         SR Johns Hopkin        19:25.09   19:10.24   1 
 12 Chang, Julia              JR Johns Hopkin        18:55.06   19:15.02   2 
 13 Montgomery, Katie         SR Dickinson           19:49.90   19:23.86   1 
 14 Gutow, Hannah             SO Swarthmore          20:17.07   19:39.98   1 
 15 Love, Alison              SR Haverford           20:04.06   19:46.50   1 
 16 Petrichenko, Angelina     FR Haverford           20:05.37   19:48.72   1 
 17 Smith, Julia              JR Haverford           19:52.37   20:09.94   1 
 -- Edwards, Kate             SR Bryn Mawr           18:52.68        DNF   2 
 -- Giannetti, Nicole         SR Haverford           17:25.94        DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.83  2/28/2016   Katherine Cavanaugh, Gettysburg             
  Conference: C  8.78  3/11/2016   Katherine Cavanaugh, Gettysburg             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr               9.21       9.11q  3 
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin            9.30       9.29q  2 
  3 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin            9.63       9.55q  1 
  4 Congdon, Sarah            SR Gettysburg              9.90       9.63q  3 
  5 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                9.34       9.72q  1 
  6 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                 9.95       9.80q  3 
  7 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin            9.73       9.81q  2 
  8 Turner, Kathryn           FR Haverford              10.00       9.85q  1 
  9 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkin           10.77      10.13q  1 
 10 Haye, Rashida             SO Muhlenberg              9.98      10.17q  2 
 11 Baltrip, Danielle         FR McDaniel               10.15      10.35q  2 
 12 Rec, Abigail              SO Gettysburg             10.13      10.41q  1 
 13 Kiszka, Aleksandra        SR Franklin & M           10.35      10.45   3 
 14 Nelson, Eryn              JR Dickinson              10.66      10.64   1 
 15 Gonzales, Julie           JR Bryn Mawr              11.17      10.75   3 
 16 Stouffer, Alison          SO Muhlenberg             11.04      10.87   2 
 17 Miller, Samantha          FR Gettysburg             10.50      10.94   3 
 18 Cooperstein, Emily        SO Muhlenberg             10.60      11.04   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.83  2/28/2016   Katherine Cavanaugh, Gettysburg             
  Conference: C  8.78  3/11/2016   Katherine Cavanaugh, Gettysburg             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr               9.11       9.04   2  10   
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin            9.29       9.13   2   8   
  3 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                9.72       9.32   1   6   
  4 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                 9.80       9.62   1   5   
  5 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin            9.81       9.64   1   4   
  6 Turner, Kathryn           FR Haverford               9.85       9.72   1   3   
  7 Congdon, Sarah            SR Gettysburg              9.63       9.93   2   2   
  8 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin            9.55      10.07   2   1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:45.70  2/28/2009   , Haverford                               
                         Belden, Neilson, Welch, Reiss                     
  Conference: C 1:45.70  2/28/2009   , Haverford                               
                         Belden, Neilson, Welch, Reiss                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                     1:48.76   1  10   
     1) Muccio, Kaitlin SR              2) Kiszka, Aleksandra SR          
     3) Wylie, Rachel SO                4) Ward, Alyssa SR                
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                      1:51.17    1:49.58   2   8   
     1) Coleman, Michela FR             2) Speranza, Gianna FR            
     3) Coleman, Rachel FR              4) Buczek, Catherine JR           
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                1:50.40    1:50.57   2   6   
     1) Damron, Alexandra FR            2) Neiman, Rachel JR              
     3) Ayuso, Marina FR                4) Donovan, Hollis JR             
  4 Haverford  'A'                                    1:51.09    1:51.53   2   5   
     1) Antinori, Marisa SO             2) Lopez, Jessica FR              
     3) Turner, Kathryn FR              4) Quigley, Kerry JR              
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                    1:49.78    1:52.13   2   4   
     1) Suess, Natalie SO               2) Bonwin, Wrutoe SO              
     3) Nelson, Eryn JR                 4) Tabtiang, Liana SO             
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                   1:53.40    1:54.30   2   3   
     1) Rosler, Louise SO               2) Camacho, Kayla JR              
     3) Covitz, Sydney SO               4) Holt, Lauren FR                
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                              1:54.99   1   2   
     1) Wielk, Emily SO                 2) Kerprich, Alexa FR             
     3) Wesolowski, Paige JR            4) Rec, Abigail SO                
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    1:56.01    1:55.73   1   1   
     1) Holman, Tara JR                 2) Nelson, Georgia FR             
     3) Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia FR     4) Klink, Cailey SO               
  9 Muhlenberg  'A'                                              1:56.21   1 
     1) Mitchell, Emily FR              2) Lissner, Jill FR               
     3) Cooperstein, Emily SO           4) Noehrenberg, Alana FR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.40  2/28/2016   , Johns Hopkins                           
                         Nordquist, Miller, Cheu, McDonald                 
  Conference: C 3:54.83  3/8/2014    , Johns Hopkins                           
                         McDonald, Nordquist, Johnson, Shelton             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          4:13.99    4:08.09   2  10   
     1) Muccio, Kaitlin SR              2) Kiszka, Aleksandra SR          
     3) Wylie, Rachel SO                4) Ward, Alyssa SR                
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                   4:14.41    4:08.68   2   8   
     1) Beltran, Jennifer SR            2) Rosler, Louise SO              
     3) Covitz, Sydney SO               4) Camacho, Kayla JR              
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                    4:13.69    4:09.76   2   6   
     1) Yanega, Sarah FR                2) Tabtiang, Liana SO             
     3) Yanega, Allyson FR              4) Suess, Natalie SO              
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                      4:10.01    4:10.04   2   5   
     1) Coleman, Michela FR             2) Coleman, Rachel FR             
     3) Kelly, Jenna SR                 4) Buczek, Catherine JR           
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                4:15.66    4:14.62   2   4   
     1) Sailus, Marisa FR               2) Roberts, Lauren SR             
     3) Sheppell, Hailey FR             4) Damron, Alexandra FR           
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                   4:20.31    4:18.99   2   3   
     1) Wielk, Emily SO                 2) Rec, Abigail SO                
     3) Heinzerling, Devyn FR           4) Rinehart, Sarah JR             
  7 Haverford  'A'                                    4:20.53    4:21.92   1   2   
     1) Banatte, Marly FR               2) Quigley, Kerry JR              
     3) Axinn, Amalia FR                4) Lopez, Jessica FR              
  8 Muhlenberg  'A'                                              4:28.05   1   1   
     1) Mitchell, Emily FR              2) Steckler, Hayley SR            
     3) Noehrenberg, Alana FR           4) Cabellos, Victoria SO          
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    4:35.12    4:37.66   1 
     1) Nelson, Georgia FR              2) Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia FR    
     3) Haller, Emily FR                4) Varnum, Haley JR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:30.42  2/22/2013   , Swarthmore                              
                         Neilsen, Painter, Hammond, McMenamin              
  Conference: C 9:30.42  2/22/2013   , Swarthmore                              
                         Nielsen, Painter, Hammond, McMenamin              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                  10:54.29    9:42.17   10   
     1) Moseman, Hailey SO              2) DeMichael, Danielle JR         
     3) Wesolowski, Paige JR            4) Rinehart, Sarah JR             
  2 Haverford  'A'                                   10:03.37    9:46.25    8   
     1) Hawkins, Molly FR               2) Yeakey, Hannah FR              
     3) Doll, Hannah FR                 4) Drew, Sophia JR                
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                           9:52.70    6   
     1) Factora, Cassandra FR           2) D'Addario, Gina JR             
     3) Hazel, Audrey SO                4) Brush, Erin JR                 
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                              9:55.44    5   
     1) Snyder, Mallory SR              2) Zouras, Santina SO             
     3) Pacilio, Jamie SR               4) Davidson, Emily SR             
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                     10:20.49    9:57.49    4   
     1) Gasser, Brittany JR             2) Engel, Riley JR                
     3) Talerman, Lily SR               4) Simpson, Audrey JR             
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                   10:40.25    9:57.63    3   
     1) Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR        2) Fox, Macallan SO               
     3) Gore, Hannah SR                 4) Farrell, Caitlin SR            
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                             10:01.68    2   
     1) McMurry, Pauline SO             2) Price, Lilly SO                
     3) Haywood, Jillian SR             4) Erickson, Isabel SR            
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                    10:08.31    1   
     1) Frazier, Emma FR                2) McCutcheon, Kathleen SR        
     3) Privitere, Caylie FR            4) Adams, Grace SR                
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                              11:01.85  
     1) Varnum, Haley JR                2) Ferrall, Evelyn FR             
     3) Williams, Emily SO              4) Kyle, Anna SO                  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12:00.19  2/23/2013   , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Monagle, McDonald, Shelton, Oneda                 
  Conference: C 11:40.86  3/8/2013    , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Johnson, McDonald, Shelton, Monagle               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                             12:18.25   10   
     1) Beltran, Jennifer SR            2) Rosler, Louise SO              
     3) Covitz, Sydney SO               4) Price, Lilly SO                
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                               11:55.08   12:23.37    8   
     1) Mannstadt, Insa FR              2) Torres, Daniela FR             
     3) Meek, Kristin SO                4) Reilly, Caelyn SO              
  3 Haverford  'A'                                   13:03.71   12:32.73    6   
     1) Yeakey, Hannah FR               2) Hawkins, Molly FR              
     3) Jaycobs, Jolie SO               4) Drew, Sophia JR                
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                   13:49.11   12:37.00    5   
     1) Farrell, Caitlin SR             2) Yanega, Sarah FR               
     3) Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR        4) Yanega, Allyson FR             
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                     13:44.85   12:42.79    4   
     1) Gasser, Brittany JR             2) Curran, Catherine SO           
     3) Kelly, Jenna SR                 4) Engel, Riley JR                
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                  12:34.68   12:49.95    3   
     1) DeMichael, Danielle JR          2) Congdon, Sarah SR              
     3) Moseman, Hailey SO              4) Rinehart, Sarah JR             
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                  13:35.70   12:53.67    2   
     1) Snyder, Mallory SR              2) Steckler, Hayley SR            
     3) Davidson, Emily SR              4) Zouras, Santina SO             
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                              13:53.80    1   
     1) Williams, Emily SO              2) Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia FR    
     3) Wham, Allegra JR                4) Kyle, Anna SO                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M    5-06  1997        Beth Castagno, Gettysburg                 
  Conference: C 5-06.50  1998        Beth Castagno, Gettysburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ward, Alyssa              SR Franklin & M           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Bronkema, Naomi           SO Swarthmore             1.42m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
  3 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                1.46m      1.47m    4-09.75   6   
  4 Swan, Kateryna            FR Ursinus                1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75   5   
  5 Stouffer, Alison          SO Muhlenberg             1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   3.50
  5 Brown, Faith              SO Johns Hopkin           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75   3.50
  7 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin           1.49m     J1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  8 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson              1.49m      1.37m    4-06.00   1   
  9 Lyon, Ellery              SR Gettysburg             1.42m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Ireland, Jill             FR Franklin & M           1.49m         NH            
 -- Billings, Katie           JR Bryn Mawr              1.32m         NH            
 -- Noehrenberg, Alana        FR Muhlenberg             1.48m         NH            
 -- Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin           1.55m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12-05.50  2/27/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
  Conference: C 12-07.50  1/29/2010   Alexandra Faust, Muhlenberg              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cortazzo, Sophia          SO Johns Hopkin           3.45m      3.49m   11-05.25  10   
  2 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin           3.35m      3.34m   10-11.50   8   
  3 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin           3.20m      3.19m   10-05.50   6   
  4 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin           3.20m      3.04m    9-11.75   5   
  5 Gonzales, Julie           JR Bryn Mawr              2.89m      2.89m    9-05.75   4   
  6 Cope, Morgan              JR Ursinus                2.74m     J2.89m    9-05.75   3   
  7 Wesolowski, Paige         JR Gettysburg             2.90m      2.74m    8-11.75   2   
  8 Li, Penny                 JR Johns Hopkin           2.85m     J2.74m    8-11.75   1   
  9 Piccinini, Sabrina        SO Franklin & M           2.60m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 10 Snyder, Madison           FR Swarthmore             2.45m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
 11 Marsh, Nicole             SR Muhlenberg             2.44m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 18-01.75  3/1/2003    Cheron Walker, Gettysburg                
  Conference: C 18-10.75  2018        Maya Hammonds, John Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin           5.76m      5.29m   17-04.25  10   
  2 Ward, Alyssa              SR Franklin & M           5.26m      5.17m   16-11.50   8   
  3 Rec, Abigail              SO Gettysburg             5.14m      5.03m   16-06.00   6   
  4 Mitchell, Emily           FR Muhlenberg             5.06m      4.96m   16-03.25   5   
  5 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin           5.32m      4.86m   15-11.50   4   
  6 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin           4.94m      4.78m   15-08.25   3   
  7 Quigley, Kerry            JR Haverford              4.69m      4.77m   15-07.75   2   
  8 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin           4.43m     J4.77m   15-07.75   1   
  9 Swan, Kateryna            FR Ursinus                4.83m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 10 Greene, Rachel            JR Bryn Mawr              5.10m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 11 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin           4.97m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 12 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin           4.75m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 13 Nelson, Sophia            SO Haverford              4.76m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 14 Buckley, Caroline         JR Ursinus                4.76m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 15 Li, Penny                 JR Johns Hopkin           4.55m     J4.53m   14-10.50 
 16 Piccinini, Sabrina        SO Franklin & M           4.62m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 17 Brown, Faith              SO Johns Hopkin           4.47m      4.19m   13-09.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 38-08.25  1997        Catherine Laine, Swarthmore              
  Conference: C 38-08.25  1997        Laine & Peterkin, Swarthmore             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ward, Alyssa              SR Franklin & M          10.86m     11.22m   36-09.75  10   
  2 Buckley, Caroline         JR Ursinus               10.33m     10.23m   33-06.75   8   
  3 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin          10.16m     10.11m   33-02.00   6   
  4 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford             10.10m     10.08m   33-01.00   5   
  5 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson              9.66m     10.04m   32-11.25   4   
  6 Quigley, Kerry            JR Haverford              9.55m      9.95m   32-07.75   3   
  7 Li, Penny                 JR Johns Hopkin           9.36m      9.81m   32-02.25   2   
  8 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel              10.02m      9.80m   32-02.00   1   
  9 Mitchell, Emily           FR Muhlenberg             9.61m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 10 Turner, Kathryn           FR Haverford              9.79m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 11 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor    SO Bryn Mawr              9.52m      9.33m   30-07.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44-08.25  3/1/2015    Osazenoriuwa Ebose, Swarthmore           
  Conference: C 44-08.75  3/6/2014    Emily Swenson, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Claire           SR Haverford             12.62m     12.85m   42-02.00  10   
  2 Collins, Mikaela          SR Gettysburg            12.57m     12.23m   40-01.50   8   
  3 Conley, Claire            SO Swarthmore            12.87m     11.94m   39-02.25   6   
  4 Phillip, Natalia          SO Bryn Mawr             12.06m     11.68m   38-04.00   5   
  5 Powers, Lindsey           JR Franklin & M          11.23m     11.26m   36-11.50   4   
  6 Phillips, Niomi           SR Dickinson             10.87m     11.21m   36-09.50   3   
  7 Lyon, Ellery              SR Gettysburg            11.32m     11.03m   36-02.25   2   
  8 Bordonaro, Mikaela        JR Ursinus                9.84m     10.88m   35-08.50   1   
  9 Simoes, Sophia            SO Ursinus               10.05m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 10 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       FR Ursinus               10.39m     10.57m   34-08.25 
 11 Vresilovic, Rachel        SO Swarthmore            10.30m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 12 Anderson, Emily           JR Haverford             10.37m     10.41m   34-02.00 
 13 Dyhrberg, Kiersten        JR Gettysburg             9.18m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 14 Bronkema, Naomi           SO Swarthmore            10.60m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 15 Taylor, Katharine         SO Gettysburg            10.02m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 16 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin          11.53m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 17 Smith, Mary               SO Dickinson             10.16m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 18 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin           9.80m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 19 Harris, Mecca             SO Bryn Mawr              8.99m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 20 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg             9.96m      9.35m   30-08.25 
 21 Girard, Sarah             JR Swarthmore             9.01m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 22 Frazier, Anna             SO Johns Hopkin           9.77m      9.01m   29-06.75 
 23 Horst, Kenzie             SO Gettysburg            10.01m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin           2:32.02     668
  2 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin           2:40.27     570
  3 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore             2:41.79     553
  4 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                2:42.47     545
  5 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson              3:00.77     358
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin              9.29   2    850
  2 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             10.21   1    673
  3 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  10.71   2    585
  4 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore               10.98   1    540
  5 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                11.07   2    525
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore               1.34m    4-04.75    449
  3 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  5 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin             5.24m   17-02.25    626
  2 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             4.97m   16-03.75    551
  3 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  4.67m   15-04.00    472
  4 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore               4.24m   13-11.00    364
  5 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                3.87m   12-08.50    279
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin            10.92m   35-10.00    590
  2 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore               8.31m   27-03.25    419
  3 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  8.22m   26-11.75    414
  4 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             7.59m   24-11.00    373
  5 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                7.12m   23-04.50    343
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  3281  2/27/2016   Jenn Su, Johns Hopkins                      
  Conference: C  3497  3/13/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin            2608       3344M  10   
  2 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin            2648       2616    8   
  3 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                            2497    6   
  4 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore                         2325    5   
  5 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                          1727    4   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.87  3/1/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
  Conference: C  6.86  1/19/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rich, Ilan                SR Johns Hopkin            7.26       7.09q  2 
  2 Ferguson, Rafael          JR Johns Hopkin            7.10       7.13q  3 
  3 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin            7.17       7.14q  2 
  4 Ware, Anthony             SR Muhlenberg              6.98       7.15q  5 
  5 Laniyan, Felix            SO Swarthmore              7.19       7.16q  1 
  6 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin            7.31       7.18q  5 
  7 Omosanya, Ezekiel         SO Gettysburg              7.28       7.20q  3 
  8 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin            7.23       7.21q  1 
  9 Dasaro, Chris             SO Muhlenberg              7.29       7.25q  4  7.248
 10 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin            7.07       7.25q  4  7.250
 11 Robinson, Marcus          SR Dickinson               7.33       7.33q  2  7.321
 12 Blessing, Kenny           FR Dickinson               7.33       7.33q  3  7.330
 13 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson               7.34       7.35   1 
 14 Murphy, Ryan              SO Dickinson               7.52       7.38   3  7.373
 15 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore              7.29       7.38   5  7.376
 16 Mitchell, Jequan          SR Ursinus                 7.32       7.39   4 
 17 Murphy, Michael           SO Dickinson               7.55       7.49   5 
 18 Kovacs, John              FR Gettysburg              7.44       7.55   2 
 19 O'Neil, Dylan             SO Gettysburg              7.55       7.58   4 
 20 Huang, Oscar              JR Haverford               7.66       7.65   1 
 21 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson               7.64       7.66   3 
 22 Mintz, Jamie              FR McDaniel                7.60       7.67   4 
 23 Artemoiu, Joseph          JR Gettysburg              7.59       7.70   5 
 24 Alston, Nathaniel         FR McDaniel                7.64       7.81   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.87  3/1/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
  Conference: C  6.86  1/19/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin            7.14       7.09   2  10   
  2 Rich, Ilan                SR Johns Hopkin            7.09       7.14   2   8   
  3 Laniyan, Felix            SO Swarthmore              7.16       7.15   1   6   
  4 Omosanya, Ezekiel         SO Gettysburg              7.20       7.21   1   5   
  5 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin            7.21       7.22   1   4   
  6 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin            7.18       7.23   1   3   
  7 Ware, Anthony             SR Muhlenberg              7.15       9.83   2   2   
  8 Ferguson, Rafael          JR Johns Hopkin            7.13      15.14   2   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.15  2/28/2016   Evan Friend, Franklin & Marshall            
  Conference: C 22.15  2/28/2016   Evan Friend, Franklin & Marshall            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin           23.06      22.92   7  10   
  2 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin           23.25      23.18   7   8   
  3 Lynch, Liam               JR Haverford              23.59      23.21   6   6   
  4 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore             23.48      23.35   7   5   
  5 Dasaro, Chris             SO Muhlenberg             23.77      23.40   5   4   
  6 Mitchell, Jequan          SR Ursinus                24.08      23.59   5   3   
  7 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                23.69      23.60   6   2   
  8 Rich, Ilan                SR Johns Hopkin           23.58      23.64   6   1   
  9 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin           23.56      23.65   7 
 10 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin           24.00      23.86   5 
 11 Murphy, Ryan              SO Dickinson              24.19      24.04   4 
 12 Salatino, Nicholas        JR Franklin & M           24.41      24.07   4 
 13 Murphy, Michael           SO Dickinson              24.40      24.09   4 
 14 Rainone, Michael          SO Muhlenberg             24.55      24.11   3 
 15 Corinaldi, Michael        FR McDaniel               25.07      24.24   1 
 16 Kisi, Mikyas              SO McDaniel               24.56      24.30   3 
 17 Grissinger, Nicholas      FR Gettysburg             24.86      24.33   2 
 18 Kovacs, John              FR Gettysburg             24.73      24.51   2 
 19 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson              24.11      24.54   4 
 20 Huang, Oscar              JR Haverford              24.65      24.58   2 
 21 Artemoiu, Joseph          JR Gettysburg             24.89      24.63   1 
 22 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson              24.45      24.73   3 
 23 Mintz, Jamie              FR McDaniel               24.64      25.17   2 
 24 Trang, Matthew            JR Dickinson              25.08      25.32   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49.43  2/25/2012   Peter Rice, Muhlenberg                      
  Conference: C 48.67  2/19/2011   Peter Rice, Muhlenberg                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Liam               JR Haverford              50.38      50.73   4  10   
  2 Shelley, Zach             SR Johns Hopkin           50.89      51.12   4   8   
  3 Perry, Gene               FR Haverford              51.48      51.69   4   6   
  4 Riordan, Thomas           SO Dickinson              52.40      51.77   3   5   
  5 Kelly, Andre              SO Ursinus                51.53      51.91   4   4   
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey          FR Muhlenberg             52.84      52.63   3   3   
  7 Stennett, Joel            FR Gettysburg             53.80      53.07   2   2   
  8 Kisi, Mikyas              SO McDaniel               54.89      53.23   2   1   
  9 Gallagher, Michael        SO McDaniel               52.90      53.24   3 
 10 Mollin, Sam               FR Johns Hopkin           53.84      53.47   2 
 11 Wedholm, Harley           FR Franklin & M           53.35      53.58   3 
 12 Samuels, Kai              FR McDaniel               53.38      53.75   3 
 13 Trang, Matthew            JR Dickinson              54.31      54.40   2 
 14 Wilson, Orrin             SO Gettysburg             54.75      54.60   2 
 15 Corinaldi, Michael        FR McDaniel               55.59      55.04   1 
 16 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      JR Gettysburg             55.43      55.23   1 
 17 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson              55.34      55.70   1 
 -- Ferguson, Rafael          JR Johns Hopkin           52.09        DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.36  3/2/2014    Andrew Carey, Johns Hopkins               
  Conference: C 1:48.66  1/31/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goings, Chris             JR Haverford            1:56.84    1:56.07   3  10   
  2 Calantoni, Anthony        SR Muhlenberg           1:57.55    1:56.82   3   8   
  3 Armand, Jack              SO Johns Hopkin         1:57.54    1:58.07   3   6   
  4 Takata, Colton            SR Johns Hopkin         1:58.72    1:58.21   3   5   
  5 McDaid, James             SO Ursinus              2:02.53    1:58.39   2   4   
  6 Dougherty, Billy          SR Dickinson            1:58.57    1:58.69   3   3   
  7 Gibson, Gavin             JR McDaniel             2:06.19    1:58.97   2   2   
  8 Condotti, Alex            JR Johns Hopkin         2:00.01    1:59.58   3   1   
  9 Panagakos, Alex           SR McDaniel             2:04.05    2:00.05   2 
 10 Morgan, Greg              JR Haverford            1:58.26    2:00.15   3 
 11 Lyman, Spencer            SR Franklin & M         2:01.90    2:00.42   2 
 12 Ullmann, Luke             FR Muhlenberg           2:01.09    2:00.69   3 
 13 Ditkovsky, Sam            SO Haverford            2:05.29    2:00.73   2 
 14 Weinberger, Jack          FR Muhlenberg           2:02.68    2:02.12   2 
 15 Woodhouse, Ian            JR Haverford            2:05.48    2:05.07   2 
 16 McKeever, Dylan           FR Gettysburg           2:10.13    2:06.80   1 
 17 Modi, Shail               FR Swarthmore           2:09.86    2:06.97   1 
 18 Charo, Ben                SR Swarthmore           2:08.56    2:07.73   2 
 19 DeLia, John               FR Ursinus              2:09.75    2:08.47   1 
 20 Berardi, Kyle             FR Ursinus              2:10.62    2:08.94   1 
 21 Walkush, Declan           FR Muhlenberg           2:11.72    2:08.98   1 
 22 Weisensee, Robert         SR Gettysburg           2:09.71    2:09.26   1 
 23 Porembski, Stephen        FR McDaniel             2:11.90    2:17.62   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:14.03  3/2/2014    Charlie Marquardt, Haverford              
  Conference: C 4:00.96  1/25/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Greg              JR Haverford            4:11.78    4:15.03   2  10   
  2 Woods, Henry              SR Haverford            4:22.22    4:16.60   2   8   
  3 Herrmann, Eric            JR Dickinson            4:22.80    4:16.82   2   6   
  4 Pourshalchi, Scott        JR Johns Hopkin         4:17.81    4:17.07   2   5   
  5 Robinson, Matthew         JR Gettysburg           4:23.63    4:19.03   2   4   
  6 Mullins, Corey            JR Muhlenberg           4:21.10    4:20.44   2   3   
  7 Peters, Kevin             JR Johns Hopkin         4:26.33    4:21.62   2   2   
  8 Richwall, Jason           SO Muhlenberg           4:27.37    4:22.21   2   1   
  9 Satterthwaite, Lincoln    SR Haverford            4:23.77    4:23.21   2 
 10 Bhat, Vipul               SO Johns Hopkin         4:22.26    4:26.45   2 
 11 Petrecca, Alex            JR Gettysburg           4:31.59    4:28.38   1 
 12 Potters, Leo              SR Johns Hopkin         4:26.14    4:28.63   2 
 13 Taylor, Giacomo           JR Johns Hopkin         4:25.62    4:30.01   2 
 14 Williams, Bryce           SR Franklin & M         4:35.32    4:31.57   1 
 15 Hunter, Jack              FR Haverford            4:36.78    4:32.15   1 
 16 Parts, Vaughn             SO Swarthmore           4:37.45    4:32.20   1 
 17 Bibeau, Stuart            JR Muhlenberg           4:38.28    4:32.24   1 
 18 Loalbo, Matthew           SO Dickinson            4:32.11    4:33.56   1 
 19 Saxon, Jacob              JR Muhlenberg           4:41.12    4:35.01   1 
 20 Fielder, Brandon          SR Johns Hopkin         4:22.75    4:38.24   2 
 21 Tesfay, Aron              JR Franklin & M         4:43.28    4:39.61   1 
 22 Colgan, William           JR Swarthmore           4:42.53    4:42.23   1 
 23 Heitmann, Aren            SO Gettysburg           4:42.41    4:43.40   1 
 24 Persick, Matthew          SR Dickinson            4:40.73    4:43.65   1 
 25 McKeever, Dylan           FR Gettysburg           4:38.35    4:45.90   1 
 26 Shanahan, Gregory         FR Muhlenberg           4:44.98    4:46.98   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:31.84  2/26/2017   Dylan Gearinger, Haverford                
  Conference: C 8:06.56  2/6/2016    Charlie Marquardt, Haverford              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gearinger, Dylan          JR Haverford            8:21.73    8:39.76   2  10   
  2 Peet, Graham              JR Haverford            8:43.02    8:41.72   2   8   
  3 Descavish, Bryce          SO Dickinson            8:37.95    8:42.68   2   6   
  4 Doran, Alex               JR Johns Hopkin         8:37.62    8:42.70   2   5   
  5 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo   SR Haverford            8:48.20    8:43.04   2   4   
  6 Levine, Louis             SR Johns Hopkin         8:59.96    8:45.33   1   3   
  7 Pangallozzi, Jared        FR Johns Hopkin         8:41.75    8:50.09   2   2   
  8 Stadler, James            SR Haverford            8:49.43    8:52.30   2   1   
  9 Delahanty, Connor         FR Johns Hopkin         8:56.08    8:52.31   1 
 10 Thornton, Charles         SR Johns Hopkin         8:44.14    8:55.69   2 
 11 Glavin, Alex              SO Johns Hopkin         8:45.00    8:57.19   2 
 12 Pollack, Jakob            FR Johns Hopkin         9:08.03    8:57.79   1 
 13 King, Andrew              SO Johns Hopkin         8:50.24    8:57.89   2 
 14 Howe, Will                FR Johns Hopkin         9:06.30    8:58.15   1 
 15 Wall, Liam                JR Johns Hopkin         8:50.53    8:58.78   2 
 16 Murray, PJ                SO Johns Hopkin         9:08.76    9:00.68   1 
 17 Udell, Nathan             SR Dickinson            9:09.11    9:03.33   1 
 18 Hickson, Oliver           JR Johns Hopkin         8:53.08    9:05.94   2 
 19 Demaree, Marshall         JR Johns Hopkin         9:06.30    9:08.59   1 
 20 Pitt, Garrett             FR Johns Hopkin         9:01.20    9:10.34   1 
 21 Potters, Leo              SR Johns Hopkin         9:09.98    9:11.92   1 
 22 Hopkins, Duncan           JR Dickinson            8:44.87    9:12.19   2 
 23 Peters, Kevin             JR Johns Hopkin         8:56.37    9:14.64   1 
 24 Madden, Conor             SO Haverford            9:03.94    9:16.18   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:33.59  3/1/2014    Chris Stadler, Haverford                 
  Conference: C 14:12.77  1/27/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gearinger, Dylan          JR Haverford           14:29.56   14:50.69   2  10   
  2 Peet, Graham              JR Haverford           14:39.17   14:52.68   2   8   
  3 Descavish, Bryce          SO Dickinson           14:54.92   14:55.50   2   6   
  4 Hickson, Oliver           JR Johns Hopkin        15:17.81   14:59.15   2   5   
  5 Thornton, Charles         SR Johns Hopkin        15:10.79   15:08.73   2   4   
  6 Stadler, James            SR Haverford           15:12.31   15:11.32   2   3   
  7 Delahanty, Connor         FR Johns Hopkin        15:34.71   15:13.19   2   2   
  8 Levine, Louis             SR Johns Hopkin        15:21.67   15:13.89   2   1   
  9 Herlihy, Ryan             JR Haverford           15:17.84   15:20.27   2 
 10 Glavin, Alex              SO Johns Hopkin        15:19.81   15:20.32   2 
 11 Wolfe, Tyler              SR Johns Hopkin        14:53.88   15:20.79   2 
 12 Demaree, Marshall         JR Johns Hopkin        15:43.41   15:27.91   2 
 13 Willig, Matt              SR Haverford           15:28.60   15:33.00   2 
 14 Pollack, Jakob            FR Johns Hopkin        15:56.33   15:40.08   1 
 15 Parts, Vaughn             SO Swarthmore          16:14.88   15:42.79   1 
 16 Joshi, Aditya             SO Johns Hopkin        16:21.64   15:50.37   1 
 17 Watt, David               SO Haverford           15:32.25   15:51.37   2 
 18 Udell, Nathan             SR Dickinson           16:17.28   15:56.97   1 
 19 Braun, Jeff               JR Johns Hopkin        15:54.46   16:05.38   1 
 20 Persick, Matthew          SR Dickinson           16:20.52   16:09.77   1 
 21 Bules, Odin               FR Dickinson           16:06.24   16:12.77   1 
 22 Burg, Ethan               SO Dickinson           16:20.65   17:27.73   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.33  3/1/2015    Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
  Conference: C  8.33  3/1/2015    Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guan, Charlie             SO Johns Hopkin            8.55       8.55q  2 
  2 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin            9.10       8.97q  1 
  3 Polanco, Matt             SO Muhlenberg              9.17       9.01q  1 
  4 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                9.33       9.39q  2 
  5 Simmers, Matthew          FR Gettysburg              9.82       9.78q  1 
  6 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg             10.32       9.80q  2 
  7 Oji, Zach                 JR Haverford              10.00       9.82q  2 
  8 Barraby, Roger            SR Franklin & M           10.46      10.15q  1  10.145
  9 Harrison, Chris           FR Dickinson              10.32      10.15q  1  10.150
 10 Grissinger, Nicholas      FR Gettysburg             10.47      10.23q  2 
 11 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                9.17      10.38q  2 
 12 Wilson, Orrin             SO Gettysburg              9.52      10.45q  1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.33  3/1/2015    Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
  Conference: C  8.33  3/1/2015    Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Guan, Charlie             SO Johns Hopkin            8.55       8.49   2  10   
  2 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin            8.97       8.91   2   8   
  3 Polanco, Matt             SO Muhlenberg              9.01       8.98   2   6   
  4 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                9.39       9.24   2   5   
  5 Simmers, Matthew          FR Gettysburg              9.78       9.65   1   4    9.641
  6 Oji, Zach                 JR Haverford               9.82       9.65   1   3    9.645
  7 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg              9.80       9.85   1   2   
  8 Barraby, Roger            SR Franklin & M           10.15      10.21   1   1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:31.07  2/25/2012   , Muhlenberg                              
                         Vaughn, Sullivan, Reinhart, Rice                  
  Conference: C 1:30.71  3/7/2008    , Gettysburg                              
                         Van Arsdale, Keane, Hastings, Mavraganis          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                           1:32.46   1  10   
     1) Rich, Ilan SR                   2) Alimena, Eric JR               
     3) Imery, Ian FR                   4) Mollick, Alexander JR          
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                      1:33.31    1:32.76   2   8   
     1) Mitchell, Jequan SR             2) Yhap, Codi SO                  
     3) Bittenbender, Austin SO         4) Kelly, Andre SO                
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   1:35.44    1:34.11   2   6   
     1) Dasaro, Chris SO                2) Rainone, Michael SO            
     3) Bessette, Mike JR               4) Alvarez, Jeffrey FR            
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                   1:35.78    1:35.44   2   5   
     1) Garba, Saadiq JR                2) Laniyan, Felix SO              
     3) Belgaumi, Adil SO               4) Raab, Judah FR                 
  5 Haverford  'A'                                    1:36.01    1:37.64   2   4   
     1) Marrett-Hitch, Keiran FR        2) Huang, Oscar JR                
     3) Oji, Zach JR                    4) Pollara, Scott JR              
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                     1:40.52    1:38.09   1   3   
     1) Stambaugh, Nevin SO             2) Kisi, Mikyas SO                
     3) Mintz, Jamie FR                 4) Corinaldi, Michael FR          
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                   1:41.13    1:38.30   1   2   
     1) Artemoiu, Joseph JR             2) Thompson, Ryan SR              
     3) O'Brien, Cael FR                4) Kovacs, John FR                
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                     1:39.01   1   1   
     1) Wedholm, Harley FR              2) Walsh, Ben FR                  
     3) Barraby, Roger SR               4) Salatino, Nicholas JR          
 -- Dickinson  'A'                                    1:36.84        DNF   1 
     1) Randall, Garrett FR             2) Murphy, Ryan SO                
     3) Murphy, Michael SO              4) Robinson, Marcus SR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:23.88  2/23/2002   , Gettysburg                              
  Conference: C 3:19.99  2/10/1996   , Haverford                               
                         Sykora, Coulston, Grant, Mahaniah                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                    3:30.67    3:27.77   2  10   
     1) Perry, Gene FR                  2) Goings, Chris JR               
     3) Pollara, Scott JR               4) Lynch, Liam JR                 
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                3:31.39    3:30.44   2   8   
     1) Armand, Jack SO                 2) Mollin, Sam FR                 
     3) Alimena, Eric JR                4) Shelley, Zach SR               
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                     3:36.76    3:31.26   2   6   
     1) Gallagher, Michael SO           2) Kisi, Mikyas SO                
     3) Samuels, Kai FR                 4) Panagakos, Alex SR             
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                      3:33.42    3:31.81   2   5   
     1) Mitchell, Jequan SR             2) Yhap, Codi SO                  
     3) McDaid, James SO                4) Kelly, Andre SO                
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                   3:38.62    3:32.27   1   4   
     1) Garba, Saadiq JR                2) Belgaumi, Adil SO              
     3) Belkin, Daniel JR               4) Laniyan, Felix SO              
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                   3:45.02    3:36.81   1   3   
     1) Drummond, Savoy SO              2) Wilson, Orrin SO               
     3) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus JR         4) Stennett, Joel FR              
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                              3:37.03   1   2   
     1) Bessette, Mike JR               2) Funge, Chris JR                
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey FR             4) Polanco, Matt SO               
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          3:36.43    3:37.28   2   1   
     1) Walsh, Ben FR                   2) Barraby, Roger SR              
     3) Williams, Bryce SR              4) Lyman, Spencer SR              
  9 Dickinson  'A'                                    3:37.30    3:39.42   2 
     1) Dougherty, Billy SR             2) Trang, Matthew JR              
     3) Lindsey, Miles SR               4) Herrmann, Eric JR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:55.59  3/1/2014    , Haverford                               
                         Keny, Rada, Rasmussen, Marquardt                  
  Conference: C 7:43.72  1/28/1996   , Haverford                               
                         Loutrel, Davis, Ntusi, Paranya                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                           7:59.21   10   
     1) Wolfinger, Brett SO             2) Bhat, Vipul SO                 
     3) Taylor, Giacomo JR              4) Takata, Colton SR              
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   8:14.43    7:59.94    8   
     1) Mullins, Corey JR               2) Richwall, Jason SO             
     3) Ullmann, Luke FR                4) Calantoni, Anthony SR          
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                   9:21.75    8:04.52    6   
     1) Petrecca, Alex JR               2) Crosby, Owen FR                
     3) Sheldon, Samuel SO              4) Robinson, Matthew JR           
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                    8:19.02    8:04.90    5   
     1) Riordan, Thomas SO              2) Dougherty, Billy SR            
     3) Descavish, Bryce SO             4) Herrmann, Eric JR              
  5 Haverford  'A'                                               8:06.38    4   
     1) Satterthwaite, Lincoln SR       2) Katz, Matt FR                  
     3) Barker, James SO                4) Woods, Henry SR                
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                              8:08.35    3   
     1) Robey, Alex SR                  2) Mick, Grayson FR               
     3) Hudson, Kevin FR                4) Kenny, Frank SO                
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                                 8:21.01    2   
     1) Kelly, Mitchell SR              2) Haase, John SO                 
     3) Kilday, Noah FR                 4) Steele, Ian FR                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:03.21  2/26/2017   , Muhlenberg                             
                          Mullins,Bessette,Calatoni,Flank                   
  Conference: C  9:56.01  2/21/2011   , Haverford                              
                          Arnold, Golato, Schoch, Milic-Strkalj             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                              10:04.26   10   
     1) Woods, Henry SR                 2) Lynch, Liam JR                 
     3) Goings, Chris JR                4) Morgan, Greg JR                
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                               10:12.18   10:24.48    8   
     1) Fielder, Brandon SR             2) Shelley, Zach SR               
     3) Armand, Jack SO                 4) Pourshalchi, Scott JR          
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                              10:27.36    6   
     1) Hopkins, Duncan JR              2) Riordan, Thomas SO             
     3) Dougherty, Billy SR             4) Herrmann, Eric JR              
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                  10:54.59   10:30.04    5   
     1) Petrecca, Alex JR               2) Stennett, Joel FR              
     3) Sheldon, Samuel SO              4) Robinson, Matthew JR           
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                  11:16.57   10:42.44    4   
     1) Kenny, Frank SO                 2) Mick, Grayson FR               
     3) Robey, Alex SR                  4) Hudson, Kevin FR               
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                     11:06.44   10:48.85    3   
     1) Haase, John SO                  2) Kelly, Mitchell SR             
     3) Kilday, Noah FR                 4) McDaid, James SO               
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                             10:54.54    2   
     1) Saxon, Jacob JR                 2) Funge, Chris JR                
     3) Weinberger, Jack FR             4) Bibeau, Stuart JR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M    6-09  1998        Steve Dawson, Swarthmore                  
  Conference: C 6-10.75  2009        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore             1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin           1.89m      1.85m    6-00.75   8   
  3 Brower, Jack              JR Haverford              1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore             1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75   5   
  5 Sooksatan, Silvan         FR Haverford              1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75   4   
  6 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin           1.77m     J1.75m    5-08.75   3   
  7 Marrett-Hitch, Keiran     FR Haverford              1.80m     J1.75m    5-08.75   2   
  8 Doolittle, Royal          FR Johns Hopkin           1.80m     J1.75m    5-08.75   1   
  9 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson              1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Glazer, Chris             JR Haverford              1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 12 Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 Alston, Nathaniel         FR McDaniel               1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 14 Gallagher, Michael        SO McDaniel               1.72m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 15 Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford              1.75m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 15 Anand, Abhishek           JR Franklin & M           1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 15 Shukla, Rohan             JR Haverford              1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16-04.75  2/28/2016   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins           
  Conference: C 17-02.75  3/11/2016   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rzempoluch, Kacper        FR Dickinson              4.40m      4.50m   14-09.00  10   
  2 Huang, Benjamin           JR Johns Hopkin           4.36m      4.40m   14-05.25   8   
  3 Gamber, Adam              SO Dickinson              4.25m      4.10m   13-05.25   6   
  4 Wood, Gavin               FR Dickinson              3.80m     J4.10m   13-05.25   5   
  5 Lill, Zachary             FR Muhlenberg             4.10m     J4.10m   13-05.25   4   
  6 Flowers, Alex             FR Swarthmore             3.96m      3.95m   12-11.50   3   
  7 Park, Max                 FR Swarthmore             3.80m     J3.95m   12-11.50   2   
  8 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg             3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75   1   
  9 Braun, Andrew             SO Muhlenberg             3.81m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Derr, Tyler               FR Muhlenberg             3.50m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin           3.95m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Farkas, Jacob             SO Franklin & M           3.50m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 Bale, Noah                SO Gettysburg             3.65m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 14 Grissinger, Nicholas      FR Gettysburg             3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Van Aken, Greg            JR Haverford              3.80m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23-05.25  3/1/2009    Anno & Maybank, F&M - McDaniel           
  Conference: C    23-06  2/18/2005   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin           6.97m      6.91m   22-08.00  10   
  2 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore             6.35m      6.47m   21-02.75   8   
  3 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore             6.34m      6.32m   20-09.00   6   
  4 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                6.15m      6.24m   20-05.75   5   
  5 Doolittle, Royal          FR Johns Hopkin           5.96m      6.09m   19-11.75   4   
  6 Sooksatan, Silvan         FR Haverford              5.86m      5.92m   19-05.25   3   
  7 Guan, Charlie             SO Johns Hopkin           6.26m      5.90m   19-04.25   2   
  8 Fiore, Andrew             FR Muhlenberg             6.12m      5.88m   19-03.50   1   
  9 Thompson, Ryan            SR Gettysburg             5.92m     J5.88m   19-03.50 
 10 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson              5.73m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 11 Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M           5.86m      5.35m   17-06.75 
 12 Anand, Abhishek           JR Franklin & M           5.80m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 13 O'Neil, Dylan             SO Gettysburg             5.80m      5.05m   16-07.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49-04.50  2/22/2002   Ifeanyi Ani, McDaniel                    
  Conference: C 49-04.50  2/22/2002   Ifeanyi Ani, McDaniel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Doolittle, Royal          FR Johns Hopkin          13.54m     13.66m   44-09.75  10   
  2 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore            12.91m     13.51m   44-04.00   8   
  3 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore            12.36m     12.67m   41-07.00   6   
  4 Oji, Zach                 JR Haverford             11.90m     12.35m   40-06.25   5   
  5 Ford, Cameron             SO Muhlenberg            12.72m     12.29m   40-04.00   4   
  6 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus               12.61m     12.25m   40-02.25   3   
  7 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin          11.41m     12.20m   40-00.50   2   
  8 Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M          12.03m     12.01m   39-05.00   1   
  9 Shukla, Rohan             JR Haverford             11.71m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 10 Anand, Abhishek           JR Franklin & M          11.44m     11.09m   36-04.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52-06  2/28/2017   Logan Lewis, Franklin & Marshall            
  Conference: C 52-11  2/25/2007   Joe Awantang, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan              SR Franklin & M          15.61m     16.00m   52-06.00  10   
  2 Emerson, Billy            JR McDaniel              14.32m     15.03m   49-03.75   8   
  3 Hunt, Jared               JR Swarthmore            14.90m     14.99m   49-02.25   6   
  4 Myers, Adam               SR Ursinus               15.01m     14.69m   48-02.50   5   
  5 Marrone, Ryan             JR Swarthmore            14.55m     14.65m   48-00.75   4   
  6 Havkins, Michael          SR Muhlenberg            14.52m     14.63m   48-00.00   3   
  7 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson             14.36m     14.54m   47-08.50   2   
  8 Nessenson, David          SR Johns Hopkin          13.50m     14.07m   46-02.00   1   
  9 Jansen, Andrew            SR Swarthmore            13.67m     14.06m   46-01.50 
 10 McMann, Griffin           FR Ursinus               14.23m     13.93m   45-08.50 
 11 Wagner, Taylor            JR McDaniel              13.35m     13.39m   43-11.25 
 12 Telesco, Carlo            SO Ursinus               12.65m     13.08m   42-11.00 
 13 Kalanik, Michael          SO Johns Hopkin          12.65m     13.01m   42-08.25 
 14 Jacobson, Zach            SR Johns Hopkin          12.70m     12.65m   41-06.00 
 15 Pearl, Robert             SO Dickinson             13.14m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 16 Cortese, Michael          JR Gettysburg            11.41m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 17 Legaspi, Josiah           SR Haverford             11.82m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 18 Yankowski, JR             SO McDaniel              11.66m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 19 Moye, James               FR McDaniel              11.90m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 20 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan  SO Gettysburg            11.31m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 21 West, Alex                SO McDaniel              11.23m     11.09m   36-04.75 
 22 Kelly, Logan              JR McDaniel              11.73m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 23 Villarreal, Francisco     JR Dickinson             11.34m    J10.97m   36-00.00 
 -- Williams, Ramon           SR Franklin & M          12.41m       FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin              7.32   1    772
  2 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                  7.43   1    736
  3 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin              7.64   2    668
  4 Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford                 7.68   1    656
  5 West, Alex                SO McDaniel                  7.80   2    619
  6 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg                7.82   2    613
  7 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                  7.88   2    595
  8 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                   7.95   2    574
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin           2:53.67     728
  2 Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford              3:01.30     652
  3 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel               3:04.53     621
  4 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin           3:06.67     600
  5 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel               3:06.82     599
  6 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg             3:07.02     597
  7 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                3:10.39     566
  8 West, Alex                SO McDaniel               3:18.01     499
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin              8.77   1    797
  2 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                  9.20   3    702
  3 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin              9.72   2    595
  4 Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford                 9.85   3    570
  5 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg                9.90   2    560
  6 West, Alex                SO McDaniel                 10.07   1    528
  7 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                 10.22   1    500
  8 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  10.78   2    403
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             1.88m    6-02.00    696
  2 Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford                1.73m    5-08.00    569
  2 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  4 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 1.64m    5-04.50    496
  4 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               1.64m    5-04.50    496
  6 West, Alex                SO McDaniel                 1.46m    4-09.50    360
  7 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  1.43m    4-08.25    338
  8 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                 1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               3.65m   11-11.75    522
  1 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  4 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 3.15m   10-04.00    393
  5 West, Alex                SO McDaniel                 3.05m   10-00.00    369
  6 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                 2.55m    8-04.25    253
  6 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  2.55m    8-04.25    253
  8 Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford                2.45m    8-00.50    231
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             6.33m   20-09.25    659
  2 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 5.88m   19-03.50    561
  3 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             5.81m   19-00.75    546
  4 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               5.56m   18-03.00    494
  5 Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford                5.54m   18-02.25    490
  6 West, Alex                SO McDaniel                 5.30m   17-04.75    441
  7 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                 5.16m   16-11.25    413
  8 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  5.15m   16-10.75    411
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin            11.08m   36-04.25    551
  2 West, Alex                SO McDaniel                11.06m   36-03.50    549
  3 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                10.85m   35-07.25    537
  4 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg              10.71m   35-01.75    528
  5 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin            10.51m   34-05.75    516
  6 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  9.54m   31-03.75    458
  7 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 8.65m   28-04.50    405
  8 Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford                7.79m   25-06.75    354
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  4710  2/26/2017   Grant Mosser, Johns Hopkins                 
  Conference: C  5238  3/11/2014   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin            4681       4484   10   
  2 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin            4056       4179    8   
  3 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                3887       3892    6   
  4 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg                         3810    5   
  5 Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford               3098       3522    4   
  6 West, Alex                SO McDaniel                3154       3365    3   
  7 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                           3236    2   
  8 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                            3003    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              235.50     2) Haverford                  77   
    3) Dickinson                   74        4) Swarthmore                 72   
    5) Ursinus                     62        6) Franklin & Marshall        55   
    7) Gettysburg                  51        8) Bryn Mawr                  37   
    9) Muhlenberg                  22.50    10) McDaniel                    9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              215        2) Haverford                 149   
    3) Swarthmore                  85        4) Dickinson                  60   
    5) Muhlenberg                  57        6) Ursinus                    45   
    7) Gettysburg                  39        8) McDaniel                   36   
    9) Franklin & Marshall         14                                           

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt