Licensed to On Track Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 05:21 PM
                   2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational - 4/22/2017                   
                              Gettysburg College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                12.61   0.9  3 
  2 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson                12.69   0.9  3 
  3 Meredith, Kendra             Gettysburg               12.87   NWI  2 
  4 McPherson, Janelle           Holy Family              13.12   NWI  2 
  4 White, Christy               Messiah                  13.12   NWI  2 
  6 Saunders, Nafisa             Neumann                  13.26   0.9  3 
  7 Welshans, McKenna            Messiah                  13.35   NWI  2 
  8 Washington, Shandeia         Holy Family              13.41   0.9  3 
  9 Whaley, Keisha               Holy Family              13.49   NWI  2 
 10 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson                13.72   0.9  3 
 11 Fondots, Nicole              Dickinson                13.75   NWI  1 
 12 Truitt, Tyshae               Holy Family              13.77   NWI  2 
 13 Heiges, Megan                Messiah                  13.80   NWI  2 
 14 Talley, Diamond              Neumann                  13.85   0.9  3 
 15 Tyler, Kali                  Gettysburg               14.02   NWI  2 
 16 Wilcox, Amber                Lancaster Bi             14.23   NWI  1 
 17 Kalla, Hadjara               Dickinson                14.39   NWI  1 
 18 Jackson, Karis               Neumann                  14.47   0.9  3 
 19 Williams, Meghan             Messiah                  14.55   NWI  1 
 20 Kahler, Helen                Messiah                  14.75   NWI  1 
 21 Mangle, Jasmine              Hood                     14.94   NWI  1 
 22 Redle, Shannon               Albright                 15.55   NWI  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                26.39   0.6  5 
  2 Washington, Shandeia         Holy Family              27.26   0.6  5 
  3 McPherson, Janelle           Holy Family              27.55   0.6  5 
  4 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson                27.74   1.1  4 
  5 Gallina, Anna                Goucher                  27.81   1.1  4 
  5 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg               27.81   0.6  5 
  7 Fayiah, Faith                Neumann                  27.91   0.6  5 
  8 Phillips, Emily              Albright                 27.96   1.1  4 
  9 Whaley, Keisha               Holy Family              28.00   0.6  5 
 10 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson                28.05   0.6  5 
 11 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg               28.23   0.8  3 
 12 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                28.41   0.6  5 
 13 Omo-Osagie, Shalom           Goucher                  28.51   1.1  4 
 14 Welshans, McKenna            Messiah                  28.52   0.8  3 
 15 Fondots, Nicole              Dickinson                28.55   1.1  1 
 16 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg               28.74   0.8  3 
 17 Tyler, Kali                  Gettysburg               28.96   0.8  3 
 18 Moseman, Hailey              Gettysburg               28.99   0.8  3 
 19 Hines, Abigail               Gettysburg               29.01   0.8  3 
 20 Truitt, Tyshae               Holy Family              29.04   1.1  4 
 21 Heiges, Megan                Messiah                  29.06   0.8  3 
 22 Seabert, Hannah              Gettysburg               29.45   0.7  2 
 23 Campbell, Joy                Albright                 29.47   0.7  2 
 24 Bell, Katherine              Gettysburg               30.07   0.7  2 
 25 Powell, Rebekah              Messiah                  30.29   0.7  2 
 26 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson                30.36   0.8  3 
 27 Stubits, Emily               Hood                     30.83   0.7  2 
 28 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                30.87   1.1  4 
 29 Williams, Meghan             Messiah                  30.88   0.7  2 
 30 Kalla, Hadjara               Dickinson                31.02   1.1  4 
 31 Kahler, Helen                Messiah                  31.28   0.7  2 
 32 Wilson, Caroline             Messiah                  31.34   0.7  2 
 33 Messer, Emily                Dickinson                31.68   1.1  4 
 34 Siebers, Alyssa              Hood                     32.13   1.1  1 
 35 Redle, Shannon               Albright                 33.76   1.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tidball, Kianna              Holy Family            1:02.44   3 
  2 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg             1:02.83   3 
  3 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             1:03.60   3 
  4 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg             1:03.66   3 
  5 Gallina, Anna                Goucher                1:04.00   2 
  6 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson              1:04.82   2 
  7 Welshans, McKenna            Messiah                1:06.39   2 
  8 Powell, Rebekah              Messiah                1:06.89   2 
  9 Seipt, Holly                 Messiah                1:07.31   2 
 10 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson              1:07.41   1 
 11 Guerrero, Amirah             Neumann                1:08.67   1 
 12 Campbell, Joy                Albright               1:08.97   2 
 13 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson              1:09.77   3 
 14 Dougherty, Maggie            Dickinson              1:09.81   1 
 15 Wolters, Rachel              Neumann                1:12.73   1 
 16 Siebers, Alyssa              Hood                   1:14.32   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gore, Hannah                 Dickinson              2:20.67   6 
  2 Miller, Kayla                Messiah                2:21.94   6 
  3 Farrell, Caitlin             Dickinson              2:22.41   6 
  4 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg             2:23.39   6 
  5 Hines, Abigail               Gettysburg             2:25.91   5 
  6 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg             2:28.86   5 
  7 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             2:29.67   6 
