Licensed to Dickinson College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 05:50 PM
                          DuCharme Indoor - 2/11/2017                          
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                        Dickinson College Kline Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wanner, Heather           SR Alvernia                7.36       7.44q  8 
  2 Thompson, Naji            SO Dickinson               7.60       7.46q  6 
  3 Mitchell, Jasmine         SR Susquehanna             7.35       7.47q  9 
  4 Germain, Aphnie           SR Dickinson               7.62       7.51q  5 
  5 McQueen, Carlye           SR Susquehanna             7.70       7.58q  4 
  6 Belin, Maya               SO Goucher                 7.57       7.66q  7 
  7 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                            7.68q  7 
  8 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C                       7.72q  3 
  9 Jendrzejewski, Olivia     SR Lebanon Vall                       7.75   7 
 10 Reason, Gabrielle         FR Hagerstown C                       7.76   6 
 11 Wynn, Brianna             JR Lebanon Vall            7.91       7.79   1 
 12 Byro, Shantae             JR McDaniel                           7.80   8 
 13 Reed, Samantha            FR Susquehanna             7.85       7.82   2 
 14 Del Borrello, Mia         SO Catholic                8.00       7.84   1 
 15 Diffenderfer, Alyssa      SO Lebanon Vall            8.16       7.85   2 
 16 Waddell, Emily            SR Gettysburg              8.35       7.94   4 
 17 Mangle, Jasmine           FR Hood                               8.07   2 
 18 McKitty, Shellane         SR Gallaudet                          8.08   4 
 19 Gonsalves, Sydney         FR McDaniel                           8.11   9 
 20 Bonwin, Wrutoe            FR Dickinson                          8.19   6 
 21 Wielk, Emily              FR Gettysburg              8.60       8.23   6 
 22 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic                8.41       8.28   5 
 23 Tyler, Kali               FR Gettysburg              8.73       8.28   9 
 24 Smith, Sara               FR Hagerstown C                       8.29   5 
 25 O'Keefe, Gemma            FR Gettysburg              8.70       8.31   8 
 26 Kalla, Hadjara            FR Dickinson                          8.34   1 
 27 Cosby, Kaitlyn            JR Juniata                            8.40   3 
 28 Messer, Emily             FR Dickinson                          8.66   1 
 29 Silveira, Suraia          FR Juniata                 8.84       8.70   9 
 30 Langford, Courtney        FR Gallaudet                          8.72   2 
 31 Brown, Anyia              FR Gallaudet                          8.75   8 
 32 Bailey, Savannah          FR Juniata                 8.68       8.80   7 
 33 Edwards, Sydney           JR Delaware Val                       9.12   4 
 34 Wilson, Caroline          FR Messiah                 8.20       9.18   3 
 35 Kariouk, Ekaterina        FR Delaware Val                       9.27   5 
 -- Beard, Imani              SR Dickinson               7.84         FS   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine         SR Susquehanna             7.47       7.44   2  10   
  2 Thompson, Naji            SO Dickinson               7.46       7.45   2   8   
  3 Wanner, Heather           SR Alvernia                7.44       7.46   2   6   
  4 Germain, Aphnie           SR Dickinson               7.51       7.52   2   5   
  5 McQueen, Carlye           SR Susquehanna             7.58       7.55   1   4   
  6 Belin, Maya               SO Goucher                 7.66       7.58   1   3   
  7 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                 7.68       7.66   1   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C           26.70      27.49  10  10   
  2 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                           28.45   1   8   
  3 Congdon, Sarah            JR Gettysburg             28.50      28.48   8   6   
  4 Byro, Shantae             JR McDaniel               27.92      29.08   9   5   
  5 Wynn, Brianna             JR Lebanon Vall           28.23      29.26   9   4   
  6 Heiges, Megan             FR Messiah                29.50      29.64   7   3   
  7 Gonsalves, Sydney         FR McDaniel               28.55      29.67   8   2   
  8 Mangle, Jasmine           FR Hood                   29.46      29.85   8   1   
  9 Bonwin, Wrutoe            FR Dickinson              27.80      30.01  10 
 10 Smith, Sara               FR Hagerstown C           29.60      30.31   7 
 11 O'Keefe, Gemma            FR Gettysburg             31.00      30.48   5 
 12 Diamond, Sarah            FR Catholic               30.15      30.55   6 
 13 Haynes, Lauren            JR Catholic               29.99      30.58   7 
 14 Renes, Megan              JR Messiah                29.39      30.82   8 
 15 Bailey, Savannah          FR Juniata                30.82      31.11   5 
 16 Nelson, Eryn              SO Dickinson              29.61      31.14   7 
 17 Gasmen, Caitlyn           SO Juniata                30.24      31.14   6 
 18 Cosby, Kaitlyn            JR Juniata                30.07      31.34   6 
 19 Brown, Anyia              FR Gallaudet              32.14      31.58   3 
 20 Kalla, Hadjara            FR Dickinson              27.80      31.63   9 
 21 Langford, Courtney        FR Gallaudet              33.12      31.71   3 
 22 Messer, Emily             FR Dickinson              27.90      31.89   9 
 23 Wheeler, Victoria         FR Goucher                31.61      32.00   4 
 24 Richardson, Isabella      FR Delaware Val                      32.29   1 
 25 Williams, Meghan          FR Messiah                30.00      32.99   6 
 26 Edwards, Sydney           JR Delaware Val           32.00      33.16   4 
 27 Kariouk, Ekaterina        FR Delaware Val           32.00      33.32   4 
 28 Wilson, Caroline          FR Messiah                33.09      33.52   3 
 29 Siebers, Alyssa           FR Hood                   32.35      33.63   3 
 30 Landis, Rachel            SO Delaware Val           32.00      34.67   4 
 31 Korblick, Kaitlyn         JR Delaware Val           38.00      36.21   2 
 32 Boileau, Jacquelyn        FR Delaware Val           37.00      36.35   2 
 33 Hollander, Edith          FR Goucher                           36.62   1 
 34 Mitchell, Karina          SO Gallaudet                         36.89   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Leanne            FR Messiah                62.50      61.71   6  10   
  2 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C           59.00      63.06   7   8   
  3 Ross, Isabel              SO Mount St. Ma           61.00      63.61   7   6   
  4 Wielk, Emily              FR Gettysburg             66.70      65.21   4   5   
  5 Perkins, Hannah           SR Susquehanna            62.23      65.30   6   4   
  6 Moseman, Hailey           FR Gettysburg             64.00      66.38   5   3   
  7 Tabtiang, Liana           FR Dickinson                         66.47   1   2   
  8 Callueng, Liza            SO Alvernia               64.31      66.91   5   1   
  9 White, Christy            SO Messiah                62.00      67.16   7 
 10 McKitty, Shellane         SR Gallaudet              61.77      67.27   7 
 11 Gallina, Anna             FR Goucher                67.00      67.53   4 
 12 Seipt, Holly              JR Messiah                67.00      67.60   4 
 13 Brown, Cheyanne           JR Lebanon Vall           62.75      67.67   6 
 14 Stewart, Meaghen          SO Juniata                66.24      68.32   5 
 15 Tyler, Kali               FR Gettysburg             66.00      68.66   5 
 16 Hochheiser, Jackie        JR Dickinson              64.00      68.91   6 
 17 Powell, Rebekah           FR Messiah                69.24      69.11   2 
 18 Cunningham, Aja           SO Messiah                68.97      69.15   3 
 19 Wolinsky, Michell         FR Goucher                72.09      71.12   2 
 20 Freimuth, Julia           FR Juniata                67.04      71.27   3 
 21 Nichols, Faith            SO Juniata                66.74      71.39   4 
 22 Longchamp, Gabrielle      SO King's (Pa.)           72.44      71.50   2 
 23 Shearer, Alexis           FR Hagerstown C           69.20      71.79   3 
 24 Kariouk, Ekaterina        FR Delaware Val           75.00      73.86   1 
 25 Weitz, Tara               SO King's (Pa.)           73.00      75.33   1 
 26 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic               70.00      75.78   2 
 27 Igram, Quinn              SO Gettysburg             73.00      76.51   1 
 28 Edwards, Sydney           JR Delaware Val           70.00      77.43   2 
 29 Hollander, Edith          FR Goucher              1:28.53    1:22.06   1 
 -- Haynes, Lauren            JR Catholic               68.00         FS   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kole, Madeline            FR Mount St. Ma         2:20.00    2:21.17   10   
  2 George, Jamie             SR Dickinson            2:25.00    2:22.07    8   
  3 Stauffer, Hannah          JR Susquehanna          2:22.81    2:23.88    6   
  4 Farrell, Caitlin          JR Dickinson            2:25.00    2:25.58    5   
  5 Decker, Lauren            SR Lebanon Vall         2:18.50    2:28.78    4   
  6 Mowrey, Kate              FR Lebanon Vall         2:25.00    2:30.11    3   
  7 Hines, Abigail            FR Gettysburg           2:32.00    2:31.91    2   
  8 Wivell, Amanda            SR Gettysburg           2:35.00    2:32.11    1   
  9 Moseman, Hailey           FR Gettysburg           2:33.00    2:32.77  
 10 Cardone, Danielle         SO Messiah              2:34.00    2:33.00  
 11 Gates, Samantha           FR Lebanon Vall         2:32.00    2:33.34  
 12 Rinehart, Sarah           SO Gettysburg           2:24.00    2:33.64  
 13 Jordan, Tenia             FR Mount St. Ma         2:34.09    2:34.40  
 14 Lyons, Kiera              JR Catholic             2:32.12    2:35.65  
 15 Desmond, Sullivan         FR Gettysburg           2:39.00    2:35.77  
 16 Shutt, Teanna             JR Lebanon Vall         2:25.00    2:36.52  
 17 Kramlik, Hannah           SO Lebanon Vall         2:33.00    2:36.55  
 18 Pietrini, Alexa           FR Susquehanna          2:38.00    2:36.86  
 19 Wesolowski, Paige         SO Gettysburg           2:38.00    2:37.06  
 20 Mayer, Katherine          FR Susquehanna          2:32.00    2:37.15  
 21 Campbell, Colleen         SO Gettysburg           2:37.00    2:37.28  
 22 Moore, Sophie             SR Dickinson            2:40.00    2:37.82  
 23 Johnson, Tara             FR King's (Pa.)         2:37.00    2:38.01  
 24 Verruni, Gabby            SR Susquehanna          2:38.00    2:40.03  
 25 Dougherty, Maggie         SR Dickinson            2:40.00    2:41.24  
 26 Albrecht, Morgan          SO King's (Pa.)         2:42.00    2:41.99  
 27 Schbert, Emily            FR Catholic                        2:42.84  
 28 Strokis, Madeleine        FR Catholic                        2:43.68  
 29 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C         2:47.68    2:47.42  
 30 Berg, Havah               SO Goucher              2:50.92    2:47.84  
 31 Kotula, Rebecca           SR Goucher              2:56.95    2:47.93  
 32 Dobensky, Catherine       FR Gettysburg           2:44.00    2:48.58  
 33 Hill, Leah                FR Gettysburg           2:45.00    2:49.27  
 34 Shearer, Alexis           FR Hagerstown C         2:52.00    2:52.05  
 35 Landis, Rachel            SO Delaware Val         2:47.64    2:52.37  
 36 Bell, Katherine           SO Gettysburg           2:46.00    2:55.71  
 37 Zimmerman, Carolina       SO Catholic             2:51.14    2:56.03  
 38 Hurst, Vanessa            JR Juniata              2:56.30    3:00.42  
 39 Meehan, Erica             FR Juniata                         3:00.74  
 40 Snouwaert, Jessica        SO Goucher              2:57.92    3:00.98  
 41 Heishman, Lydia           SO Juniata              3:03.36    3:02.25  
 42 Dertinger, Rebecca        SO Lebanon Vall         3:17.85    3:11.20  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mollie            SO McDaniel             3:50.00    3:49.52   10   
  2 Beck, Tessa               FR Alvernia             3:35.00    3:51.24    8   
  3 Benson, Lucy              SR McDaniel             3:55.55    3:53.56    6   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conrad, Molly             FR Dickinson            5:30.00    5:22.27   10   
  2 Canning, Sofia            JR Dickinson            5:25.00    5:23.06    8   
  3 Collado, Yanibel          SO Juniata              5:33.24    5:24.27    6   
  4 Kaschak, Amy              SR Susquehanna          5:21.91    5:24.80    5   
  5 Sacks, Claudia            FR Juniata              5:28.50    5:27.52    4   
  6 Ionescu, Lucile           SO Dickinson            5:35.00    5:28.49    3   
  7 Horowitz, Kelsey          JR Dickinson            5:35.00    5:31.38    2   
  8 Lyons, Kiera              JR Catholic             5:40.00    5:40.72    1   
  9 Wivell, Amanda            SR Gettysburg           5:44.00    5:41.98  
 10 Stolpe, Hannah            FR Messiah              5:45.00    5:42.35  
 11 Gore, Hannah              JR Dickinson            5:20.00    5:42.55  
 12 Johnson, Tara             FR King's (Pa.)         5:42.00    5:43.32  
 13 Watson, Olivia            SO Dickinson            5:35.00    5:44.05  
 14 Ionescu, Candice          SO Dickinson            5:45.00    5:49.45  
 15 McNulty, Erin             JR Catholic             5:53.26    5:49.69  
 16 Lesneski, Alicia          SR Alvernia             5:56.62    5:50.69  
 17 Madden, Kellyn            SO Dickinson            5:40.00    5:51.47  
 18 Connors, Claire           SO Dickinson            5:45.00    5:52.99  
 19 Healy, Teressa            FR Dickinson            5:45.00    5:55.85  
 20 Dobensky, Catherine       FR Gettysburg           5:57.00    5:56.10  
 21 Albrecht, Morgan          SO King's (Pa.)         5:52.00    5:56.49  
 22 Alberghini, Alyssa        FR Alvernia             5:40.00    5:56.67  
 23 Batchelder, Emma          SR Dickinson            5:45.00    6:00.12  
 24 Landis, Rachel            SO Delaware Val         6:00.00    6:01.16  
 25 Goldrich, Soliana         JR Goucher              6:00.46    6:02.49  
 26 Harten, Erin              SO Dickinson            5:55.00    6:02.50  
 27 Hill, Leah                FR Gettysburg           6:05.00    6:04.06  
 28 King, Grace               FR Mount St. Ma         6:00.00    6:09.34  
 29 Stetsyuk, Karina          SR Hood                 5:50.00    6:11.65  
 30 Krieger, Katherine        FR Dickinson            5:55.00    6:21.37  
 31 Rehnert, Cassandra        FR Alvernia                        6:27.49  
 32 Snyder, Julia             FR Dickinson            5:50.00    6:30.58  
 33 Castellan, Elizabeth      SR Catholic             6:43.89    6:40.42  
 34 Hurst, Vanessa            JR Juniata              6:25.00    6:44.89  
 35 Meehan, Erica             FR Juniata              6:47.45    6:51.85  
 36 Buchanan, Mable           FR McDaniel             6:50.00    7:31.69  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 House, Sarah              FR Dickinson           10:45.00   10:42.94   10   
  2 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     SR Dickinson           10:40.00   10:57.84    8   
  3 Eliason, Holly            JR Messiah             11:15.00   10:59.25    6   
  4 Reilly, Maura             SO Dickinson           11:15.00   11:00.13    5   
  5 Kramlik, Hannah           SO Lebanon Vall        11:20.00   11:06.88    4   
  6 Rinehart, Sarah           SO Gettysburg          10:50.00   11:08.28    3   
  7 Reese, Erin               FR Susquehanna         11:00.00   11:08.75    2   
  8 Kalil, Azia               FR Juniata             11:35.81   11:25.44    1   
  9 Lowden, Olivia            SO Dickinson           11:05.00   11:26.24  
 10 Spaulding, McKenna        FR Dickinson           11:20.00   11:26.87  
 11 Stevko, Andrea            SR Alvernia            11:16.39   11:29.65  
 12 Kirkman, Sophie           SO Dickinson           11:25.00   11:30.48  
 13 Zaharieva, Stefani        SO Dickinson           11:25.00   11:30.49  
 14 Wright, Megan             SR Susquehanna         11:15.00   11:37.12  
 15 Malpass, Julia            JR Alvernia            11:15.00   11:54.04  
 16 Stetsyuk, Karina          SR Hood                11:38.44   12:06.49  
 17 Weitz, Tara               SO King's (Pa.)        12:32.05   12:12.35  
 18 Synder, Emily             FR Catholic            12:30.00   12:28.07  
 19 Musey, Nicole             JR Gallaudet           13:07.76   13:10.32  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Tessa            FR Dickinson           18:45.00   18:46.18   10   
  2 Springer, Catherine       SO Messiah             18:45.62   19:19.96    8   
  3 Kurek, Hannah             SO Lebanon Vall        19:20.00   19:21.16    6   
  4 Terzian, Polly            SR Dickinson           19:30.00   20:05.46    5   
  5 Lelonek, Elizabeth        JR Messiah             20:40.77   20:07.62    4   
  6 Lausch, Mackenzie         SO Lebanon Vall        20:15.00   20:29.50    3   
  7 Hoagland, Margot          SO Gettysburg          20:20.00   20:31.84    2   
  8 Goulden, Allison          SO Juniata             21:15.00   21:15.57    1   
  9 Zicot, Katrina            JR Lebanon Vall        20:30.00   21:20.51  
 10 Bishop, Ally              FR Messiah             21:49.34   21:53.32  
 11 Herwig, Rebecca           FR Juniata             21:15.00   21:56.05  
 12 Fox, Madison              SO Gettysburg          20:20.00   21:57.60  
 13 Smith, Maddie             SO Messiah             22:00.00   22:09.02  
 14 Tropp, Jeanette           SR Lebanon Vall        21:30.00   22:14.01  
 15 Cruz, Janessa             SO Lebanon Vall        21:30.00   22:22.49  
 16 Lighter, Sarah            SR McDaniel            21:50.45   22:36.69  
 17 Brogan, Hannah            SO Goucher                        22:56.11  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frawley, Kristen          JR Messiah                 8.73       8.87q  7 
  2 Jendrzejewski, Olivia     SR Lebanon Vall            9.03       8.94q  4 
  3 McMinn, Abby              SO Messiah                 8.88       9.03q  6 
  4 Heymann, Jillian          SR Hood                    9.75       9.35q  5 
  5 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                    9.39       9.40q  2 
  6 Turnbach, Michelle        SR Susquehanna             9.50       9.46q  1 
  7 Congdon, Sarah            JR Gettysburg              9.30       9.51q  3 
  8 Querfeld, Rebecca         SR Messiah                 9.49       9.57q  1 
  9 Wiederrecht, Taylor       FR Messiah                 9.70       9.66   4 
 10 Moore, Sophie             SR Dickinson                          9.67   2 
 11 Goldsmith, Katie          SO Lebanon Vall            9.95       9.68   6 
 12 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                    9.61       9.80   3 
 13 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C                       9.80   4 
 14 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                11.00       9.91   2 
 15 Mattis, Ashlyn            SO King's (Pa.)           10.48      10.11   6 
 16 Nelson, Eryn              SO Dickinson               9.60      10.18   2 
 17 Rec, Abigail              FR Gettysburg             10.50      10.26   5 
 18 Maneval, Brooke           SR Messiah                10.00      10.30   7 
 19 DeMichael, Danielle       SO Gettysburg             10.50      10.30   4 
 20 Rinaldi, Sarah            SO Susquehanna            10.20      10.72   7 
 20 Siebers, Alyssa           FR Hood                              10.72   1 
 22 Wheeler, Victoria         FR Goucher                           10.79   1 
 23 Mitchell, Karina          SO Gallaudet                         12.13   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jendrzejewski, Olivia     SR Lebanon Vall            8.94       8.71   2  10   
  2 Frawley, Kristen          JR Messiah                 8.87       8.77   2   8   
  3 McMinn, Abby              SO Messiah                 9.03       9.03   2   6   
  4 Congdon, Sarah            JR Gettysburg              9.51       9.22   1   5   
  5 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                    9.40       9.50   1   4   
  6 Heymann, Jillian          SR Hood                    9.35       9.53   2   3   
  7 Querfeld, Rebecca         SR Messiah                 9.57       9.65   1   2   
  8 Turnbach, Michelle        SR Susquehanna             9.46      16.28   1   1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                    1:52.99    1:48.66   3  10   
     1) Germain, Aphnie SR              2) Thompson, Naji SO              
     3) Suess, Natalie FR               4) Fondots, Nicole FR             
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:52.22    1:52.58   3   8   
     1) Wynn, Brianna JR                2) Olewine, Jessica SO            
     3) Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO         4) Brown, Cheyanne JR             
  3 Messiah  'A'                                      1:50.98    1:53.33   3   6   
     1) White, Christy SO               2) Wiederrecht, Taylor FR         
     3)                                 4) Frawley, Kristen JR            
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                             1:53.79   1   5   
     1) McQueen, Carlye SR              2) Alexander, Toni FR             
     3) Reed, Samantha FR               4) Mitchell, Jasmine SR           
  5 Goucher  'A'                                      2:01.22    1:56.34   1   4   
     1) Gallina, Anna FR                2) Stewart, Alexa SO              
     3) Wheeler, Victoria FR            4) Williams, Laura JR             
  6 Hood  'A'                                         2:00.00    1:58.33   2   3   
     1) Christmas, Andrea JR            2) Mangogna, Jacqueline JR        
     3) Mangle, Jasmine FR              4) Heymann, Jillian SR            
  7 Catholic  'A'                                     2:00.00    1:58.85   2   2   
     1) Battle, JaNiya FR               2)                                
  8 Juniata  'A'                                      1:58.74    1:58.89   2   1   
     1) Stewart, Meaghen SO             2) Cosby, Kaitlyn JR              
     3) Freimuth, Julia FR              4) Nichols, Faith SO              
  9 Gallaudet  'A'                                    1:53.75    2:04.94   3 
     1) Langford, Courtney FR           2) Brown, Anyia FR                
     3)                                 4) McKitty, Shellane SR           
 10 Delaware Valley  'A'                              2:10.00    2:14.62   1 
     1) Kariouk, Ekaterina FR           2) Richardson, Isabella FR        
     3) Edwards, Sydney JR              4) Boileau, Jacquelyn FR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                    4:15.54    4:17.69   10   
     1) George, Jamie SR                2) Germain, Aphnie SR             
     3) Thompson, Naji SO               4) Hochheiser, Jackie JR          
  2 Alvernia  'A'                                     4:01.37    4:19.08    8   
     1) Wanner, Heather SR              2) Callueng, Lauren SO            
     3) Callueng, Liza SO               4) Dzik, Rachael SO               
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               4:17.50    4:24.61    6   
     1) Olewine, Jessica SO             2) Shutt, Teanna JR               
     3) Goldsmith, Katie SO             4) Gates, Samantha FR             
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:25.89    5   
     1) DeMichael, Danielle SO          2) Moseman, Hailey FR             
     3) Hines, Abigail FR               4) Rinehart, Sarah SO             
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                  4:21.18    4:30.16    4   
     1) Alexander, Toni FR              2) Perkins, Hannah SR             
     3) Stauffer, Hannah JR             4) Pietrini, Alexa FR             
  6 Messiah  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:50.04    3   
     1) Cardone, Danielle SO            2) Eliason, Holly JR              
     3) Stolpe, Hannah FR               4) Cunningham, Aja SO             
  7 Juniata  'A'                                      4:32.07    4:51.06    2   
     1) Nichols, Faith SO               2) Gasmen, Caitlyn SO             
     3) Freimuth, Julia FR              4) Heishman, Lydia SO             
 -- Gettysburg  'B'                                   4:40.00   X4:41.45  
     1) Asaro, Amanda SR                2) Wivell, Amanda SR              
     3) Campbell, Colleen SO            4) French, Elisabeth SO           
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                      9:40.00    9:39.18   10   
     1) Weaver, Leanne FR               2) Miller, Kayla SO               
     3) Landis, Maddison FR             4) Ross, Natalie JR               
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                   10:20.00   10:12.20    8   
     1) Watson, Olivia SO               2) Conrad, Molly FR               
     3) Ionescu, Lucile SO              4) Farrell, Caitlin JR            
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                 10:10.00   10:19.08    6   
     1) Reese, Erin FR                  2) Wright, Megan SR               
     3) Kaschak, Amy SR                 4) Mayer, Katherine FR            
  4 Juniata  'A'                                     10:15.00   10:32.05    5   
     1) Sacks, Claudia FR               2) Collado, Yanibel SO            
     3) Chizmar, Chelsea SR             4) Stewart, Meaghen SO            
  5 Alvernia  'A'                                    10:44.98   11:21.22    4   
     1) Lesneski, Alicia SR             2) Alberghini, Alyssa FR          
     3) Beck, Tessa FR                  4) Malpass, Julia JR              
  6 Goucher  'A'                                                12:06.67    3   
     1) Berg, Havah SO                  2) Snouwaert, Jessica SO          
     3) Kotula, Rebecca SR              4) Goldrich, Soliana JR           
 -- Dickinson  'B'                                   10:30.00  X11:06.54  
     1) Batchelder, Emma SR             2) Connors, Claire SO             
     3) Madden, Kellyn SO               4) Ionescu, Candice SO            
 
Women 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                   21:47.13   21:39.90   10   
     1) Canning, Sofia JR               2) Gore, Hannah JR                
     3) Horowitz, Kelsey JR             4) Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR       
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda          SR Dickinson              1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Lyon, Ellery              JR Gettysburg             1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3 Cole, Elizabeth           JR Messiah                1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Maneval, Brooke           SR Messiah                1.48m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
  5 Beard, Imani              SR Dickinson              1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  6 Suess, Natalie            FR Dickinson                        J1.45m    4-09.00   3   
  7 Romain, Rachel            SO Messiah                1.48m      1.40m    4-07.00   1   
  7 Fisher, Katelyn           SR Juniata                1.43m      1.40m    4-07.00   1   
  7 Querfeld, Rebecca         SR Messiah                1.46m      1.40m    4-07.00   1   
 10 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                1.42m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Cook, Ashlynn             FR Mount St. Ma           1.55m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Thomas, Noelle            FR Messiah                           1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Brown, Marcyssa           FR King's (Pa.)                     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Conboy, Sierra            FR Gettysburg             1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 15 Park-Ferretti, Alycia     SO Messiah                           1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Latourette, Arielle       SR McDaniel               1.32m         NH            
 -- Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic               1.35m         NH            
 -- Mattis, Ashlyn            SO King's (Pa.)                         NH            
 -- DeMichael, Danielle       SO Gettysburg             1.30m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olson, Rikka              SR Dickinson              3.70m      3.55m   11-07.75  10   
  2 Ingram, Elissa            SR Mount St. Ma           3.45m     J3.55m   11-07.75   8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Moriah        JR Mount St. Ma           3.55m      3.40m   11-01.75   6   
  4 Finn, Rachel              FR Mount St. Ma           3.60m     J3.40m   11-01.75   5   
  5 Poletti, Danielle         SO Mount St. Ma           3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00   4   
  6 Renes, Megan              JR Messiah                3.05m      3.10m   10-02.00   3   
  7 Cleckner, Ricci           FR Delaware Val           2.90m      2.95m    9-08.00   2   
  8 Del Borrello, Mia         SO Catholic               2.80m     J2.95m    9-08.00   1   
  9 Heiges, Megan             FR Messiah                3.05m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 10 Wesolowski, Paige         SO Gettysburg             2.75m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 10 Gates, Samantha           FR Lebanon Vall           2.65m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 12 Shutt, Teanna             JR Lebanon Vall           2.75m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 13 Faloon, Olivia            FR Lebanon Vall           2.90m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 14 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                   2.82m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 15 Seabert, Hannah           FR Gettysburg             2.45m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 16 Mattis, Ashlyn            SO King's (Pa.)           2.43m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 17 Slinkman, Emma            FR Alvernia                          2.20m    7-02.50 
 18 Kotula, Rebecca           SR Goucher                2.45m     J2.20m    7-02.50 
 -- Blazek, Gabrielle         FR Goucher                              NH            
 -- Revay, Lauren             FR Catholic               2.14m         NH            
 -- Longchamp, Gabrielle      SO King's (Pa.)                         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wanner, Heather           SR Alvernia               5.14m      5.06m   16-07.25  10   
  2 Beard, Imani              SR Dickinson              5.12m      5.04m   16-06.50   8   
  3 Ross, Isabel              SO Mount St. Ma           5.23m     J5.04m   16-06.50   6   
  4 Rec, Abigail              FR Gettysburg             4.57m      5.02m   16-05.75   5   
  5 Olewine, Jessica          SO Lebanon Vall           5.13m      4.93m   16-02.25   4   
  6 Brown, Marcyssa           FR King's (Pa.)                      4.76m   15-07.50   3   
  7 Bouder, Kelsey            FR Lebanon Vall           4.66m      4.70m   15-05.00   2   
  8 Latourette, Arielle       SR McDaniel               5.10m      4.68m   15-04.25   1   
  9 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                4.61m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 10 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                           4.62m   15-02.00 
 10 Dzik, Rachael             SO Alvernia               4.62m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 12 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                   4.96m      4.61m   15-01.50 
 13 Johnson, Marie            SR Messiah                5.00m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 14 Maneval, Brooke           SR Messiah                4.67m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 15 Rinaldi, Sarah            SO Susquehanna            4.63m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 16 Suess, Lauren             FR Dickinson              4.70m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 16 Callueng, Lauren          SO Alvernia               4.41m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 18 Romain, Rachel            SO Messiah                4.53m      4.38m   14-04.50 
 19 Wiederrecht, Taylor       FR Messiah                4.25m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 20 Smudde, Brenna            SO King's (Pa.)           4.17m      4.32m   14-02.25 
 21 Khana, Maya               FR Susquehanna            4.44m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 22 Fisher, Katelyn           SR Juniata                4.38m      4.07m   13-04.25 
 23 DeMichael, Danielle       SO Gettysburg             4.21m      4.04m   13-03.25 
 24 Long, Kayleen             FR Alvernia               4.02m      3.94m   12-11.25 
 25 Reason, Gabrielle         FR Hagerstown C           4.41m      3.68m   12-01.00 
 -- Dertinger, Rebecca        SO Lebanon Vall           3.84m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marie            SR Messiah               11.30m     11.06m   36-03.50  10   
  2 Suess, Natalie            FR Dickinson             11.27m     10.75m   35-03.25   8   
  3 Brown, Marcyssa           FR King's (Pa.)                     10.05m   32-11.75   6   
  4 Rec, Abigail              FR Gettysburg            10.20m     10.03m   32-11.00   5   
  5 Dzik, Rachael             SO Alvernia               9.99m     10.01m   32-10.25   4   
  6 Latourette, Arielle       SR McDaniel              10.27m     10.00m   32-09.75   3   
  7 Callueng, Lauren          SO Alvernia               9.93m      9.90m   32-05.75   2   
  8 Byro, Shantae             JR McDaniel              10.35m      9.84m   32-03.50   1   
  9 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                  10.12m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 10 Rinaldi, Sarah            SO Susquehanna            9.90m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 11 Heymann, Jillian          SR Hood                  10.06m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 12 Bouder, Kelsey            FR Lebanon Vall           9.65m      9.55m   31-04.00 
 13 Waddell, Emily            SR Gettysburg            10.23m      9.47m   31-01.00 
 14 Romain, Rachel            SO Messiah                9.48m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 15 Suess, Lauren             FR Dickinson             10.25m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 16 Smudde, Brenna            SO King's (Pa.)           9.34m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 17 Conboy, Sierra            FR Gettysburg            10.35m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 -- Khana, Maya               FR Susquehanna            9.82m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Korgeski, Jillian         SO King's (Pa.)          13.77m     12.95m   42-06.00  10   
  2 Graham, Sara              SR Gettysburg            11.75m     12.11m   39-08.75   8   
  3 McMinn, Alyssa            SO Messiah               11.82m     11.45m   37-06.75   6   
  4 Querfeld, Rebecca         SR Messiah               11.80m     11.15m   36-07.00   5   
  5 Kent, Natalie             FR Goucher               10.76m     11.14m   36-06.75   4   
  6 Collins, Mikaela          JR Gettysburg            10.82m     11.03m   36-02.25   3   
  7 Madaras, Olivia           FR Hagerstown C          10.43m     10.67m   35-00.25   2   
  8 Taylor, Katharine         FR Gettysburg             8.92m     10.60m   34-09.50   1   
  9 Lyon, Ellery              JR Gettysburg            10.73m     10.41m   34-02.00 
 10 Gunter, Taylor            FR Goucher               10.85m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 11 Simon, Becca              SO Messiah               10.67m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 12 Christian, Alyssa         FR King's (Pa.)          10.64m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 13 Wood, Emily               FR Mount St. Ma          11.11m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 14 Smith, Mary               FR Dickinson             10.04m     10.10m   33-01.75 
 15 Barnhart, Abbey           JR Lebanon Vall          10.61m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 16 Kochanski, Kaitlyn        FR King's (Pa.)          10.15m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 17 Orndorf, Kylie            SO Juniata                9.61m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 18 Goodhile, Lila            FR Messiah               10.78m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 19 Phillips, Niomi           JR Dickinson             10.87m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 20 Pitts, Danielle           FR Hood                   9.52m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 21 Maneval, Brooke           SR Messiah               10.83m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 22 Dyhrberg, Kiersten        SO Gettysburg             9.50m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 23 Smale, Alyssa             JR Lebanon Vall           9.90m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 24 Latourette, Monique       SR Susquehanna            9.37m      9.29m   30-05.75 
 25 Horst, Kenzie             FR Gettysburg             8.34m      9.08m   29-09.50 
 26 Katzenberger, Jessica     FR Lebanon Vall           8.72m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 27 Kubat, Sarah              FR Delaware Val           9.00m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 28 Grubb, Madison            FR King's (Pa.)           8.50m      8.75m   28-08.50 
 29 DeMichael, Danielle       SO Gettysburg             8.00m      7.86m   25-09.50 
 30 Davignon, Marylauren      FR Juniata                8.22m      7.69m   25-02.75 
 31 Yaglowski, Kyra           FR Delaware Val           8.50m      7.68m   25-02.50 
 32 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C           6.74m      7.58m   24-10.50 
 33 Wiederrecht, Taylor       FR Messiah                6.58m      7.25m   23-09.50 
 34 Fitz, Aleyna              JR Hood                   7.11m      7.08m   23-02.75 
 35 Dertinger, Rebecca        SO Lebanon Vall           8.14m      6.72m   22-00.75 
 36 Simmers, Alyssa           FR King's (Pa.)           6.59m      6.57m   21-06.75 
 -- Waterman, Ashley          FR Juniata                9.73m       FOUL            
 -- Balasco, Sally               Unattached                      X10.22m   33-06.50 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Workcuff, Darryl          JR Mount St. Ma            6.60       6.55q 11 
  2 Jones, John               JR Delaware Val            6.65       6.73q 10 
  3 Gass, Matt                SR Susquehanna             6.75       6.76q  9 
  4 Varice, Toraneau          JR Gallaudet               6.84       6.82q  5 
  5 Bertonazzi, Evan          FR Gettysburg              7.00       6.85q  7 
  6 Bergey, Collin            SR Gettysburg              6.98       6.86q  5 
  7 Thomas, Ta'riq            JR Delaware Val            6.81       6.86q  7 
  8 Assimaido, Oda            FR Mount St. Ma            6.80       6.86q  8 
  9 Jones, Nick               FR Gallaudet               6.96       6.87   4 
 10 Robinson, Marcus          JR Dickinson               6.81       6.87   6 
 11 Fisher, Ben               SO Mount St. Ma            7.00       6.92   9 
 12 Morella, Steven           FR McDaniel                6.99       6.96   6 
 13 Esposito, Nick            FR Catholic                           6.96   2 
 14 Nelson, Javon             JR Lebanon Vall            6.92       6.97   1 
 15 Harpel, Ian               FR Juniata                 7.02       7.00  11 
 16 Butler, Mikal             FR King's (Pa.)            6.95       7.01   3 
 17 Johnston, Brandon         JR Catholic                           7.02   7 
 18 Artemoiu, Joseph          SO Gettysburg              6.89       7.07   3 
 19 Murphy, Ryan              FR Dickinson                          7.07   4 
 20 Cionci, Nick              FR King's (Pa.)            6.90       7.08   1 
 21 Braide, Ibi               FR Messiah                 7.10       7.13  10 
 22 O'Neil, Dylan             FR Gettysburg              7.35       7.14   3 
 23 Marks, Robert             FR Susquehanna             6.85       7.14   4 
 24 Ditrick, Jon              SR Susquehanna             7.00       7.18   8 
 25 Rodriquez, Manny          FR McDaniel                7.05       7.19  11 
 26 Cromwell, Rakee           SO Susquehanna             6.90       7.19   2 
 27 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        SR Alvernia                6.93       7.20   2 
 28 Pavlovich, Christian      JR Messiah                 7.10       7.22   9 
 29 Gayles, Donovan           FR Susquehanna             7.00       7.25  10 
 30 Lopez, Bryan              FR Hagerstown C                       7.30   6 
 31 Batang, Antonio           FR McDaniel                7.25       7.31   6 
 32 Tucker, R.J.              JR Hood                    7.60       7.34   2 
 33 Vazquez, Jason            FR Goucher                            7.35  10 
 34 Kimmel, Ellis             FR Dickinson                          7.40   8 
 35 Nolan, William            JR Gettysburg                         7.43   1 
 36 West, Alex                FR McDaniel                           7.51   9 
 37 Sponsler, Jordan          FR Messiah                 7.10       7.61   8 
 38 Pastrone, Phil            SO Catholic                           7.64   3 
 39 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel                7.25       7.66   5 
 40 Wilson, Jahmir            FR Susquehanna             7.30       7.75   4 
 41 Taylor, Daequan           FR Gallaudet                          7.76   5 
 42 Santa, Matthew            SO Susquehanna             7.10       7.88   7 
 42 Bulgarelli, Kyle          JR Hood                               7.88  11 
 44 Straub-Fisher, Ryan       JR Susquehanna             7.60       7.93   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Workcuff, Darryl          JR Mount St. Ma            6.55       6.55   2  10   
  2 Gass, Matt                SR Susquehanna             6.76       6.67   2   8   
  3 Thomas, Ta'riq            JR Delaware Val            6.86       6.68   1   6   
  4 Assimaido, Oda            FR Mount St. Ma            6.86       6.74   1   5   
  5 Jones, John               JR Delaware Val            6.73       6.78   2   4   
  6 Varice, Toraneau          JR Gallaudet               6.82       6.79   2   3   
  7 Bergey, Collin            SR Gettysburg              6.86       6.82   1   2   
  8 Bertonazzi, Evan          FR Gettysburg              6.85       6.86   1   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gass, Matt                SR Susquehanna            22.70      23.39  10  10   
  2 Varice, Toraneau          JR Gallaudet              23.11      23.66  10   8   
  3 Jones, Nick               FR Gallaudet              24.01      23.91   7   6   
  4 Johnson, Amir             JR Delaware Val           23.00      24.15  10   5   
  5 Ryan, Jake                FR Delaware Val           23.59      24.18   8   4   
  6 Harris, Randy             SO Lebanon Vall           23.44      24.21   9   3   
  7 Morella, Steven           FR McDaniel               23.55      24.35   8   2   
  8 Zahn, Pat                 SO Messiah                24.28      24.53   6   1   
  9 Fridinger, Storm          SO Juniata                23.92      24.59   7 
 10 Robinson, Marcus          JR Dickinson              23.60      24.88   8 
 11 Nelson, Javon             JR Lebanon Vall           23.46      24.90   9 
 12 Claxton, William          SO Susquehanna            24.57      24.99   5 
 13 Thompson, Ryan            JR Gettysburg             23.75      25.05   7 
 14 Artemoiu, Joseph          SO Gettysburg             24.85      25.16   4 
 15 Chapey, Derek             SO Catholic               23.92      25.17   7 
 16 Tucker, R.J.              JR Hood                   24.80      25.18   4 
 17 Fisher, Ben               SO Mount St. Ma           23.34      25.19   9 
 18 Murphy, Ryan              FR Dickinson              24.42      25.21   6 
 19 Shafer, Zach              SO Messiah                24.64      25.29   5 
 20 Rodriquez, Manny          FR McDaniel               23.73      25.31   8 
 21 Batang, Antonio           FR McDaniel               24.55      25.80   6 
 22 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SO Gettysburg             24.95      25.84   4 
 23 O'Neil, Dylan             FR Gettysburg             25.60      25.93   3 
 24 Lopez, Bryan              FR Hagerstown C           25.53      26.04   3 
 25 Johnston, Brandon         JR Catholic               23.50      26.28   9 
 26 Gonzalez, Victor          JR Susquehanna            24.50      26.40   6 
 27 Trang, Matthew            SO Dickinson              26.23      26.40   3 
 28 Kimmel, Ellis             FR Dickinson                         26.83   1 
 29 Hahn, Gunner              JR Gallaudet              24.60      27.10   5 
 30 Pastrone, Phil            SO Catholic               26.13      27.25   3 
 31 Barnes, James             FR Gettysburg             26.50      27.41   2 
 32 Naviloff, Kevin           FR Delaware Val           27.00      27.77   2 
 33 Bale, Noah                FR Gettysburg             25.50      27.92   4 
 34 Bulgarelli, Kyle          JR Hood                   27.42      28.08   2 
 35 Taylor, Daequan           FR Gallaudet              28.50      28.95   1 
 -- Pavlovich, Christian      JR Messiah                24.74         DQ   5  out of lane
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Brady             SR Messiah                51.50      52.80   9  10   
  2 Wojick, Nathan            SR Gettysburg             51.50      52.88   9   8   
  3 Jones, Nick               FR Gallaudet              53.92      53.77   7   6   
  4 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SO Gettysburg             52.70      53.80   9   5   
  5 Johnson, Amir             JR Delaware Val           54.00      54.31   6   4   
  6 Fridinger, Storm          SO Juniata                53.64      54.43   7   3   
  7 West, Kyle                FR Lebanon Vall           54.41      54.79   6   2   
  8 Crossey, Zachary          SO Hood                   54.73      54.82   5   1   
  9 Coggeshall, Justin        FR Goucher                54.35      54.93   6 
 10 Zahn, Pat                 SO Messiah                54.74      55.28   5 
 11 Harpel, Ian               FR Juniata                53.44      55.32   8 
 12 Tucker, R.J.              JR Hood                   53.80      55.32   7 
 13 Ryan, Jake                FR Delaware Val           55.00      55.46   5 
 14 Chapey, Derek             SO Catholic               51.62      55.52   9 
 15 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet              54.77      55.91   5 
 16 Bertonazzi, Evan          FR Gettysburg             53.00      56.04   8 
 17 Meyer, Justin             SO Susquehanna            54.00      56.22   7 
 18 Entin, Kyle               JR Susquehanna            53.00      56.42   8 
 19 Jackson, Adrian           SO Mount St. Ma           53.00      56.47   8 
 20 Trang, Matthew            SO Dickinson              55.55      56.59   4 
 21 Trombetta, David          SR Gettysburg             55.90      56.67   4 
 22 Shafer, Zach              SO Messiah                54.00      56.99   6 
 23 Milone, Andrew            JR Gettysburg             57.00      57.06   3 
 24 Braunworth, Shane         SO Messiah                58.00      57.84   2 
 25 Weisensee, Robert         JR Gettysburg             57.50      58.12   3 
 26 Wallach, Gunther          FR Goucher                57.50      58.20   3 
 27 Barnes, Kenneth           FR Gettysburg             56.50      58.33   4 
 28 Lopez, Bryan              FR Hagerstown C           56.50      58.68   4 
 29 Christenberry, Kai        FR Gallaudet              57.72      58.74   2 
 30 Drummond, Savoy           FR Gettysburg             57.50      58.83   2 
 31 Caroselli, Vinnie         FR Juniata                59.54      59.93   2 
 32 Roberts, Montray          JR Gallaudet                         62.40   1 
 33 Branscomb, Joshua         SR Gallaudet              59.61      62.48   1 
 34 Barnes, James             FR Gettysburg             59.90      62.58   1 
 35 Cassano, Chris            SO Delaware Val           57.00      63.73   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Rob Jansen M
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hepner, Mason             SR Dickinson            2:00.00    1:55.80   10   
  2 Scullin, Nicholas         JR Lebanon Vall         1:55.50    1:56.82    8   
  3 Habiyaremye, Terrence     JR Lebanon Vall         1:55.50    1:56.87    6   
  4 Pirozzi, Cosmo            FR Catholic             2:00.00    2:00.04    5   
  5 Robinson, Matthew         SO Gettysburg           2:02.00    2:02.18    4   
  6 LaPointe, Joey            FR Catholic             2:00.00    2:02.28    3   
  7 Petrecca, Alex            SO Gettysburg           2:04.00    2:02.55    2   
  8 Dougherty, Billy          JR Dickinson            2:02.00    2:02.81    1   
  9 Herrmann, Eric            SO Dickinson            2:02.00    2:02.83  
 10 Santis, Garrett           FR Lebanon Vall         2:00.00    2:03.23  
 11 McFarland, Torin          SR Susquehanna          2:01.00    2:04.94  
 12 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah              2:04.00    2:05.24  
 13 Dworzak, Michael          SO Lebanon Vall         2:03.00    2:05.98  
 14 Dyche, Brandin            SO Messiah              2:05.00    2:06.24  
 15 Chandler, William         SO Dickinson            2:02.00    2:06.33  
 16 Munro, Kyle               SO Lebanon Vall         2:03.00    2:06.50  
 17 Riordan, Thomas           FR Dickinson            2:02.00    2:06.60  
 18 Peterson, Derrick         JR Messiah              2:04.00    2:06.66  
 19 Laue, Eli                 SR Dickinson            2:03.00    2:06.70  
 20 Sheldon, Samuel           FR Gettysburg           2:07.00    2:06.98  
 21 Crossey, Zachary          SO Hood                 2:06.00    2:08.97  
 22 Brady, Noah               SO Lebanon Vall         2:04.00    2:09.50  
 23 Isaacson, John            SR Gallaudet            2:06.35    2:09.50  
 24 Johnson, Kevin            JR Lebanon Vall         2:03.00    2:09.78  
 25 Hayes, Killian            FR Mount St. Ma         2:08.00    2:10.78  
 26 Jones, Alexander          FR Juniata              2:10.00    2:11.45  
 27 Reynolds, Gustin          JR Susquehanna          2:06.00    2:11.69  
 28 Kisi, Mikyas              FR McDaniel             2:10.00    2:12.81  
 29 Milone, Andrew            JR Gettysburg           2:12.00    2:12.91  
 30 Mayes, David              FR Hagerstown C         2:08.00    2:14.04  
 31 McCarthy, William         SR Dickinson            2:04.00    2:14.55  
 32 Weisensee, Robert         JR Gettysburg           2:10.00    2:14.82  
 33 Burg, Ethan               FR Dickinson                       2:16.31  
 34 Simpson, Nicholas         SR Juniata              2:10.00    2:17.60  
 35 Zamora, Rafael            JR Hood                 2:06.00    2:17.66  
 36 Rodriguez, Diego          SO Gettysburg           2:16.00    2:18.18  
 37 White, Caleb              FR McDaniel             2:10.00    2:18.61   2:18.605
 38 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel             2:10.55    2:18.61   2:18.609
 39 Owens, Andrew             FR Hagerstown C         2:08.00    2:22.10  
 40 Naviloff, Kevin           FR Delaware Val         2:20.00    2:24.60  
 41 Glodek, Steven            FR Juniata              2:20.00    2:25.72  
 42 Loyola, Ricardo           FR McDaniel             2:18.50    2:32.91  
 43 Janorschke, Carter        FR Gallaudet            2:35.26    2:35.99  
 44 Shah, Harsh               FR Gallaudet            3:01.10    3:14.43  
 -- Schieb, Chris                Unattached           2:00.12   X1:59.92  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mele, Christian           SO Alvernia             2:37.11    2:34.36   10   
  2 Heilman, James            SR McDaniel             2:33.25    2:37.50    8   
  3 Gibson, Gavin             SO McDaniel             2:35.84    2:37.57    6   
  4 Crossey, Zachary          SO Hood                            2:40.10    5   
  5 McFeaters, Tyler          SO Messiah              2:39.00    2:41.86    4   
  6 Greene, Will              FR McDaniel             2:40.55    2:42.98    3   
  7 Panagakos, Alex           JR McDaniel             2:37.50    2:47.82    2   
  8 Hopkins, Duncan           SO Dickinson            2:35.00    2:50.05    1   
  9 Barrett, Tyler            FR Alvernia             2:54.00    2:58.33  
 10 Clark, Thomas             JR Gettysburg           3:14.92    3:13.01  
 11 Hernandez, David          FR Gallaudet                       3:56.11  
 -- Hannon, Larry                Unattached           2:48.12   X2:51.88  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Matthew         SO Gettysburg           4:27.00    4:26.87   10   
  2 Scheib, Alex              FR Messiah              4:32.82    4:27.79    8   
  3 Descavish, Bryce          FR Dickinson            4:25.00    4:28.36    6   
  4 Fisher, Ciaran            SO Susquehanna          4:36.00    4:31.46    5   
  5 Bomgardner, Chad          JR Lebanon Vall         4:28.50    4:31.92    4   
  6 Guetzlaff, Steven         JR Juniata              4:30.00    4:33.77    3   
  7 Brady, Noah               SO Lebanon Vall         4:35.00    4:40.38    2   
  8 Skavery, Justin           SR Susquehanna          4:36.23    4:40.67    1   
  9 Royer, Matthew            FR Messiah              4:35.00    4:41.23  
 10 Bogdan, Ryan              SR Juniata              4:41.15    4:41.92  
 11 Meci, Andrew              SO Juniata              4:39.45    4:42.90  
 12 Simpson, Nicholas         SR Juniata              4:40.00    4:50.35  
 13 Denlinger, Eric           SO Messiah              4:44.00    4:51.18  
 14 Heitmann, Aren            FR Gettysburg           4:51.63    4:53.14  
 15 Lynch, Peter              SR Susquehanna          4:42.00    4:59.11  
 16 Gasior, Keith             FR Hagerstown C         5:00.00    5:01.54  
 17 Siegel, Ben               SO King's (Pa.)         4:42.00    5:05.11  
 18 Bialek, Thomas            SR Alvernia             4:51.00    5:11.25  
 19 Burgenson, Chris          FR Hagerstown C         4:55.00    5:15.37  
 20 Neumann, Javaunte         FR Goucher              4:55.00    5:15.56  
 21 Golden, Jonah             FR Hagerstown C         4:45.00    5:24.07  
 22 Waiwada, Kaleb            SO Susquehanna          4:40.00    5:28.93  
 23 Johnston, Skyler          FR Hagerstown C         4:58.00    5:29.88  
 24 Davenport, Jakob          JR Messiah              5:40.00    5:30.40  
 25 Riviello, Collin          FR Mount St. Ma         4:50.00    5:30.46  
 26 Olakunle, Timothy         FR Gallaudet            6:47.71    6:42.73  
 27 Shah, Harsh               FR Gallaudet            7:07.79    6:49.49  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Udell, Nathan             JR Dickinson            9:05.00    9:11.99   10   
  2 Ulrich, Evan              FR Juniata              9:23.96    9:21.64    8   
  3 Martin, Ben               JR Juniata              9:30.00    9:25.65    6   
  4 Siegel, Ben               SO King's (Pa.)         9:29.00    9:28.57    5   
  5 Persick, Matthew          JR Dickinson            9:25.00    9:30.60    4   
  6 Sturm, Nicholas           JR Alvernia             9:17.41    9:31.91    3   
  7 Nolan, Patrick            SR Dickinson            9:15.00    9:48.87    2   
  8 Pressler, Eric            JR Susquehanna          9:39.00    9:52.70    1   
  9 Sorge, Brandon            FR Susquehanna          9:34.00   10:03.79  
 10 Burgenson, Chris          FR Hagerstown C         9:55.00   10:04.94  
 11 Golden, Jonah             FR Hagerstown C         9:45.00   10:12.07  
 12 Mast, Timothy             SR Messiah             10:00.00   10:21.64  
 13 Moore, Patrick            FR Dickinson           10:00.00   10:23.23  
 14 Strausser, Benjamin       SO Alvernia            10:35.87   10:31.46  
 15 Johnston, Skyler          FR Hagerstown C        10:20.00   10:34.27  
 16 Sack, Josh                SO Dickinson           10:00.00   10:40.40  
 17 Higginbotham, Jason       FR Goucher              9:56.00   10:41.20  
 -- Simmons, Zachary             Unattached           9:00.12   X9:03.94  
 -- Weinhoffer, Mark             Unattached           9:00.12   X9:18.08  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dimond, Conor             SR Juniata             16:15.00   16:14.71   10   
  2 Lofties, Zachary          SO Messiah             16:30.00   16:16.28    8   
  3 Schofield, Kevin          JR Juniata             16:30.00   16:19.87    6   
  4 Mummert, Kirk             FR Messiah             16:18.02   16:28.74    5   
  5 Skelton, Kyle             JR Susquehanna         16:45.00   16:31.73    4   
  6 Powers, Ibsen             JR Lebanon Vall        16:30.00   16:36.17    3   
  7 Miller, Michael           SO Gettysburg          16:30.00   16:38.28    2   
  8 Chappell, Stepehn         SR Lebanon Vall        16:30.00   16:38.46    1   
  9 Rinehart, Cole            SR Dickinson           16:45.00   16:47.31  
 10 Burch, Kaleb              JR Messiah             16:30.00   16:51.66  
 11 D'Amico, Peter            FR Juniata             16:45.00   16:51.72  
 12 Harrel, Mark              SR Susquehanna         17:00.00   16:51.98  
 13 Kuchler, Kevin            SO Catholic            16:36.62   16:55.55  
 14 Grossnickle, Kenton       SR Messiah             17:00.00   17:11.57  
 15 Burg, Ethan               FR Dickinson           16:45.00   17:12.82  
 16 Barley, Adam              SO Messiah             16:30.00   17:14.73  
 17 Junio, Matthew            SO Alvernia            17:15.00   17:16.94  
 18 Brown, Ian                SR Lebanon Vall        16:40.00   17:19.01  
 19 Gang, Michael             JR Lebanon Vall        17:10.00   17:23.89  
 20 Shelly, Stephen           JR Lebanon Vall        16:40.00   17:41.57  
 21 Corti, James              SR Dickinson           16:45.00   17:46.12  
 22 Baxter, Noah              FR Lebanon Vall        17:10.00   17:50.02  
 23 Loomis, Zachary           FR Delaware Val        18:00.00   18:13.06  
 24 Zelesky, Kent             JR Juniata             17:05.00   18:13.86  
 25 Clugston, Nathaniel       FR Lebanon Vall        17:40.00   18:26.47  
 26 Tanner, Ben               SR Lebanon Vall        17:40.00   18:30.00  
 27 Falkner, Christopher      JR Messiah             18:40.00   18:36.45  
 28 Shepler, Dustin           JR Lebanon Vall        18:30.00   18:46.84  
 -- Hart, Jacob               SO Delaware Val        17:33.00        DNF  
 -- College, Daniel           SR Lebanon Vall        18:20.00        DNF  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chukwu, Ogemdi            FR Goucher                            8.20q  1 
  2 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                 8.67       8.31q  2 
  3 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SR Hood                    8.29       8.32q  5 
  4 Taylor, Miles             SO Goucher                 8.42       8.61q  4 
  5 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        SR Alvernia                           8.63q  1 
  6 Hahn, Gunner              JR Gallaudet                          8.65q  2 
  7 Koch, Brett               FR Messiah                 8.50       8.66q  2 
  8 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah                 8.76       8.66q  4 
  9 Gonzalez, Victor          JR Susquehanna             8.50       8.68   3 
 10 Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)            8.60       8.79   1 
 11 Cornelius, Dane           SR Messiah                 8.67       8.82   1 
 12 Claxton, William          SO Susquehanna             8.70       9.57   3 
 13 Williams, Michael         FR Messiah                 9.00       9.60   5 
 14 Isaacson, John            SR Gallaudet                         10.01   2 
 15 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel                9.82      10.19   5 
 16 West, Alex                FR McDaniel               10.34      10.55   4 
 17 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel               11.00      11.07   3 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SR Hood                    8.32       8.24   2  10   
  2 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                 8.31       8.27   2   8   
  3 Taylor, Miles             SO Goucher                 8.61       8.36   2   6   
  4 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah                 8.66       8.48   1   5   
  5 Koch, Brett               FR Messiah                 8.66       8.59   1   4   
  6 Hahn, Gunner              JR Gallaudet               8.65       8.64   1   3   
  7 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        SR Alvernia                8.63       8.74   1   2   
  8 Chukwu, Ogemdi            FR Goucher                 8.20       8.92   2   1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:30.88    1:34.41   2  10   
     1) Hartman, Bradley SR             2) Spencer, Kalen FR              
     3) Keen, Corey SR                  4) McGinnis, Ian SR               
  2 Gallaudet  'A'                                    1:36.43    1:37.52   2   8   
     1) Jones, Nick FR                  2) Gray, Jack FR                  
     3) Christenberry, Kai FR           4) Varice, Toraneau JR            
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     1:38.96    1:39.27   1   6   
     1) Chapey, Derek SO                2) Catalano, Kyle FR              
     3) Johnston, Brandon JR            4) Esposito, Nick FR              
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                    1:36.46    1:39.67   2   5   
     1) Myers, Charles SR               2) Murphy, Michael FR             
     3) Murphy, Ryan FR                 4) Robinson, Marcus JR            
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                             1:39.72   1   4   
     1) Marks, Robert FR                2) Cromwell, Rakee SO             
     3) Ditrick, Jon SR                 4) Gayles, Donovan FR             
  6 Goucher  'A'                                      1:37.85    1:42.76   2   3   
     1) Wallach, Gunther FR             2) Coggeshall, Justin FR          
     3) Taylor, Miles SO                4) Chukwu, Ogemdi FR              
 -- Lebanon Valley  'B'                               1:34.00   X1:39.33   1 
     1) Johnson, Kevin JR               2) Hamme, Alexander SO            
     3) Nelson, Javon JR                4) West, Kyle FR                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               3:27.04    3:31.09   10   
     1) Hartman, Bradley SR             2) McGinnis, Ian SR               
     3) Habiyaremye, Terrence JR        4) Scullin, Nicholas JR           
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:39.70    8   
     1) Bergey, Collin SR               2) Trombetta, David SR            
     3) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO         4) Wojick, Nathan SR              
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                    3:34.78    3:40.60    6   
     1) Riordan, Thomas FR              2) Herrmann, Eric SO              
     3) McCarthy, William SR            4) Dougherty, Billy JR            
  4 Gallaudet  'A'                                    3:30.05    3:41.60    5   
     1) Isaacson, John SR               2) Gray, Jack FR                  
     3) Christenberry, Kai FR           4) Jones, Nick FR                 
  5 Goucher  'A'                                      3:44.49    3:53.55    4   
     1) Neumann, Javaunte FR            2) Coggeshall, Justin FR          
     3) Wallach, Gunther FR             4) Chukwu, Ogemdi FR              
  6 Messiah  'A'                                      4:00.00    3:55.03    3   
     1) Burch, Kaleb JR                 2) Mast, Timothy SR               
     3) Pardoe, Nate SR                 4) Pardoe, Josh SR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                      8:12.00    8:33.60   10   
     1) Royer, Matthew FR               2) Peterson, Derrick JR           
     3) Dyche, Brandin SO               4) McFeaters, Tyler SO            
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                  8:20.00    8:36.18    8   
     1) Fisher, Ciaran SO               2) Skavery, Justin SR             
     3) McFarland, Torin SR             4) Rivlin, Steve JR               
  3 Juniata  'A'                                      8:15.00    8:48.55    6   
     1) Guetzlaff, Steven JR            2) O'Donovan, Desmond FR          
     3) Bogdan, Ryan SR                 4) Meci, Andrew SO                
  4 Alvernia  'A'                                     8:33.99    9:02.04    5   
     1) Mele, Christian SO              2) Barrett, Tyler FR              
     3) Bialek, Thomas SR               4) Sturm, Nicholas JR             
  5 Gallaudet  'A'                                              11:28.49    4   
     1) Branscomb, Joshua SR            2) Hahn, Gunner JR                
     3) Janorschke, Carter FR           4) Fuller, Lorenzo SO             
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                   17:50.00   17:53.15   10   
     1) Chandler, William SO            2) Descavish, Bryce FR            
     3) Hopkins, Duncan SO              4) Hepner, Mason SR               
  2 Messiah  'A'                                     18:05.00   17:58.79    8   
     1) Scheib, Alex FR                 2) Pardoe, Josh SR                
     3) Schott, Benjamin SO             4) Pardoe, Nate SR                
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                    18:30.00   18:39.65    6   
     1) Heilman, James SR               2) Gibson, Gavin SO               
     3) Greene, Will FR                 4) Thompson, Shaun FR             
  4 Juniata  'A'                                                18:45.81    5   
     1) Jones, Alexander FR             2) O'Donovan, Desmond FR          
     3) Caroselli, Vinnie FR            4) Glodek, Steven FR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marcelino, Jake           FR Catholic                          1.85m    6-00.75  10   
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq            JR Delaware Val           1.88m      1.80m    5-10.75   8   
  3 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah                1.87m     J1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Randolph, John            FR Juniata                1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75   5   
  5 Snipes, Trenton           FR Mount St. Ma           1.86m     J1.75m    5-08.75   4   
  6 Koch, Brett               FR Messiah                1.79m      1.70m    5-07.00   3   
  7 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00   2   
  8 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel               1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00   1   
  9 Barnes, Kenneth           FR Gettysburg             1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Cornelius, Dane           SR Messiah                1.63m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Fuller, Lorenzo           SO Gallaudet                         1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 West, Alex                FR McDaniel               1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)                     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Kihn, Kyle                SO Goucher                              NH            
 -- Clark, Thomas             JR Gettysburg             1.60m         NH            
 -- Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel               1.50m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moses, Tim                SR Messiah                5.05m      5.00m   16-04.75  10   
  2 Cornelius, Dane           SR Messiah                4.40m      4.55m   14-11.00   8   
  3 Pryor, Jacob              FR Hagerstown C           4.45m      4.40m   14-05.25   6   
  4 Hartman, Bradley          SR Lebanon Vall           4.20m      4.25m   13-11.25   5   
  5 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                4.40m      4.10m   13-05.25   3.50
  5 Waitzman, Colin           SO Mount St. Ma           4.55m      4.10m   13-05.25   3.50
  7 DiAngelis, Derek          JR Seton Hill             4.50m     J4.10m   13-05.25   2   
  8 Gamber, Adam              FR Dickinson              4.45m     J4.10m   13-05.25   1   
  9 Bellott, Seth             SR Alvernia               3.80m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Brownstein, Jesse         FR Lebanon Vall           4.25m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Garbrick, Brett           JR Messiah                4.10m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Nolan, William            JR Gettysburg             3.95m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 DeLuca, Jack              SR Susquehanna            4.20m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
 14 Bale, Noah                FR Gettysburg             3.50m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 14 Greenawalt, Zach          FR Juniata                3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 16 Maples, Spencer           FR Gallaudet                        J3.80m   12-05.50 
 17 Chavis, Nathan            SO Juniata                3.95m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 18 Miller, Eliot             FR Lebanon Vall           3.74m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 19 Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)           3.85m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 20 Straub-Fisher, Ryan       JR Susquehanna            3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 21 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        SR Alvernia               3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 22 Clark, Thomas             JR Gettysburg             3.55m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 22 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Frawley, Dillon           FR Catholic               4.15m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq            JR Delaware Val           7.09m      6.98m   22-11.00  10   
  2 Jones, John               JR Delaware Val           6.80m      6.63m   21-09.00   8   
  3 Marcelino, Jake           FR Catholic               6.21m      6.32m   20-09.00   6   
  4 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah                6.49m      6.12m   20-01.00   5   
  5 Randolph, John            FR Juniata                5.91m      6.11m   20-00.50   4   
  6 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SR Hood                   6.31m      6.08m   19-11.50   3   
  7 Harris, Randy             SO Lebanon Vall           6.25m      6.01m   19-08.75   2   
  8 Chukwu, Ogemdi            FR Goucher                6.20m      5.97m   19-07.00   1   
  9 Gray, Jack                FR Gallaudet              5.73m     J5.97m   19-07.00 
 10 Thompson, Ryan            JR Gettysburg             6.17m      5.95m   19-06.25 
 11 Ryan, Jake                FR Delaware Val           6.00m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 12 Hamme, Alexander          SO Lebanon Vall           6.40m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 13 Barnes, Kenneth           FR Gettysburg             6.20m      5.87m   19-03.25 
 14 White, Caleb              FR McDaniel               5.94m      5.81m   19-00.75 
 15 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                5.92m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 16 Petraskie, Chris          FR Susquehanna            6.20m      5.70m   18-08.50 
 17 Blauch, Jacob             FR Susquehanna            5.85m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 18 Roberts, Montray          JR Gallaudet              5.34m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 19 Black, Malik              SO Susquehanna            5.63m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 20 Popkin, Zach              SO Dickinson              5.48m      5.42m   17-09.50 
 21 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall           5.79m      5.35m   17-06.75 
 22 Rodriquez, Manny          FR McDaniel               5.51m     J5.35m   17-06.75 
 23 O'Neil, Dylan             FR Gettysburg             5.70m      5.31m   17-05.25 
 24 Myers, Charles            SR Dickinson              6.00m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 25 Nelson, Javon             JR Lebanon Vall           5.17m      5.22m   17-01.50 
 25 Cionci, Nick              FR King's (Pa.)                      5.22m   17-01.50 
 27 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel               4.85m      5.02m   16-05.75 
 28 Kihn, Kyle                SO Goucher                5.06m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 29 House, TJ                 FR Messiah                           4.73m   15-06.25 
 30 West, Alex                FR McDaniel               4.40m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 -- Ditrick, Jon              SR Susquehanna            5.60m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq            JR Delaware Val          14.05m     14.10m   46-03.25  10   
  2 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SR Hood                  13.55m     13.23m   43-05.00   8   
  3 Harris, Randy             SO Lebanon Vall          13.80m     13.17m   43-02.50   6   
  4 Marcelino, Jake           FR Catholic              13.54m     12.98m   42-07.00   5   
  5 Chavis, Nathan            SO Juniata               12.40m     12.88m   42-03.25   4   
  6 Blauch, Jacob             FR Susquehanna           12.56m     12.82m   42-00.75   3   
  7 Petraskie, Chris          FR Susquehanna           13.10m     12.45m   40-10.25   2   
  8 Koch, Brett               FR Messiah               12.80m     12.41m   40-08.75   1   
  9 Hamme, Alexander          SO Lebanon Vall          12.85m     11.98m   39-03.75 
 10 Black, Malik              SO Susquehanna           12.14m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 11 Williams, Michael         FR Messiah               11.47m     11.89m   39-00.25 
 12 Rumman, Abdullah          FR Dickinson             12.23m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 13 O'Neil, Dylan             FR Gettysburg            11.21m     11.24m   36-10.50 
 14 Rodriquez, Manny          FR McDaniel              12.42m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 15 Popkin, Zach              SO Dickinson             11.02m     10.50m   34-05.50 
 16 Santa, Matthew            SO Susquehanna                      10.19m   33-05.25 
 -- Kihn, Kyle                SO Goucher               10.21m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glasson, Devin            JR Dickinson             14.39m     13.78m   45-02.50  10   
  2 Donlan, Trent             FR Lebanon Vall          12.96m     13.59m   44-07.00   8   
  3 Wagner, Taylor            FR McDaniel              13.83m     13.48m   44-02.75   6   
  4 Brown, Joshua             JR Susquehanna           13.60m     13.32m   43-08.50   5   
  5 Salerno, Steven           SO Lebanon Vall          13.40m     13.20m   43-03.75   4   
  6 Wagaman, Adam             SO Lebanon Vall          13.68m     13.17m   43-02.50   3   
  7 Davis, Malcolm            SO Dickinson                        12.98m   42-07.00   2   
  8 McCloughan, Thomas        FR Delaware Val          13.00m     12.48m   40-11.50   1   
  9 Pearl, Robert             FR Dickinson             11.95m     12.33m   40-05.50 
 10 Selba, Matthew            FR Mount St. Ma          13.00m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 11 Miramontes, Luis          SR McDaniel              12.01m     11.86m   38-11.00 
 12 Belcher, Michael          FR Hagerstown C          12.21m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 13 Sponsler, Jordan          FR Messiah               11.26m     11.74m   38-06.25 
 14 Cortese, Michael          SO Gettysburg            10.87m     11.49m   37-08.50 
 15 Bertsch, Ryan             JR Susquehanna           13.10m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 16 Hott, Heath               SO Hagerstown C          11.99m     11.45m   37-06.75 
 17 Fernandez, Daniel         SO Juniata               11.77m     11.36m   37-03.25 
 18 Yankowski, JR             FR McDaniel              11.51m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 19 Dyrli, Erik               SO Messiah               10.20m     11.30m   37-01.00 
 20 Heisey, Dylan             FR Susquehanna           11.83m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 21 Buggs, James              JR Delaware Val          12.50m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 22 Kelly, Logan              SO McDaniel              11.27m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 23 Wildrick, Harold          SO King's (Pa.)          10.75m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 24 McConnell, Micah          JR Juniata               10.58m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 25 Evans, Mike               FR Susquehanna           11.55m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 26 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        SR Alvernia              10.51m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 27 Creyer, Brandon           SR McDaniel              11.57m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 28 Callahan, Evan            FR McDaniel              10.62m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 28 Weisgerber, Alexander     FR Delaware Val          10.50m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 30 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall          11.16m     10.52m   34-06.25 
 31 Villarreal, Francisco     SO Dickinson             11.15m     10.51m   34-05.75 
 32 Kimmel, Ellis             FR Dickinson             10.40m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 33 Bauer, Darby              FR Goucher               11.17m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 34 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan  FR Gettysburg            10.08m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 35 Mejias, Alex              FR McDaniel               9.86m     10.07m   33-00.50 
 36 Cook, Tory                SO McDaniel              11.60m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 37 Dobbs, Qwentin            FR McDaniel              10.50m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 38 Kennedy, Grant            JR Delaware Val          10.50m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 39 Julot, Brandon            FR Goucher                8.97m      9.47m   31-01.00 
 40 West, Alex                FR McDaniel               9.27m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 41 Tkach, Mike               SO Delaware Val           9.50m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 42 Miles, Michael            FR Hagerstown C           9.14m      9.19m   30-02.00 
 43 Jones, Zack               FR McDaniel               9.64m      9.14m   30-00.00 
 44 Bradley, David            FR Gallaudet                         8.88m   29-01.75 
 45 Mattingly, Ronald         FR Gallaudet              7.77m      8.67m   28-05.50 
 46 Creed, Brandon            SO Goucher                5.73m      8.28m   27-02.00 
 47 Milone, Andrew            JR Gettysburg             9.25m      8.23m   27-00.00 
 -- Moore, Terrence           SO Susquehanna           10.74m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson                  170        2) Messiah                   103   
    3) Gettysburg                  62        4) Lebanon Valley             54   
    5) Susquehanna                 47        6) Mount St. Mary's           45   
    7) Alvernia                    43        8) McDaniel                   28   
    9) Goucher                     24       10) Juniata                    21   
   11) Hagerstown CC               20       12) King's (Pa.)               19   
   13) Hood                        11       14) Catholic                    4   
   15) Delaware Valley              2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Messiah                    112.50     2) Lebanon Valley             77   
    3) Dickinson                   68        4) Delaware Valley            60   
    4) Juniata                     60        6) Susquehanna                51   
    7) Gallaudet                   43        8) Gettysburg                 42   
    9) Catholic                    35       10) McDaniel                   34   
   11) Hood                        27       12) Mount St. Mary's           22.50
   13) Alvernia                    20       14) Goucher                    15   
   15) Hagerstown CC                6       16) King's (Pa.)                5   
   17) Seton Hill                   2                                           

Facilities

Multimedia

Tradition