  8 Smith, Sienna                Holy Family            2:31.85   4 
  9 Watson, Olivia               Dickinson              2:32.31   5 
 10 Eliason, Holly               Messiah                2:33.54   4 
 11 Cardone, Danielle            Messiah                2:33.57   4 
 12 Stolpe, Hannah               Messiah                2:33.62   4 
 13 Conrad, Molly                Dickinson              2:33.63   5 
 14 Spaulding, McKenna           Dickinson              2:33.96   5 
 15 Connors, Claire              Dickinson              2:34.70   5 
 16 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg             2:34.83   4 
 17 Bell, Katherine              Gettysburg             2:35.46   3 
 18 LaBar, Victoria              Albright               2:35.59   2 
 19 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg             2:36.81   5 
 20 Ryal, Perrin                 Albright               2:36.89   3 
 21 Becker, Steph                McDaniel               2:39.41   4 
 22 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg             2:40.74   2 
 23 Fox, Macallan                Dickinson              2:41.40   2 
 24 Igram, Quinn                 Gettysburg             2:43.63   3 
 25 Fox, Madison                 Gettysburg             2:43.90   2 
 26 Goldrich, Soliana            Goucher                2:46.09   3 
 27 Glah, Hayley                 Neumann                2:47.44   1 
 28 Slinkerd, Courtney           Messiah                2:49.33   1 
 29 Dobensky, Catherine          Gettysburg             2:49.56   3 
 30 Cunningham, Siobhan          Neumann                2:49.63   3 
 31 Berman, Carly                Gettysburg             2:51.22   2 
 32 Messer, Emily                Dickinson              2:52.91   1 
 33 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                2:55.01   2 
 34 Snouwaert, Jessica           Goucher                2:55.06   1 
 35 Mayers, Leigha               Neumann                2:55.07   2 
 36 Mikula, Allison              Neumann                3:16.96   1 
 37 Hutt, Erin                   Holy Family            3:23.82   1 
 38 Thornburg, Macy              Lancaster Bi           4:27.02   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg             5:04.70   2 
  2 George, Jamie                Dickinson              5:16.01   2 
  3 Conrad, Molly                Dickinson              5:26.53   2 
  4 Cardone, Danielle            Messiah                5:29.97   2 
  5 Landis, Maddison             Messiah                5:30.89   2 
  6 Spaulding, McKenna           Dickinson              5:34.47   1 
  7 Watson, Olivia               Dickinson              5:34.62   2 
  8 Eliason, Holly               Messiah                5:35.00   2 
  9 Stolpe, Hannah               Messiah                5:35.32   2 
 10 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg             5:40.57   2 
 11 Connors, Claire              Dickinson              5:47.56   1 
 12 Goldrich, Soliana            Goucher                5:49.05   2 
 13 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg             5:52.53   2 
 14 Dobensky, Catherine          Gettysburg             5:53.48   1 
 15 Glah, Hayley                 Neumann                6:04.32   1 
 16 Hallock, Amelia              Dickinson              6:09.72   1 
 17 Orloff, Julia                Messiah                6:13.27   1 
 18 Ionescu, Candice             Dickinson              6:13.44   1 
 19 Snouwaert, Jessica           Goucher                6:33.33   1 
 20 Cunningham, Siobhan          Neumann                6:51.67   1 
 21 Carroll, Ashley              Dickinson              6:54.02   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Alissa               Messiah               18:12.89  
  2 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson             18:23.05  
  3 Reilly, Maura                Dickinson             18:45.78  
  4 Harten, Erin                 Dickinson             19:37.54  
  5 Snyder, Julia                Dickinson             20:30.56  
  6 Palmer, Jonelle              Goucher               22:46.46  
  7 Lighter, Sarah               McDaniel              23:10.52  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Madison                 Gettysburg            45:02.39  
  2 Bishop, Ally                 Messiah               45:40.89  
  3 Bowers, Haile                Holy Family           47:09.07  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                  15.47   NWI  2 
  2 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg               15.85   NWI  2 
  3 McMinn, Abby                 Messiah                  16.21   NWI  2 
  4 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  16.45   NWI  2 
  5 Heymann, Jillian             Hood                     16.58   NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Laura              Goucher                  16.81   NWI  2 
  7 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg               16.83   NWI  1 
  8 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                     17.59   NWI  1 
  9 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  17.84   NWI  1 
 10 Stubits, Emily               Hood                     18.51   NWI  1 
 11 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson                18.57   NWI  1 
 12 Williams, Meghan             Messiah                  20.27   NWI  1 
 13 Baisley, Paige               Dickinson                20.83   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg             1:05.87   2 
  2 Moseman, Hailey              Gettysburg             1:07.57   2 
  3 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg             1:07.74   2 
  4 Heindel, Katie               Messiah                1:10.08   2 
  5 Cunningham, Aja              Messiah                1:10.76   1 
  6 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson              1:14.39   2 
  7 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson              1:14.40   1 
  8 Wheeler, Victoria            Goucher                1:17.58   1 
  9 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson              1:18.87   1 
 10 Coleman, Ces                 Holy Family            1:24.26   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weaver, Leanne               Messiah               11:44.25  
  2 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg            12:13.23  
  3 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg            12:16.97  
  4 Aukamp, Rachel               Messiah               12:38.85  
  5 Lelonek, Elizabeth           Messiah               12:41.16  
  6 Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                  12:41.78  
  7 Batchelder, Emma             Dickinson             12:52.28  
  8 Madden, Kellyn               Dickinson             12:52.38  
  9 Howell, Julia                Neumann               16:14.09  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                        50.81  
     1) Germain, Aphnie                 2) Fondots, Nicole                
     3) Beard, Imani                    4) Thompson, Naji                 
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                       50.95  
     1) Congdon, Sarah                  2) Meredith, Kendra               
     3) Waddell, Emily                  4) Wielk, Emily                   
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                      51.17  
     1) McPherson, Janelle              2) Tidball, Kianna                
     3) Washington, Shandeia            4) Whaley, Keisha                 
  4 Neumann  'A'                                          52.35  
     1) Guerrero, Amirah                2) Fayiah, Faith                  
     3) Talley, Diamond                 4) Saunders, Nafisa               
  5 Goucher  'A'                                          53.03  
     1) Williams, Laura                 2) Omo-Osagie, Shalom             
     3) Gallina, Anna                   4) Wheeler, Victoria              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:12.47  
     1) Waddell, Emily                  2) Rec, Abigail                   
     3) Wesolowski, Paige               4) Congdon, Sarah                 
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:15.37  
     1) Tidball, Kianna                 2) Coleman, Ces                   
     3) Washington, Shandeia            4) Whaley, Keisha                 
  3 Gettysburg  'B'                                    x4:18.14  
     1) Rinehart, Sarah                 2) Wielk, Emily                   
     3) DeMichael, Danielle             4) Moseman, Hailey                
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:18.55  
     1) George, Jamie                   2) Suess, Natalie                 
     3) Germain, Aphnie                 4) Thompson, Naji                 
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        4:21.32  
     1) White, Christy                  2) Miller, Kayla                  
     3) Querfeld, Rebecca               4) Kennedy, Kelsie                
  6 Messiah  'B'                                       x4:41.74  
     1) Cole, Elizabeth                 2) Johnson, Marie                 
     3) Powell, Rebekah                 4) Romain, Rachel                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                  1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                  1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Saunders, Nafisa             Neumann                  1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg               1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Omo-Osagie, Shalom           Goucher                  1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Timoney, Jaclyn              Holy Family              1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Gibson, Kelly                McDaniel                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Baisley, Paige               Dickinson                1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Forrest, Chelsea             Albright                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Conboy, Sierra               Gettysburg               1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Messer, Emily                Dickinson                   NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg               2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Seabert, Hannah              Gettysburg               2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                     2.50m    8-02.50 
  4 Kotula, Rebecca              Goucher                  2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Kendra             Gettysburg               5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
  2 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                4.73m  -0.6  15-06.25 
  3 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                4.64m  -1.1  15-02.75 
  4 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  4.52m  -0.7  14-10.00 
  5 Stubits, Emily               Hood                     4.40m  -1.4  14-05.25 
  5 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  4.40m  -1.6  14-05.25 
  7 Timoney, Jaclyn              Holy Family              4.35m  -1.4  14-03.25 
  8 Williams, Laura              Goucher                  4.31m  -1.2  14-01.75 
  9 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson                4.31m  -0.7  14-01.75 
 10 Romain, Rachel               Messiah                  4.22m  -0.3  13-10.25 
 11 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                  4.04m  -1.2  13-03.25 
 12 Gibson, Kelly                McDaniel                 4.03m  -0.7  13-02.75 
 13 Becker, Steph                McDaniel                 3.60m  -0.7  11-09.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Kendra             Gettysburg              10.70m  -0.1  35-01.25 
  2 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 10.26m  +0.0  33-08.00 
  3 Timoney, Jaclyn              Holy Family             10.24m  -0.5  33-07.25 
  4 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg              10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
  5 Romain, Rachel               Messiah                  9.90m  -0.1  32-05.75 
  6 Heymann, Jillian             Hood                     9.49m  +0.0  31-01.75 
  7 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                     9.44m  +0.0  30-11.75 
  8 Conboy, Sierra               Gettysburg               9.05m  +0.0  29-08.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 11.64m   38-02.25 
  2 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              11.43m   37-06.00 
  3 Graham, Sara                 Gettysburg              10.93m   35-10.50 
  4 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                 10.82m   35-06.00 
  5 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              10.41m   34-02.00 
  6 Bailey, Samantha             Hood                    10.39m   34-01.25 
  7 Gunter, Taylor               Goucher                 10.33m   33-10.75 
  8 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson               10.33m   33-10.75 
  9 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  9.96m   32-08.25 
 10 Simon, Becca                 Messiah                  9.83m   32-03.00 
 11 Kent, Natalie                Goucher                  9.81m   32-02.25 
 12 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson                9.46m   31-00.50 
 13 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg               9.45m   31-00.00 
 14 Springer, Leah               Messiah                  9.44m   30-11.75 
 15 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg               9.37m   30-09.00 
 16 Taylor, Katharine            Gettysburg               9.00m   29-06.50 
 17 Goodhile, Lila               Messiah                  8.94m   29-04.00 
 18 Wiederrecht, Taylor          Messiah                  8.53m   28-00.00 
 19 Gwynne, Elizabeth            McDaniel                 8.44m   27-08.25 
 20 Messer, Emily                Dickinson                8.07m   26-05.75 
 21 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                7.47m   24-06.25 
 22 Williams, Savoy              Albright                 7.42m   24-04.25 
 23 Williams, Meghan             Messiah                  7.10m   23-03.50 
 24 DeFederico, Clarissa         Albright                 6.80m   22-03.75 
 -- Pitts, Danielle              Hood                        ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 39.91m     130-11 
  2 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson               33.07m     108-06 
  3 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg              31.81m     104-04 
  4 Pitts, Danielle              Hood                    31.42m     103-01 
  5 Springer, Leah               Messiah                 30.60m     100-05 
  6 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson               30.01m      98-05 
  7 Kent, Natalie                Goucher                 29.51m      96-10 
  8 Gunter, Taylor               Goucher                 28.29m      92-10 
  9 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              28.23m      92-07 
 10 Bailey, Samantha             Hood                    27.38m      89-10 
 11 Graham, Sara                 Gettysburg              25.77m      84-06 
 12 Goodhile, Lila               Messiah                 25.46m      83-06 
 13 Wiesnegger, Elise            McDaniel                25.41m      83-04 
 14 Fitz, Aleyna                 Hood                    21.40m      70-02 
 15 Williams, Savoy              Albright                19.71m      64-08 
 16 Thompson, Katie              Goucher                 17.51m      57-05 
 17 DeFederico, Clarissa         Albright                15.32m      50-03 
 -- Taylor, Katharine            Gettysburg                  ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Sara                 Gettysburg              41.99m     137-09 
  2 Bailey, Samantha             Hood                    36.22m     118-10 
  3 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg              35.44m     116-03 
  4 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 34.84m     114-04 
  5 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg              33.50m     109-11 
  6 Gunter, Taylor               Goucher                 31.42m     103-01 
  7 Pitts, Danielle              Hood                    30.91m     101-05 
  8 Taylor, Katharine            Gettysburg              29.98m      98-04 
  9 Fitz, Aleyna                 Hood                    26.59m      87-03 
 10 Gwynne, Elizabeth            McDaniel                25.27m      82-11 
 11 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson               24.34m      79-10 
 12 Thompson, Katie              Goucher                 23.15m      75-11 
 13 Williams, Savoy              Albright                22.75m      74-08 
 -- Wiesnegger, Elise            McDaniel                    ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson               33.89m     111-02 
  2 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              33.76m     110-09 
  3 Springer, Leah               Messiah                 30.75m     100-11 
  4 Graham, Sara                 Gettysburg              24.24m      79-06 
  5 Simon, Becca                 Messiah                 24.06m      78-11 
  6 Wiederrecht, Taylor          Messiah                 23.58m      77-04 
  7 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg              22.51m      73-10 
  8 Wiesnegger, Elise            McDaniel                21.71m      71-03 
  9 Gwynne, Elizabeth            McDaniel                21.70m      71-02 
 10 Williams, Meghan             Messiah                 20.29m      66-07 
 11 Thompson, Katie              Goucher                 20.09m      65-11 
 12 Pitts, Danielle              Hood                    19.64m      64-05 
 13 Fitz, Aleyna                 Hood                    18.80m      61-08 
 14 DeFederico, Clarissa         Albright                13.01m      42-08 
 -- Stetsyuk, Karina             Hood                        ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Omosanya, Ezekiel            Gettysburg               11.22   0.7  4 
  2 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson                11.48   0.7  4 
  3 Jordan, Juwan                Holy Family              11.59   0.7  4 
  4 Chukwu, Ogemdi               Goucher                  11.65  +0.0  3 
  5 Lewis, A. J.                 Hood                     11.77  +0.0  3 
  6 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg               11.85   1.0  2 
  6 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson                11.85   1.7  1 
  8 Foreman, Mendell             Albright                 11.97   1.0  2 
  9 Artemoiu, Joseph             Gettysburg               12.02  +0.0  3 
 10 Rodriquez, Manny             McDaniel                 12.04   1.0  2 
 11 Braide, Ibi                  Messiah                  12.06  +0.0  3 
 11 Bertonazzi, Evan             Gettysburg               12.06  +0.0  3 
 13 Thompson, Devon              Neumann                  12.07  +0.0  3 
 14 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson                12.10   1.7  1 
 15 Butler, Morjess              Holy Family              12.23   1.0  2 
 16 Tucker, R.J.                 Hood                     12.26   1.0  2 
 17 Green, John                  Thaddeus Ste             12.36   1.0  2 
 18 Vazquez, Jason               Goucher                  12.50   1.7  1 
 19 Grant, Nathaniel             Albright                 12.54   1.0  2 
 20 Gamber, Adam                 Dickinson                12.64   1.7  1 
 21 Sponsler, Jordan             Messiah                  13.12   1.7  1 
 -- Rothgaber, Brandon           Unat-Thaddeu            X11.34   0.7  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Omosanya, Ezekiel            Gettysburg               22.95   0.7  3 
  2 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               23.02   0.7  3 
  3 Waller, Kevin                Albright                 23.55   0.7  3 
  3 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  23.55   0.7  3 
  5 DiPietro, Nicholas           Albright                 23.70   0.7  3 
  6 Jordan, Juwan                Holy Family              23.93   0.7  3 
  7 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson                24.30   0.7  3 
  8 Trang, Matthew               Dickinson                24.33  -0.5  2 
  9 Artemoiu, Joseph             Gettysburg               24.48  -0.5  2 
 10 Tucker, R.J.                 Hood                     24.55  -0.5  2 
 11 Coggeshall, Justin           Goucher                  24.61   0.3  1 
 12 Bertonazzi, Evan             Gettysburg               24.80  -0.5  2 
 13 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg               24.97   0.3  1 
 14 Green, John                  Thaddeus Ste             25.09   0.3  1 
 15 Braide, Ibi                  Messiah                  25.16  -0.5  2 
 16 Grant, Nathaniel             Albright                 25.21  -0.5  2 
 17 Braunworth, Shane            Messiah                  25.35  -0.5  2 
 18 Hammond, Thomas              Holy Family              25.62  -0.5  2 
 19 Jimenez, Tomas               Thaddeus Ste             25.68   0.3  1 
 20 Milone, Andrew               Gettysburg               25.91   0.3  1 
 21 Cunningham, Kyle             Thaddeus Ste             26.31   0.3  1 
 22 Sheldon, Samuel              Gettysburg               26.62   0.3  1 
 -- Rothgaber, Brandon           Unat-Thaddeu            X23.17   0.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terry, Francis               Neumann                  50.45   4 
  2 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  52.34   4 
  3 Scheib, Christopher          S.W.I.F.T. r             53.55   3 
  4 Lewis, A. J.                 Hood                     53.72   1 
  5 Shafer, Zach                 Messiah                  54.35   3 
  6 Trang, Matthew               Dickinson                54.54   3 
  7 Drummond, Savoy              Gettysburg               54.59   2 
  8 Braunworth, Shane            Messiah                  54.86   3 
  9 Milone, Andrew               Gettysburg               55.09   2 
 10 Kisi, Mikyas                 McDaniel                 55.56   4 
 11 Battle, Stephen              Neumann                  56.30   2 
 12 Keener, Joshua               Albright                 56.91   2 
 13 Hammond, Thomas              Holy Family              56.92   3 
 14 Jimenez, Tomas               Thaddeus Ste             57.53   1 
 15 Casey, Luke                  Hood                     58.08   2 
 16 Donnie, Nyanye               Neumann                  59.79   1 
 17 Cunningham, Kyle             Thaddeus Ste           1:00.47   2 
 18 Barnes, James                Gettysburg             1:01.03   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wojick, Nathan               Gettysburg             1:54.40   4 
  2 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              1:54.84   4 
  3 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                1:55.89   4 
  4 Scheib, Alex                 Messiah                1:57.99   2 
  5 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson              1:59.52   3 
  6 Taber, Benjamin              Gettysburg             1:59.59   2 
  7 Royer, Matthew               Messiah                2:00.55   3 
  8 Fleming, Lance               Shore Road S           2:00.98   4 
  9 Straley, Brandon             Messiah                2:01.10   4 
 10 Reyes, Ray                   Thaddeus Ste           2:03.15   3 
 11 Gibson, Gavin                McDaniel               2:03.48   4 
 12 Dougherty, Billy             Dickinson              2:03.67   3 
 13 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson              2:03.94   2 
 14 Sheldon, Samuel              Gettysburg             2:04.17   2 
 15 Chandler, William            Dickinson              2:04.32   2 
 16 Norris, Nafees               Neumann                2:04.34   3 
 17 Peterson, Derrick            Messiah                2:04.50   1 
 18 McFeaters, Tyler             Messiah                2:05.29   3 
 19 McCarthy, William            Dickinson              2:05.37   2 
 20 Dyche, Brandin               Messiah                2:06.50   2 
 21 Panagakos, Alex              McDaniel               2:07.73   3 
 22 Grossnickle, Kenton          Messiah                2:10.51   1 
 23 Rodriguez, Diego             Gettysburg             2:12.04   1 
 24 Battle, Stephen              Neumann                2:15.15   1 
 25 Thompson, Shaun              McDaniel               2:18.53   1 
 26 Neumann, Javaunte            Goucher                2:19.56   1 
 27 Beston, John                 Thaddeus Ste           2:35.55   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scheib, Christopher          S.W.I.F.T. r           4:25.18   2 
  2 McFeaters, Tyler             Messiah                4:28.86   2 
  3 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg             4:30.74   2 
  4 Royer, Matthew               Messiah                4:31.75   2 
  5 Dyche, Brandin               Messiah                4:32.49   2 
  6 Dougherty, Billy             Dickinson              4:35.31   1 
  7 Loalbo, Matthew              Dickinson              4:36.65   2 
  8 Chandler, William            Dickinson              4:37.24   1 
  9 Krob, Tanner                 Lancaster Bi           4:45.35   1 
 10 Regan, Chris                 Ohana Athlet           4:46.90   2 
 11 Montgomery, Kevin            Ohana Athlet           4:53.07   1 
 12 Kishen, Ephraim              Holy Family            5:00.42   1 
 13 Tanquist, Kris               Messiah                5:01.20   1 
 14 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg             5:27.09   1 
 15 Brenner, Clay                Lancaster Bi           5:45.23   1 
 16 Sponsler, Jordan             Messiah                6:19.69   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg            15:49.47  
  2 Lofties, Zachary             Messiah               15:54.55  
  3 Burch, Kaleb                 Messiah               16:09.47  
  4 Miller, Michael              Gettysburg            16:17.37  
  5 Irwin, Connor                Holy Family           16:24.65  
  6 Gronke, Jonathan             Gettysburg            16:26.11  
  7 Burg, Ethan                  Dickinson             16:33.29  
  8 Eppler, Paul                 Angel Track           17:16.47  
  9 Higginbotham, Jason          Goucher               17:19.90  
 10 Moretz, David                Messiah               17:33.22  
 11 Moore, Patrick               Dickinson             17:39.70  
 12 Falkner, Christopher         Messiah               17:46.24  
 13 Davenport, Jakob             Messiah               18:31.20  
 14 Rossiter, Cole               Angel Track           18:45.25  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitch, Kyle                  Dickinson             34:26.52  
  2 Zamora, Rafael               Hood                  38:30.78  
  3 Brenner, Clay                Lancaster Bi          39:00.31  
  4 Sack, Josh                   Dickinson             39:18.09  
  5 Haines, Richard              Lancaster Bi          41:56.50  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chukwu, Ogemdi               Goucher                  15.44   NWI  2 
  2 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  15.95   NWI  2 
  3 Ratliff, Jeremiah            Hood                     16.29   NWI  2 
  4 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  16.38   NWI  2 
  5 Koch, Brett                  Messiah                  16.41   NWI  2 
  6 Stambaugh, Nevin             McDaniel                 16.87   NWI  2 
  7 Rumman, Abdullah             Dickinson                18.21   NWI  1 
  8 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               18.27   NWI  2 
  9 Wilson, Orrin                Gettysburg               23.44   NWI  1 
 -- Casey, Luke                  Hood                        DQ   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                  56.79   2 
  2 Whitehead, Max               Messiah                  57.36   2 
  3 Borchert, Max                Gettysburg               58.83   2 
  4 Demakis, William             Angel Track            1:00.16   2 
  5 Koch, Brett                  Messiah                1:00.25   2 
  6 Thorne, Trent                Albright               1:00.68   2 
  7 Mejias, Alex                 McDaniel               1:01.87   1 
  8 Weisensee, Robert            Gettysburg             1:01.92   1 
  9 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg             1:02.31   2 
 10 Coggeshall, Justin           Goucher                1:03.19   1 
 11 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg             1:03.26   1 
 12 Wilson, Orrin                Gettysburg             1:03.33   1 
 13 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson              1:06.62   1 
 14 Rumman, Abdullah             Dickinson              1:07.11   1 
 15 McNaire, Tyler               Lancaster Bi           1:10.48   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Descavish, Bryce             Dickinson             10:04.42  
  2 Mummert, Kirk                Messiah               10:14.20  
  3 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah               10:20.27  
  4 Heitmann, Aren               Gettysburg            10:28.93  
  5 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson             10:28.94  
  6 Grossnickle, Kenton          Messiah               10:29.07  
  7 Barley, Adam                 Messiah               10:36.13  
  8 Mast, Timothy                Messiah               10:45.76  
  9 Rossiter, Noah               Angel Track           10:58.29  
 10 McNaire, Tyler               Lancaster Bi          11:53.50  
 11 Hawk, Nathan                 Neumann               11:56.25  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                       44.52  
     1) Artemoiu, Joseph                2) Omosanya, Ezekiel              
     3) Trombetta, David                4) Bergey, Collin                 
  2 Neumann  'A'                                          44.66  
     1) Darden, Kasib                   2) Terry, Francis                 
     3) Thompson, Devon                 4) Nichols, Pares                 
  3 Albright  'A'                                         45.03  
     1) Waller, Kevin                   2) Foreman, Mendell               
     3) Keener, Joshua                  4) DiPietro, Nicholas             
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                        45.41  
     1) Murphy, Ryan                    2) Murphy, Michael                
     3) Beaupre, Conor                  4) Robinson, Marcus               
  5 Goucher  'A'                                          46.08  
     1) Chukwu, Ogemdi                  2) Coggeshall, Justin             
     3) Vazquez, Jason                  4) Floyd, Ryan                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                        3:34.49  
     1) Straley, Brandon                2) Whitehead, Max                 
     3) Pardoe, Nate                    4) Shafer, Zach                   
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:36.35  
     1) Thomas, Jarred                  2) Nelson, Tarin                  
     3) Jordan, Juwan                   4) Weed, Matthew                  
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:36.46  
     1) Dougherty, Billy                2) Hepner, Mason                  
     3) Herrmann, Eric                  4) Riordan, Thomas                
  4 Hood  'A'                                           3:39.84  
     1) Ratliff, Jeremiah               2) Tucker, R.J.                   
     3) Lewis, A. J.                    4) Crossey, Zachary               
  5 Dickinson  'B'                                     x3:43.06  
     1) Chandler, William               2) Laue, Eli                      
     3) Robinson, Marcus                4) Trang, Matthew                 
  6 Angel Track Club  'A'                               3:46.85  
     1) Wiseman, Brad                   2) Rossiter, Noah                 
     3) Horvath, Jeff                   4) Demakis, William               
 -- Gettysburg  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Bergey, Collin                  2) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus           
     3) Bertonazzi, Evan                4) Wojick, Nathan                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                  1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg               1.72m    5-07.75 
  3 Casey, Luke                  Hood                     1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Rodriguez, Diego             Gettysburg               1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Chambers, Anthony            McDaniel                 1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Sponsler, Jordan             Messiah                     NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nolan, William               Gettysburg               3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Garbrick, Brett              Messiah                  3.75m   12-03.50 
  4 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Keener, Joshua               Albright                 3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 West, Alex                   McDaniel                 2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Sponsler, Jordan             Messiah                     NH            
 -- Bale, Noah                   Gettysburg                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Ryan                  Goucher                  6.35m  -0.6  20-10.00 
  2 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg               6.26m  -1.3  20-06.50 
  3 Thorne, Trent                Albright                 6.04m  -1.1  19-09.75 
  4 White, Caleb                 McDaniel                 5.99m  -1.7  19-08.00 
  5 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                  5.97m  -0.5  19-07.00 
  6 Ratliff, Jeremiah            Hood                     5.94m  -0.5  19-06.00 
  7 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               5.76m  -1.5  18-10.75 
  7 Foreman, Mendell             Albright                 5.76m  -2.0  18-10.75 
  9 Beaupre, Conor               Dickinson                5.71m  -2.8  18-09.00 
 10 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg               5.70m  -2.6  18-08.50 
 11 Casey, Luke                  Hood                     5.48m  -1.6  17-11.75 
 12 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg               5.26m  -2.3  17-03.25 
 13 Rodriquez, Manny             McDaniel                 5.10m  -1.6  16-08.75 
 14 Chambers, Anthony            McDaniel                 5.09m  -1.8  16-08.50 
 15 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson                5.01m  -1.8  16-05.25 
 16 Lammey, Kyle                 Hood                     4.95m  -1.2  16-03.00 
 17 Vazquez, Jason               Goucher                  4.64m  -1.3  15-02.75 
 18 Kihn, Kyle                   Goucher                  4.59m  -1.2  15-00.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Eddie                 Lancaster Bi            12.72m  +0.0  41-08.75 
  2 Beaupre, Conor               Dickinson               12.62m  -0.2  41-05.00 
  3 Ratliff, Jeremiah            Hood                    12.53m  +0.0  41-01.50 
  4 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg              12.28m  -0.4  40-03.50 
  5 Crawley, Anthony             McDaniel                11.48m  +0.0  37-08.00 
  6 Rumman, Abdullah             Dickinson               11.20m  +0.0  36-09.00 
  7 Rodriquez, Manny             McDaniel                11.11m  +0.0  36-05.50 
  8 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg              10.79m  +0.0  35-05.00 
  9 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson               10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
 10 Kihn, Kyle                   Goucher                  9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emerson, Billy               McDaniel                14.06m   46-01.50 
  2 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               12.50m   41-00.25 
  3 Hartman, Brock               Dickinson               11.59m   38-00.25 
  4 Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel                11.10m   36-05.00 
  5 Creyer, Brandon              McDaniel                11.04m   36-02.75 
  6 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               10.94m   35-10.75 
  7 Kelly, Logan                 McDaniel                10.92m   35-10.00 
  8 Dyrli, Erik                  Messiah                 10.51m   34-05.75 
  9 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson               10.27m   33-08.50 
 10 Cook, Tory                   McDaniel                10.10m   33-01.75 
 11 Mejias, Alex                 McDaniel                10.04m   32-11.25 
 12 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg               9.80m   32-02.00 
 13 Julot, Brandon               Goucher                  9.25m   30-04.25 
 14 Jacko, Brenndan              McDaniel                 9.00m   29-06.50 
 15 Milone, Andrew               Gettysburg               8.42m   27-07.50 
 16 Anania, Nick                 McDaniel                 8.05m   26-05.00 
 17 Lammey, Kyle                 Hood                     7.97m   26-01.75 
 -- McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu           X12.25m   40-02.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emerson, Billy               McDaniel                44.46m     145-10 
  2 Armstrong, Ian               McDaniel                42.64m     139-11 
  3 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               40.19m     131-10 
  4 Dyrli, Erik                  Messiah                 36.49m     119-09 
  5 Yankowski, JR                McDaniel                36.46m     119-07 
  6 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                 34.62m     113-07 
  7 Casey, Luke                  Hood                    32.55m     106-09 
  8 Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel                31.85m     104-06 
  9 Downs, Hugh                  Dickinson               31.55m     103-06 
 10 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              31.44m     103-02 
 11 Bulgarelli, Kyle             Hood                    30.67m     100-07 
 12 Hartman, Brock               Dickinson               30.65m     100-07 
 13 Bauer, Darby                 Goucher                 28.46m      93-04 
 14 Kelly, Logan                 McDaniel                27.64m      90-08 
 15 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                 26.48m      86-10 
 16 Shoates, Sadeek              Albright                26.41m      86-08 
 17 Julot, Brandon               Goucher                 26.05m      85-05 
 18 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               25.37m      83-03 
 19 West, Alex                   McDaniel                25.25m      82-10 
 20 Jacko, Brenndan              McDaniel                24.52m      80-05 
 21 Sponsler, Jordan             Messiah                 24.42m      80-01 
 22 Lammey, Kyle                 Hood                    24.12m      79-02 
 23 Anania, Nick                 McDaniel                22.06m      72-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel                36.52m     119-10 
  2 Bauer, Darby                 Goucher                 35.30m     115-10 
  3 Dyrli, Erik                  Messiah                 34.66m     113-08 
  4 Pearl, Robert                Dickinson               34.31m     112-07 
  5 Cook, Tory                   McDaniel                33.28m     109-02 
  6 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              31.88m     104-07 
  7 Yankowski, JR                McDaniel                31.85m     104-06 
  8 Bulgarelli, Kyle             Hood                    30.44m      99-10 
  9 Shoates, Sadeek              Albright                29.31m      96-02 
 10 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               27.33m      89-08 
 11 Hartman, Brock               Dickinson               26.09m      85-07 
 12 Kelly, Logan                 McDaniel                21.08m      69-02 
 13 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               20.60m      67-07 
 14 Jacko, Brenndan              McDaniel                16.75m      54-11 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pavlovich, Christian         Messiah                 47.72m     156-07 
  2 Steigerwalt, Devin           Thaddeus Ste            43.44m     142-06 
  3 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                 39.90m     130-11 
  4 Bulgarelli, Kyle             Hood                    38.38m     125-11 
  5 Downs, Hugh                  Dickinson               36.64m     120-02 
  6 Yankowski, JR                McDaniel                36.57m     120-00 
  7 Rumman, Abdullah             Dickinson               35.61m     116-10 
  8 Park, James                  Dickinson               35.02m     114-11 
  9 Bauer, Darby                 Goucher                 34.21m     112-03 
 10 Kelly, Logan                 McDaniel                34.07m     111-09 
 11 West, Alex                   McDaniel                31.95m     104-10 
 12 Mejias, Alex                 McDaniel                31.19m     102-04 
 13 Anania, Nick                 McDaniel                31.13m     102-01 
 14 Jacko, Brenndan              McDaniel                28.90m      94-10 
 15 Crossey, Zachary             Hood                    24.83m      81-05 
 16 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               24.71m      81-01 
 17 Barnes, James                Gettysburg              20.27m      66-06 
 -- Papoutsis, Nicholas          Unattached             X41.55m     136-04 
 -- Trinidad Doherty, Nathan     Unattached             X37.59m     123-04 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gettysburg                 236.50     2) Messiah                   181   
    3) Dickinson                  165        4) Holy Family                61   
    5) Hood                        40.50     6) Goucher                    35   
    7) Neumann                     15        8) McDaniel                    3   
    9) Albright                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Messiah                    190.50     2) Gettysburg                139   
    3) Dickinson                  124.50     4) McDaniel                   86   
    5) Hood                        51        6) Goucher                    37   
    7) Albright                    31        8) Holy Family                21   
    9) Lancaster Bible             20       10) Neumann                    18   
   11) s.w.i.f.t. racing           16       12) Angel Track Club           10   
   13) Thaddeus Stevens             8       14) Shore Road Striders TC      1   

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt