Licensed to Dickinson College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2015 04:33 PM
                          DuCharme Indoor - 2/7/2015                           
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                        Dickinson College Kline Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 14:19.30  3/14/2014   Ryan Steinbock                           
Kline Center: F 14:51.67  2/29/1992   Frank McGovern, Widener                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Drum, Andrew              SR Hood                  17:09.45   10   
  2 Zeigler, Joel             SR Messiah               17:27.54    8   
  3 Corti, James              SO Dickinson             17:42.38    6   
  4 Laird, Ryan               JR Messiah               17:45.13    5   
  5 Mast, Timothy             SO Messiah               18:01.23    4   
  6 Martin, Timothy           SO Eastern Menn          18:09.83    3   
  7 Lohman, Randy             FR Messiah               18:37.14    2   
  8 Garcia, Carlos            SO Eastern Menn          19:16.95    1   
  9 Davenport, Jakob          FR Messiah               20:07.04  
 10 Beardsley, Chris          JR Messiah               21:13.58  
 
Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 17:12.45  3/3/2012    Catherine Campbell                       
Kline Center: F 17:37.34  12/4/2010   Cecilia Furlong, Johns Hopkins           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Tasha             JR Messiah               19:28.73   10   
  2 Kisley, Hannah            SR Dickinson             21:27.09    8   
  3 Casey, Mary               FR Gettysburg            21:39.27    6   
  4 Marshall, Susannah        JR Messiah               21:54.17    5   
  5 Aukamp, Rachel            FR Messiah               22:43.78    4   
  6 Ayala, Karina             FR Messiah               25:51.58    3   
 -- Bove, Jenny                  S.W.I.F.T. r         X20:32.71  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 9:55.36  2/7/2004    Callie Bradley                            
Kline Center: F 9:59.7h  3/8/1986    Kathy Stec, Shippensburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Sarah          SR Dickinson             10:29.66   10   
  2 Rogers, Alissa            SO Messiah               10:38.68    8   
  3 Terzian, Polly            SO Dickinson             10:53.33    6   
  4 McOmber, Avalon           JR McDaniel              10:59.14    5   
  5 Colby, Abby               JR Dickinson             11:01.60    4   
  6 Ludtke, Zany              SR Bridgewater           11:04.71    3   
  7 Asaro, Amanda             SO Gettysburg            11:06.70    2   
  8 Eliason, Holly            FR Messiah               11:10.45    1   
  9 Hilfrank, Elizabeth       FR Gettysburg            11:14.05  
 10 Delosier, Lyndsie         SR Bridgewater           11:15.43  
 11 Lelonek, Elizabeth        FR Messiah               11:15.89  
 12 Horowitz, Kelsey          FR Dickinson             11:16.54  
 13 Marotto, Jacqueline       SR Gettysburg            11:33.94  
 14 Styles, Elizabeth         SR Bridgewater           11:36.69  
 15 Pierson, Carly            JR Dickinson             11:52.91  
 16 Quinn, Erin               SO Bridgewater           12:03.87  
 17 McClelland, Grace         FR Messiah               12:06.34  
 18 Hite, Brianna             FR Goucher               12:08.95  
 19 Minyon, Kelsey            JR McDaniel              12:09.10  
 20 Lawrence, Amelia          JR McDaniel              12:12.14  
 21 Duquette, Laura           SO Gettysburg            12:16.94  
 22 Tascarella, Amanda        FR Goucher               12:20.18  
 23 Hindley, Nicole           FR Gettysburg            12:29.71  
 24 McGrath, Caitlin          JR Hood                  13:50.26  
 25 Palmer, Jonelle           SO Goucher               14:07.35  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 8:24.31  2/1/2014    Ryan Steinbock                            
Kline Center: F 8:38.37  2/20/2010   Andy Gregor, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Hunter             SR Dickinson              8:59.24   10   
  2 Weinhoffer, Mark          SR Dickinson              9:01.57    8   
  3 Howard, Eli               JR Dickinson              9:02.51    6   
  4 Maguder, Connor           SO Bridgewater            9:03.46    5   
  5 Ferry, Matthew            SO Dickinson              9:15.99    4   
  6 Campbell, Wyatt           SO Bridgewater            9:16.45    3   
  7 Henken, Cameron           SO Bridgewater            9:16.60    2   
  8 Cody, Nathan              JR Gettysburg             9:17.91    1   
  9 Long, Scott               SO Bridgewater            9:22.24  
 10 Burch, Kaleb              FR Messiah                9:22.83  
 11 Fleming, Nathan           JR Messiah                9:24.42  
 12 McGaughran, Caleb         SR Messiah                9:25.12  
 13 Miller, Tim               SR Bridgewater            9:25.33  
 14 Nisly, Jared              SO Eastern Menn           9:28.78  
 15 Fitch, Kyle               FR Dickinson              9:35.89  
 16 Faus, Alex                JR Messiah                9:42.13  
 17 Grossnickle, Kenton       JR Messiah                9:46.35  
 18 Lanahan, William          SO Goucher               10:44.65  
 -- Pecora, Kent                 Dickinson Alumni      X8:51.33  
 -- Brandon, Kevin               Unattached            X9:03.95  
 
Event 5  Women 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 43.22  12/1/2012   Oliva Schumann                              
Kline Center: F 43.22  12/1/2012   Olivia Schumann, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burrows, Tiffany          SR Messiah                  43.36   10   
  2 George, Jamie             SO Dickinson                44.14    8   
  3 Bowser, Rachel            JR Messiah                  46.54    6   
 
Event 6  Men 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 35.54  2/15/2014   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
Kline Center: F 35.54  2/15/2014   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Jeremy             SO Messiah                  37.31   10   
  2 Miller, Brady             SO Messiah                  37.47    8   
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   DC Record: D  8.61  2/26/2000   Kristie Siracuse                            
Kline Center: F  8.06  2/14/2009   Kristen Bates, Messiah                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silveira, Heather         SR Hood                      9.08q  4 
  2 Lawson, Claire            JR McDaniel                  9.28q  2 
  3 Trice, Kristen            JR Bridgewater               9.38q  3 
  4 Frawley, Kristen          FR Messiah                   9.46q  5 
  5 Mangogna, Jacqueline      FR Hood                      9.66q  1 
  6 Cercos, Maria Dextra      JR Catholic                  9.79q  4 
  7 Granger, Danielle         JR Goucher                   9.85q  3 
  8 Feather, Lyndsay          JR Messiah                  10.09q  2 
  9 Querfeld, Rebecca         SO Messiah                  10.24   1 
 10 Lyons, Kathleen           SR Dickinson                10.37   1 
 11 Maneval, Brooke           SO Messiah                  10.67   2 
 12 Christmas, Andrea         FR Hood                     10.71   5 
 13 Latourette, Arielle       SO McDaniel                 10.94   2 
 14 Wright, Tori              FR Messiah                  11.66   3 
 15 Stetsyuk, Karina          SO Hood                     12.28   1 
 16 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        SO Messiah                  13.59   5 
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D  8.61  2/26/2000   Kristie Siracuse                            
Kline Center: F  8.06  2/14/2009   Kristen Bates, Messiah                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Silveira, Heather         SR Hood                      9.01   2  10   
  2 Frawley, Kristen          FR Messiah                   9.17   2   8   
  3 Lawson, Claire            JR McDaniel                  9.30   2   6   
  4 Cercos, Maria Dextra      JR Catholic                  9.67   1   5   
  5 Mangogna, Jacqueline      FR Hood                      9.78   1   4   
  6 Granger, Danielle         JR Goucher                  10.03   1   3   
  7 Feather, Lyndsay          JR Messiah                  10.25   1   2   
Preliminaries
  3 Trice, Kristen            JR Bridgewater                        
  9 Querfeld, Rebecca         SO Messiah                            
 10 Lyons, Kathleen           SR Dickinson                          
 11 Maneval, Brooke           SO Messiah                            
 12 Christmas, Andrea         FR Hood                               
 13 Latourette, Arielle       SO McDaniel                           
 14 Wright, Tori              FR Messiah                            
 15 Stetsyuk, Karina          SO Hood                               
 16 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        SO Messiah                            
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   DC Record: D  7.71  3/1/2001    Mike Scanish                                
Kline Center: F  7.70  2/17/1996   Dave Osanitsch, Shippensburg                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Nicholas           SR Messiah                   7.99q  3 
  2 Cox, Azariah              SO Eastern Menn              8.28q  2 
  3 Mathiang, Karem           FR Dickinson                 8.75q  4 
  4 Slawson, Nick             SR Hood                      8.96q  4 
  5 McNair, Donnell           FR Messiah                   8.97q  3 
  6 Rollow, Russell           JR Dickinson                 9.00q  2 
  7 Cornelius, Dane           SO Messiah                   9.00q  4 
  8 Kenyon, Josh              FR Bridgewater               9.01q  1 
  9 Engle, Drew               SR Messiah                   9.13   3 
 10 Gray, Aaron               FR Messiah                   9.26   1 
 11 Harding, Drew             FR Gettysburg                9.52   1 
 12 Hager-Perry, Austin       SO Hood                      9.84   2 
 13 Kline, Matthew            FR Messiah                  10.60   3 
 14 Badgerow, Andrew          FR Messiah                  12.05   2 
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D  7.71  3/1/2001    Mike Scanish                                
Kline Center: F  7.70  2/17/1996   Dave Osanitsch, Shippensburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Nicholas           SR Messiah                   7.88   2  10   
  2 Cox, Azariah              SO Eastern Menn              8.10   2   8   
  3 Mathiang, Karem           FR Dickinson                 8.68   2   6   
  4 McNair, Donnell           FR Messiah                   8.76   1   5   
  5 Rollow, Russell           JR Dickinson                 8.79   1   4   
  6 Slawson, Nick             SR Hood                      8.80   2   3   
  7 Kenyon, Josh              FR Bridgewater               8.90   1   2   
  8 Cornelius, Dane           SO Messiah                   8.98   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Engle, Drew               SR Messiah                            
 10 Gray, Aaron               FR Messiah                            
 11 Harding, Drew             FR Gettysburg                         
 12 Hager-Perry, Austin       SO Hood                               
 13 Kline, Matthew            FR Messiah                            
 14 Badgerow, Andrew          FR Messiah                            
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   DC Record: D  7.28  3/10/1989   Denise Shotwell                             
Kline Center: F  7.2h  3/4/1989    Denise Shotwell, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Celen, Amber              FR Bridgewater               7.54q  3 
  2 Smith, Kamillah           JR Goucher                   7.67q  5 
  3 Marotta, Mary             SR Bridgewater               7.77q  4 
  4 Maue, Victoria            SO Catholic                  7.86q  1 
  5 Beard, Imani              SO Dickinson                 7.93q  4 
  6 Booz, Natalie             SO Messiah                   7.95q  2 
  7 Nyagwegwe, Makora         SO Eastern Menn              8.04q  1 
  8 Cromer, Abigail           SO Bridgewater               8.10q  3 
  9 Montero, Rosalyn          SO Bridgewater               8.12   4 
 10 Christmas, Andrea         FR Hood                      8.27   1 
 11 Robinson, Stephanie       FR Messiah                   8.28   5 
 12 Pugh, Ashleigh            JR Bridgewater               8.29   2 
 13 Conley, Megan             SR Bridgewater               8.33   3 
 14 Hounsou, Fifame           FR Goucher                   8.64   1 
 15 Savage, Samantha          FR Bridgewater               8.75   2 
 -- Byro, Shantae             FR McDaniel                    FS   3 
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D  7.28  3/10/1989   Denise Shotwell                             
Kline Center: F  7.2h  3/4/1989    Denise Shotwell, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Celen, Amber              FR Bridgewater               7.56   2  10   
  2 Smith, Kamillah           JR Goucher                   7.65   2   8   
  3 Marotta, Mary             SR Bridgewater               7.84   2   6   
  4 Booz, Natalie             SO Messiah                   7.86   1   5   
  5 Maue, Victoria            SO Catholic                  7.90   2   4   
  6 Nyagwegwe, Makora         SO Eastern Menn              7.99   1   3   
  7 Cromer, Abigail           SO Bridgewater               8.15   1   2   
Preliminaries
  5 Beard, Imani              SO Dickinson                          
  9 Montero, Rosalyn          SO Bridgewater                        
 10 Christmas, Andrea         FR Hood                               
 11 Robinson, Stephanie       FR Messiah                            
 12 Pugh, Ashleigh            JR Bridgewater                        
 13 Conley, Megan             SR Bridgewater                        
 14 Hounsou, Fifame           FR Goucher                            
 15 Savage, Samantha          FR Bridgewater                        
 -- Byro, Shantae             FR McDaniel                           
 
Event 10  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   DC Record: D  6.45  2/15/2014   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
Kline Center: F  6.41  2/1998      Russell Zeigler, F&M                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson Alumni          6.59q  3 
  2 Manganaro, Mark           JR Dickinson                 6.80q  2 
  3 Bradley, Justin           FR Eastern Menn              6.81q  5 
  4 Dews, Devantae            FR Eastern Menn              6.85q  6 
  5 Cromwell, Dylan           FR Bridgewater               6.92q  7 
  6 Byrum, Zachary            SR Goucher                   6.95q  5 
  7 Welch, Todd               SR Hood                      6.95q  3 
  8 Trombetta, David          SO Gettysburg                6.98q  1 
  9 Stearn, Brandon           JR Messiah                   7.01   4  7.008
 10 Barker, Malivai           FR Bridgewater               7.01   5  7.010
 11 Miller, Chris             SO Eastern Menn              7.03   2 
 12 Nguyen, Loi               SO McDaniel                  7.09   7 
 13 Black, Stephen            SO Dickinson                 7.14   6  7.131
 14 Makeo, Rafeal             FR Thaddeus Ste              7.14   6  7.135
 15 Pavlovich, Christian      FR Messiah                   7.14   4 
 16 Ferguson, Aaron           SO McDaniel                  7.18   1 
 17 Gray, Aaron               FR Messiah                   7.18   3 
 18 Gartland, Peter           SO Catholic                  7.20   1 
 19 Wood, Dylan               SO Hood                      7.23   3 
 20 Jason, John               FR Thaddeus Ste              7.23   2 
 21 Hart, Austin              FR Eastern Menn              7.28   7 
 22 Schwartz, Eli             JR Goucher                   7.33   5 
 23 Simpkins, Christian       SO Thaddeus Ste              7.35   2 
 24 Glenzel, Matthew          FR Messiah                   7.36   4 
 25 Jones, Anthony            FR Messiah                   7.38   4 
 -- Wood, Derrick             SO Hood                        FS   1 
 
Event 10  Men 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D  6.45  2/15/2014   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
Kline Center: F  6.41  2/1998      Russell Zeigler, F&M                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson Alumni          6.56   2 
  2 Manganaro, Mark           JR Dickinson                 6.78   2  10   
  3 Dews, Devantae            FR Eastern Menn              6.82   2   8   
  4 Bradley, Justin           FR Eastern Menn              6.83   2   6   
  5 Cromwell, Dylan           FR Bridgewater               6.86   1   5   
  6 Welch, Todd               SR Hood                      6.97   1   4   
  7 Byrum, Zachary            SR Goucher                   7.03   1   3    7.026
  8 Trombetta, David          SO Gettysburg                7.03   1   2    7.030
Preliminaries
  9 Stearn, Brandon           JR Messiah                            
 10 Barker, Malivai           FR Bridgewater                        
 11 Miller, Chris             SO Eastern Menn                       
 12 Nguyen, Loi               SO McDaniel                           
 13 Black, Stephen            SO Dickinson                          
 14 Makeo, Rafeal             FR Thaddeus Ste                       
 15 Pavlovich, Christian      FR Messiah                            
 16 Ferguson, Aaron           SO McDaniel                           
 17 Gray, Aaron               FR Messiah                            
 18 Gartland, Peter           SO Catholic                           
 19 Wood, Dylan               SO Hood                               
 20 Jason, John               FR Thaddeus Ste                       
 21 Hart, Austin              FR Eastern Menn                       
 22 Schwartz, Eli             JR Goucher                            
 23 Simpkins, Christian       SO Thaddeus Ste                       
 24 Glenzel, Matthew          FR Messiah                            
 25 Jones, Anthony            FR Messiah                            
 -- Wood, Derrick             SO Hood                               
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 3:01.21  3/4/2006    Laura Straw                               
Kline Center: F 3:01.8h  3/5/1994    Amy Henry, Messiah                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chappell-Dick, Hannah     JR Eastern Menn           3:00.42F  10   
  2 Dystant, Alexandra        SR Hood                   3:10.72    8   
  3 Ross, Natalie             FR Messiah                3:21.36    6   
  4 Debinski, Rebecca         FR McDaniel               3:45.42    5   
  5 Goldrich, Soliana         FR Goucher                3:48.01    4   
  6 Lang, Beth                FR McDaniel               3:49.00    3   
 
Event 12  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 2:32.30  1986        Jim Koehler                               
Kline Center: F 2:35.48  2/14/2009   Patrick Roach, Messiah                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hepner, Mason             SO Dickinson              2:32.17F  10   
  2 Heckman, Nevin            JR Bridgewater            2:32.91F   8   
  3 Thibodeaux, Alec          SO Eastern Menn           2:33.60F   6   
  4 Denlinger, Tyler          SO Eastern Menn           2:33.91F   5   
  5 Pardoe, Josh              SO Messiah                2:39.88    4   
  6 Taylor, Michael           SO Catholic               3:00.02    3   
  7 Cook, David               JR Dickinson              3:00.33    2   
  8 Kvartunas, Michael        SO Catholic               3:03.11    1   
  9 Rollow, Russell           JR Dickinson              3:21.06  
 10 Valliere, Andrew          FR McDaniel               3:32.59  
 
Event 13  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 1:46.73  3/3/2001                                              
                         J. Mapp, E. Bonano, C. Hufenbecher, A. Maurer     
Kline Center: F 1:41.19  1/19/2002   , DeSales                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                        1:54.32   10   
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:55.08    8   
 
Event 14  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 1:31.23  3/2/2001                                              
                         C. Johnson, G. Lott, S. Cole, C. Salamone         
Kline Center: F 1:32.38  2/23/2008   , Gettysburg                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastern Mennonite  'B'                              1:36.11   2  10   
  2 Messiah  'A'                                        1:36.32   2   8   
  3 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              1:37.42   2   6   
  4 Hood  'A'                                           1:39.15   2   5   
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:39.75   1   4   
  6 Dickinson  'B'                                      1:40.83   1   3   
  7 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               1:45.27   1   2   
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 4:56.42  3/9/2007    Caitlin Bradley                           
Kline Center: F 5:14.51  2/26/2005   Emily Hulme, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stump, Elizabeth          SR Bridgewater            5:16.92   10   
  2 Shelgren, Mackenzie       JR Dickinson              5:17.75    8   
  3 Kubisiak, Kaylee          SR Bridgewater            5:17.96    6   
  4 McDonald, Makenzie        JR Bridgewater            5:23.84    5   
  5 Race, Rebecca             JR Dickinson              5:29.30    4   
  6 Parker, Erin              SR Bridgewater            5:30.41    3   
  7 Crist, Maria              SO Bridgewater            5:39.91    2   
  8 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     SO Dickinson              5:43.35    1   
  9 Lesniak, Meagan           SR Gettysburg             5:43.68  
 10 Horowitz, Kelsey          FR Dickinson              5:47.84  
 11 Novak, Leah               SR Messiah                5:50.36  
 12 Gore, Hannah              FR Dickinson              5:57.52  
 13 Cullum, Sarah             JR Bridgewater            5:58.07  
 14 Wivell, Amanda            SO Gettysburg             6:03.43  
 15 Jorgensen, Camille        SO Goucher                6:07.88  
 16 Sly, Miranda              FR Hood                   6:16.33  
 17 Golato, Bridget           SR Gettysburg             6:22.33  
 18 Kaiser-Jones, Amy         SO Gettysburg             6:32.44  
 19 Bean, Caitlin             SR Hood                   6:52.36  
 20 McGrath, Caitlin          JR Hood                   7:10.17  
 -- Delosier, Lyndsie         SR Bridgewater                DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 4:13.27  2/15/2014   Ryan Steinbock                            
Kline Center: F 4:13.27  2/15/2014   Ryan Steinbock, Dickinson                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Conor              SR Dickinson              4:22.30   10   
  2 Hill, Aaron               FR Bridgewater            4:25.69    8   
  3 Gibson, Trey              SO Bridgewater            4:28.57    6   
  4 Stender, Nick             SR Dickinson              4:29.53    5   
  5 Brewer, John              JR Catholic               4:29.54    4   
  6 Merkel, Peter             SR McDaniel               4:34.37    3   
  7 Rossiter, Noah            JR Gettysburg             4:39.83    2   
  8 Davis, Jackson            JR Gettysburg             4:40.47    1   
  9 Horan, Patrick            SR Dickinson              4:42.44  
 10 Moretz, David             FR Messiah                4:43.16  
 11 Nolan, Patrick            SO Dickinson              4:46.81  
 12 Wojick, Nathan            SO Gettysburg             4:49.62  
 13 Potesta, Spencer          FR Messiah                4:50.15  
 14 Good, Logan               FR Bridgewater            4:51.30  
 15 Drum, Andrew              SR Hood                   4:52.38  
 16 Wirth, Quinn              FR Gettysburg             4:53.67  
 17 Cifuentes, Justin         SR Hood                   4:55.51  
 18 Ball, Calvin              SR McDaniel               4:55.77  
 19 Vanella, Dustin           FR Catholic               4:55.77  
 20 Denlinger, John           FR Bridgewater            4:57.66  
 21 Bley, Edward              JR Messiah                5:00.09  
 22 Gacquin, Tim              SO Bridgewater            5:03.41  
 23 Weisensee, Robert         FR Gettysburg             5:04.47  
 24 Wood, Michael             JR Catholic               5:05.33  
 25 Crouse, Kyle              SO McDaniel               5:14.68  
 26 Stein, Griffin            FR Goucher                5:20.10  
 -- Strenta, Alex                Dickinson Alumni      X4:48.41  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 59.32  2/1/2014    Oliva Schumann                              
Kline Center: F 59.81  2/15/2014   Olivia Schumann, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chappell-Dick, Hannah     JR Eastern Menn             61.49   6  10   
  2 Caruccio, Danielle        SO Catholic                 61.78   6   8   
  3 Silveira, Heather         SR Hood                     63.71   6   6   
  4 Lawson, Claire            JR McDaniel                 63.78   6   5   
  5 Allen-Gorman, Chloe       JR McDaniel                 64.72   5   4   
  6 Heindel, Katie            FR Messiah                  66.14   3   3   
  7 Flora, Kate               FR Bridgewater              66.30   3   2   
  8 Schirch, Juni             JR Eastern Menn             67.13   3   1   
  9 Hochheiser, Jackie        FR Dickinson                67.63   4 
 10 Brown, Erin               JR Messiah                  67.82   2 
 11 Bunting, Haley            SO Bridgewater              69.03   4 
 12 Adamcik, Stacey           SR Dickinson                69.56   3 
 13 Granger, Danielle         JR Goucher                  69.84   2 
 14 Sobus, Mary               FR Bridgewater              70.07   4 
 15 Seipt, Holly              FR Messiah                  70.16   1 
 16 Canning, Sofia            FR Dickinson                71.04   5 
 17 Martin, Courtney          FR Bridgewater              71.74   2 
 18 Gross, Emily              FR McDaniel                 72.77   4 
 19 Glover, Liz               FR Catholic                 74.34   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 48.90  3/8/2003    Chavon Johnson                              
Kline Center: F 50.8h  3/4/1995    Kent Lightbourn, Western Maryland           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gunther, Sam              JR Bridgewater              51.96   6  10   
  2 Foshay, Brady             SO Dickinson                52.58   5   8   
  3 Heckman, Nevin            JR Bridgewater              52.78   5   6   
  4 Thibodeaux, Alec          SO Eastern Menn             52.85   6   5   
  5 Whitehead, Max            SO Messiah                  53.20   3   4   
  6 Panagakos, Alex           FR McDaniel                 53.66   4   3   
  7 Lindsey, Miles            FR Dickinson                54.05   4   2   
  8 Conley, Myles             FR Bridgewater              54.24   6   1   
  9 Kenyon, Josh              FR Bridgewater              54.38   3 
 10 Hasenecz, Kevin           SO Bridgewater              54.48   4 
 11 Powell, Aaron             JR Messiah                  54.80   2 
 12 Trombetta, David          SO Gettysburg               54.95   2 
 13 Smith, Sam                SO Bridgewater              55.39   5 
 14 Byrum, Zachary            SR Goucher                  55.50   3 
 15 Slawson, Nick             SR Hood                     55.66   1 
 16 Tucker, R.J.              FR Hood                     55.90   1 
 17 Schwartz, Eli             JR Goucher                  56.19   1 
 18 Bolos, Timothy            SO Messiah                  56.54   2 
 19 Stevens, Alexander        SO Hood                     57.75   3 
 20 Scott, Jacob              FR Bridgewater              58.44   2 
 21 Marzouka, Jamil           SO Catholic                 60.68   1 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 2:16.93  2/21/2004   Callie Bradley                            
Kline Center: F 2:16.93  2/21/2004   Callie Bradley, Dickinson                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hauver, Mary Ellen        FR Bridgewater            2:26.81   10   
  2 Farrell, Caitlin          FR Dickinson              2:28.36    8   
  3 Dystant, Alexandra        SR Hood                   2:29.12    6   
  4 Race, Rebecca             JR Dickinson              2:29.51    5   
  5 Krumholz, Bridget         JR Catholic               2:29.67    4   
  6 Heisey, Julie             SO Messiah                2:30.63    3   
  7 Williams, Brittany        FR Eastern Menn           2:31.15    2   
  8 Young, Emily              FR Bridgewater            2:31.72    1   
  9 Senning, Emily            JR Messiah                2:33.42  
 10 Crist, Maria              SO Bridgewater            2:33.69  
 11 Ross, Natalie             FR Messiah                2:36.74  
 12 Brumfield, Chafin         JR Eastern Menn           2:40.38  
 13 Haynes, Lauren            FR Catholic               2:42.21  
 14 Lesniak, Meagan           SR Gettysburg             2:44.43  
 15 Wivell, Amanda            SO Gettysburg             2:44.46  
 16 Kotula, Rebecca           SO Goucher                2:47.51  
 17 Sly, Miranda              FR Hood                   2:49.50  
 18 Querfeld, Rebecca         SO Messiah                2:51.69  
 19 Powell, Olivia            SR Gettysburg             2:54.89  
 20 Kaiser-Jones, Amy         SO Gettysburg             2:55.56  
 21 Drascher, Annie           FR Goucher                2:57.76  
 22 Slinkerd, Courtney        FR Messiah                2:59.09  
 23 Lyons, Kathleen           SR Dickinson              3:00.01  
 24 Bean, Caitlin             SR Hood                   3:09.12  
 25 Wright, Tori              FR Messiah                3:26.85  
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 1:56.00  2/13/2011   Kent Pecora                               
Kline Center: F 1:54.12  2/20/2010   Patrick Roach, Unnattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bayne, Charlie            SR Dickinson              2:00.73   10   
  2 Rausch, Ryan              SR Gettysburg             2:01.00    8   
  3 Hill, Aaron               FR Bridgewater            2:01.91    6   
  4 Gibson, Trey              SO Bridgewater            2:02.36    5   
  5 Brewer, John              JR Catholic               2:02.42    4   
  6 Peterson, Derrick         FR Messiah                2:04.12    3   
  7 Sansevere, Matthew        JR Dickinson              2:04.90    2   
  8 Pardoe, Josh              SO Messiah                2:04.94    1   
  9 Horvath, Jeffrey          SR Gettysburg             2:05.97  
 10 Engle, Drew               SR Messiah                2:06.61  
 11 Rossiter, Noah            JR Gettysburg             2:07.10  
 12 Albert, Abram             SR Messiah                2:08.01  
 13 Straley, Brandon          FR Messiah                2:08.63  
 14 White, Conor              SR Dickinson              2:09.41  
 15 Wojick, Nathan            SO Gettysburg             2:09.50  
 16 Bley, Edward              JR Messiah                2:10.05  
 17 Walter, Trevor            JR Gettysburg             2:10.25  
 18 Denlinger, John           FR Bridgewater            2:11.47  
 19 Cifuentes, Justin         SR Hood                   2:12.15  
 20 Gacquin, Tim              SO Bridgewater            2:13.26  
 21 Davis, Jackson            JR Gettysburg             2:13.72  
 22 Moretz, David             FR Messiah                2:14.39  
 23 Vanella, Dustin           FR Catholic               2:14.51  
 24 Good, Logan               FR Bridgewater            2:16.15  
 25 Horan, Patrick            SR Dickinson              2:16.22  
 26 Bokma, Evan               FR Gettysburg             2:17.94  
 27 Murphy, James             SO Gettysburg             2:18.19  
 28 Taylor, Michael           SO Catholic               2:18.19  
 29 Weisensee, Robert         FR Gettysburg             2:18.77  
 30 Potesta, Spencer          FR Messiah                2:19.21  
 31 Kvartunas, Michael        SO Catholic               2:23.44  
 32 Wood, Michael             JR Catholic               2:25.51  
 33 Stearn, Brandon           JR Messiah                2:28.08  
 34 Cornelius, Dane           SO Messiah                2:29.06  
 35 Gray, Aaron               FR Messiah                2:30.50  
 36 Stanley, Daina            FR Thaddeus Ste           2:30.66  
 37 Kline, Matthew            FR Messiah                2:33.03  
 38 Martin, Dylan             SO Thaddeus Ste           2:33.14  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 26.44  2/26/2000   Joy Mapp                                    
Kline Center: F 26.33  12/1/2007   Rachel McCallum, McDaniel                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Celen, Amber              FR Bridgewater              27.37   1  10   
  2 Caruccio, Danielle        SO Catholic                 27.73   1   8   
  3 Maue, Victoria            SO Catholic                 29.29   1   6   
  4 Conley, Megan             SR Bridgewater              29.37   4   5   
  5 Brown, Erin               JR Messiah                  29.42   3   4   
  6 Booz, Natalie             SO Messiah                  29.50   1   3   
  7 Frawley, Kristen          FR Messiah                  29.53   2   2   
  8 Silveira, Heather         SR Hood                     29.59   2   1   
  9 Robison, Rachel           JR Messiah                  29.82   3 
 10 Renes, Megan              FR Messiah                  30.16   6 
 11 Montero, Rosalyn          SO Bridgewater              30.63   5 
 12 Marcello, Carolyn         JR Gettysburg               30.67   4 
 13 Cromer, Abigail           SO Bridgewater              30.75   5 
 14 Sobus, Mary               FR Bridgewater              30.79   2 
 15 Schirch, Juni             JR Eastern Menn             30.88   4 
 16 Broomfield, Kelsely       SR Catholic                 30.96   3 
 17 Nyagwegwe, Makora         SO Eastern Menn             31.06   4 
 18 Robinson, Stephanie       FR Messiah                  31.16   5 
 19 Granger, Danielle         JR Goucher                  31.22   2 
 20 Seipt, Holly              FR Messiah                  31.40   6 
 21 Hounsou, Fifame           FR Goucher                  32.27   6 
 22 Savage, Samantha          FR Bridgewater              32.41   5 
 23 Glover, Liz               FR Catholic                 32.53   3 
 24 Stetsyuk, Karina          SO Hood                     36.40   6 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 22.26  2/1/2014    Aaron Pannell                               
Kline Center: F 22.52  12/8/2006   Jeremy Webster, Eastern Mennonite           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Nicholas           SR Messiah                  23.75   1  10   
  2 Dews, Devantae            FR Eastern Menn             23.94   2   8   
  3 Watson, Phillip           JR Eastern Menn             24.30   2   6   
  4 Faint, Connor             FR Eastern Menn             24.33   2   5   
  5 Bradley, Justin           FR Eastern Menn             24.41   1   4   
  6 Wheeler, Londen           JR Eastern Menn             24.45   3   3   
  7 Mather, Curtis            FR Messiah                  24.58   3   2   
  8 Trombetta, David          SO Gettysburg               24.64   5   1   
  9 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                     24.72   5 
 10 Welch, Todd               SR Hood                     24.75   1 
 11 Byrum, Zachary            SR Goucher                  24.86   2 
 12 Hodge, Horatio            FR Bridgewater              24.89   1 
 13 Prensner, Richard         FR Messiah                  24.99   6 
 14 Miller, Chris             SO Eastern Menn             25.08   4 
 15 Bush, Jonathan            JR Eastern Menn             25.38   3 
 16 Tucker, R.J.              FR Hood                     25.42   8 
 17 Pavlovich, Christian      FR Messiah                  25.52   6  25.512
 18 Bolos, Timothy            SO Messiah                  25.52   6  25.514
 19 Schwartz, Eli             JR Goucher                  25.57   5 
 20 Gartland, Peter           SO Catholic                 25.82   4 
 21 Makeo, Rafeal             FR Thaddeus Ste             26.11   7 
 22 Jason, John               FR Thaddeus Ste             26.23   8 
 23 Nguyen, Loi               SO McDaniel                 26.39   5 
 24 Hart, Austin              FR Eastern Menn             26.43   4 
 25 Ferguson, Aaron           SO McDaniel                 26.50   4 
 26 Jones, Anthony            FR Messiah                  26.76   7 
 27 Glenzel, Matthew          FR Messiah                  27.32   7 
 -- Margolis, Josh               Dickinson Alumni        X25.86   8 
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D  8:38.64  3/2/2003                                             
                          A. Pope, E. Hulme, C. Bradley, A. Forte           
Kline Center: F 10:05.5h  2/27/1993   , Dickinson                              
                          Hamilton, Lind, Miller, Bradley                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:46.77   10   
  2 Hood  'A'                                          11:19.19    8   
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                      11:22.42    6   
  4 Goucher  'A'                                       11:23.97    5   
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 8:00.63  2/26/2011                                             
                         W. Ricardo, J. Jackson, R. Steinbock, O. Hyjek    
Kline Center: F 8:02.96  2/19/2011   , Dickinson                               
                         Straughan, Riccardo, Steinbock, Hyjek             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                        8:02.91F  10   
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:29.67    8   
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   DC Record: D 4:07.13  2/15/2003                                             
                         C. Bradley, E. Bonano, G. Russo, A. Pope          
Kline Center: F 4:06.1h  2/21/1987   , Shippensburg                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                        4:20.81   10   
  2 Bridgewater (Va.)  'C'                              4:27.70    8   
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                       4:31.11    6   
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:59.01    5   
  5 Gettysburg  'B'                                     5:06.36    4   
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   DC Record: D 3:24.23  4/4/2000                                              
                         C. Salamone, J. Barr, C. Johnson, M. Bartosiewicz 
Kline Center: F 3:26.94  12/8/2006   , Shippensburg                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                        3:31.96   2  10   
  2 Bridgewater (Va.)  'C'                              3:32.04   2   8   
  3 Dickinson  'B'                                      3:38.12   2   6   
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:43.54   1   5   
  5 Hood  'A'                                           3:45.70   1   4   
  6 Dickinson Alumni  'A'                               3:46.99   2   3   
  7 Messiah  'B'                                        3:51.60   2   2   
  8 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                              3:53.88   2   1   
  9 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:55.08   1 
 10 Gettysburg  'C'                                     3:56.97   1 
 11 Hood  'B'                                           4:03.22   1 
 12 McDaniel  'A'                                       4:15.60   1 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
   DC Record: D 5.33m  2/21/1987   Denise Shotwell                             
Kline Center: F 5.69m  12/12/2003  Tunisia Lacy, Shippensburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Celen, Amber              FR Bridgewater              5.28m   17-04.00  10   
  2 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        SO Messiah                  4.96m   16-03.25   8   
  3 Johnson, Marie            SO Messiah                  4.84m   15-10.50   6   
  4 Trice, Kristen            JR Bridgewater              4.80m   15-09.00   5   
  5 Marcello, Carolyn         JR Gettysburg               4.69m   15-04.75   4   
  6 Latourette, Arielle       SO McDaniel                 4.67m   15-04.00   3   
  7 Mangogna, Jacqueline      FR Hood                     4.66m   15-03.50   2   
  8 Maue, Victoria            SO Catholic                 4.65m   15-03.25   1   
  9 Beard, Imani              SO Dickinson                4.53m   14-10.50 
 10 Querfeld, Rebecca         SO Messiah                  4.40m   14-05.25 
 11 Pitchford, Jordan         SR Bridgewater              4.39m   14-05.00 
 12 Byro, Shantae             FR McDaniel                 4.30m   14-01.25 
 13 Conley, Megan             SR Bridgewater              4.29m   14-01.00 
 14 Taylor, Stephanie         JR Catholic                 4.08m   13-04.75 
 15 Maneval, Brooke           SO Messiah                  4.02m   13-02.25 
 16 Sager, Marissa            FR Eastern Menn             3.97m   13-00.25 
 17 Lyons, Kathleen           SR Dickinson                3.64m   11-11.50 
 18 Cole, Elizabeth           FR Messiah                  3.48m   11-05.00 
 -- King, Abbey               SO Messiah                     ND            
 -- McAlonan, Eileen          FR Catholic                   DNF            
 -- Petrich, Kristina         JR Catholic                   DNF            
 -- Kittrell, Oksana          FR Eastern Menn               DNF            
 -- Jimcosky, Amanda          SO Dickinson                  DNF            
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
   DC Record: D 6.79m  2/18/2012   Aaron Pannell                               
Kline Center: F 7.53m  12/12/2009  Anthony Wallace, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haws, Josiah              JR Messiah                  6.32m   20-09.00  10   
  2 Dews, Devantae            FR Eastern Menn             6.17m   20-03.00   8   
  3 Rainey, Hart              JR Dickinson                6.12m   20-01.00   6   
  4 Kline, Matthew            FR Messiah                  5.90m   19-04.25   5   
  5 Faint, Connor             FR Eastern Menn             5.77m   18-11.25   4   
  6 Watson, Phillip           JR Eastern Menn             5.76m   18-10.75   3   
  7 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                     5.75m   18-10.50   2   
  8 Engle, Drew               SR Messiah                  5.67m   18-07.25   1   
  9 McNair, Donnell           FR Messiah                  5.56m   18-03.00 
 10 Makeo, Rafeal             FR Thaddeus Ste             5.52m   18-01.50 
 11 Nguyen, Loi               SO McDaniel                 5.37m   17-07.50 
 11 Gray, Aaron               FR Messiah                  5.37m   17-07.50 
 13 Hager-Perry, Austin       SO Hood                     5.36m   17-07.00 
 14 Cornelius, Dane           SO Messiah                  5.35m   17-06.75 
 15 Barker, Malivai           FR Bridgewater              5.28m   17-04.00 
 16 Ferguson, Aaron           SO McDaniel                 5.10m   16-08.75 
 17 Jason, John               FR Thaddeus Ste             5.06m   16-07.25 
 18 Dunn, Kyle                SR McDaniel                 5.02m   16-05.75 
 19 Jones, Anthony            FR Messiah                  4.19m   13-09.00 
 -- Chu, Jayson               SR Messiah                     ND            
 -- Prensner, Richard         FR Messiah                    DNF            
 -- Manganaro, Mark           JR Dickinson                  DNF            
 -- Vessels, Stefan           SR Bridgewater                DNF            
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
   DC Record: D 10.91m  2/4/2012    Ellie Mackintosh                           
Kline Center: F 11.75m  2/17/1996   Keli Caldwell, Millersville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trice, Kristen            JR Bridgewater             11.01m   36-01.50  10   
  2 Johnson, Marie            SO Messiah                 10.37m   34-00.25   8   
  3 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        SO Messiah                 10.19m   33-05.25   6   
  4 Link, Kristina            SR Dickinson               10.09m   33-01.25   5   
  5 Pugh, Ashleigh            JR Bridgewater              9.91m   32-06.25   4   
  6 Conley, Megan             SR Bridgewater              9.52m   31-03.00   3   
  7 Pitchford, Jordan         SR Bridgewater              9.39m   30-09.75   2   
  8 Byro, Shantae             FR McDaniel                 9.28m   30-05.50   1   
  9 Sager, Marissa            FR Eastern Menn             8.97m   29-05.25 
 -- Debinski, Rebecca         FR McDaniel                    ND            
 -- Marcello, Carolyn         JR Gettysburg                  ND            
 -- King, Abbey               SO Messiah                     ND            
 -- Petrich, Kristina         JR Catholic                   DNF            
 -- Cummings, Emily           FR Catholic                   DNF            
 -- Heymann, Jillian          SO Hood                       DNF            
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
   DC Record: D 14.32m  2/25/2000   Rob Loosli                                 
Kline Center: F 14.42m  12/10/2004  Jason Patterson, Elizabethtown             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, Adam              JR Bridgewater             13.19m   43-03.25  10   
  2 Faint, Connor             FR Eastern Menn            12.12m   39-09.25   8   
  3 Rainey, Hart              JR Dickinson               12.07m   39-07.25   6   
  4 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SO Hood                    12.00m   39-04.50   5   
  5 Nguyen, Loi               SO McDaniel                11.23m   36-10.25   4   
  6 Chu, Jayson               SR Messiah                 11.17m   36-07.75   3   
  7 Haws, Josiah              JR Messiah                 10.47m   34-04.25   2   
 -- Craig, Raffael            SR Shore AC                  XDNF            
 -- Council, Darin            SO Bridgewater                DNF            
 -- Vessels, Stefan           SR Bridgewater                DNF            
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
   DC Record: D 3.45m  2/15/2014   Rikka Olson                                 
Kline Center: F 3.49m  12/9/2005   Megan Mlinarchik, Eastern Mennonite         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robison, Rachel           JR Messiah                  3.50mF  11-05.75  10   
  2 Olson, Rikka              SO Dickinson                3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3 Gallagher, KeriAnne       SO Bridgewater              2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Parker, Erin              SR Bridgewater             J2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5 Kotula, Rebecca           SO Goucher                  2.15m    7-00.50   4   
 -- Fatzinger, Danielle       JR McDaniel                    NH            
 -- Renes, Megan              FR Messiah                     NH            
 -- Swissler, Margarita       SR Hood                        NH            
 -- Bunker, Chelsea           SR Hood                       DNF            
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
   DC Record: D 5.00m  2/21/2009   Stephen Hendrix                             
Kline Center: F 4.90m  2/15/2014   Tim Moses, Messiah                          
Kline Center: F 4.90m  2/15/2014   Tim Moses, Messiah                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moses, Tim                SO Messiah                  5.00mF  16-04.75  10   
  2 Engle, Drew               SR Messiah                  4.25m   13-11.25   8   
  3 Cornelius, Dane           SO Messiah                  4.10m   13-05.25   6   
  4 Stearn, Brandon           JR Messiah                  3.80m   12-05.50   4.50
  4 Garbrick, Brett           FR Messiah                  3.80m   12-05.50   4.50
  6 Harding, Drew             FR Gettysburg               3.65m   11-11.75   3   
  7 Humiston, Ralph           SO Dickinson               J3.65m   11-11.75   2   
  8 Weatherwax, Jordon        FR Bridgewater              3.35m   10-11.75   1   
  9 Rollow, Russell           JR Dickinson                3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Dunn, Kyle                SR McDaniel                 2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Cook, David               JR Dickinson                   NH            
 -- Hager-Perry, Austin       SO Hood                       DNF            
 -- Craig, Raffael            SR Shore AC                  XDNF            
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
   DC Record: D 11.96m  12/9/2005   Iva Liou                                   
Kline Center: F 12.98m  2/1/1998    Ann Musser, Lebanon Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Samantha          FR Hood                    10.84m   35-06.75  10   
  2 Ferko, Gillian            SR Dickinson               10.44m   34-03.00   8   
  3 Senger, Katelyn           SO Bridgewater             10.33m   33-10.75   6   
  4 Maneval, Brooke           SO Messiah                  9.86m   32-04.25   5   
  5 Belasco, Sally            JR Dickinson                9.75m   32-00.00   4   
  6 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       SR Goucher                  9.67m   31-08.75   3   
  7 Phillips, Niomi           FR Dickinson                9.63m   31-07.25   2   
  8 Collins, Mikaela          FR Gettysburg              J9.63m   31-07.25   1   
  9 Lyons, Kathleen           SR Dickinson                9.26m   30-04.75 
 10 Querfeld, Rebecca         SO Messiah                  9.14m   30-00.00 
 11 Wright, Tori              FR Messiah                  8.94m   29-04.00 
 12 Trice, Kristen            JR Bridgewater              8.85m   29-00.50 
 13 Booz, Natalie             SO Messiah                  8.74m   28-08.25 
 14 Chopka, Rachel            SO Messiah                  8.25m   27-01.00 
 14 Celen, Amber              FR Bridgewater              8.25m   27-01.00 
 16 Fatzinger, Danielle       JR McDaniel                 8.02m   26-03.75 
 17 Stetsyuk, Karina          SO Hood                     7.62m   25-00.00 
 18 Christmas, Andrea         FR Hood                     7.47m   24-06.25 
 19 Brown, Rebecca            FR Messiah                  7.13m   23-04.75 
 20 Allen-Gorman, Chloe       JR McDaniel                 6.84m   22-05.25 
 21 Latourette, Arielle       SO McDaniel                 6.57m   21-06.75 
 22 Kashurba, Sophie          SR Gettysburg               5.01m   16-05.25 
 -- Gutierrez, Audrey         JR Goucher                    DNF            
 -- Cohick, Skylar            FR Messiah                    DNF            
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
   DC Record: D 15.02m  2/28/2009   Anthony Abbate                             
Kline Center: F 16.62m  2/19/2011   Kelley Jackson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn-Devine, Kyle         SO Thaddeus Ste            14.27m   46-10.00  10   
  2 Heizer, Jeremy            JR Eastern Menn            13.82m   45-04.25   8   
  3 Dunn, Kyle                SR McDaniel                13.57m   44-06.25   6   
  4 Mills, Don                SO Bridgewater             13.37m   43-10.50   5   
  5 Harter, Gavin             SO Dickinson               13.34m   43-09.25   4   
  6 Hinds, Andre              JR Gettysburg              13.12m   43-00.50   3   
  7 Council, Darin            SO Bridgewater             12.68m   41-07.25   2   
  8 Miller, Thaddeus          SO Thaddeus Ste            12.50m   41-00.25   1   
  9 Howard, Peter             SR Dickinson               11.91m   39-01.00 
 10 Glasson, Devin            FR Dickinson               11.78m   38-07.75 
 11 Cobbler, Skyler           FR Eastern Menn            11.65m   38-02.75 
 12 Armstrong, Ian            FR McDaniel                11.59m   38-00.25 
 13 Creyer, Brandon           SO McDaniel                11.57m   37-11.50 
 14 Rollow, Russell           JR Dickinson               11.52m   37-09.50 
 15 Heavner, Connor           SO McDaniel                11.18m   36-08.25 
 16 Boyles, Michael           JR Messiah                 10.92m   35-10.00 
 17 Sexton, Josh              SO Hood                    10.77m   35-04.00 
 18 Simpkins, Christian       SO Thaddeus Ste            10.58m   34-08.50 
 19 Rosenthal, Kevin          SO McDaniel                10.19m   33-05.25 
 20 Cook, David               JR Dickinson               10.02m   32-10.50 
 21 Miramontes, Luis          SO McDaniel                 9.89m   32-05.50 
 22 Kline, Matthew            FR Messiah                  9.59m   31-05.75 
 23 Papoutsis, Nicholas       SO Gettysburg               9.29m   30-05.75 
 24 Embry, Kijana             FR Dickinson                9.28m   30-05.50 
 25 Donovan, Chris            SO Gettysburg               9.26m   30-04.75 
 26 Badgerow, Andrew          FR Messiah                  9.01m   29-06.75 
 27 Gray, Aaron               FR Messiah                  8.94m   29-04.00 
 28 Bulgarelli, Kyle          FR Hood                     8.35m   27-04.75 
 29 Zaller, James             FR Bridgewater              7.92m   26-00.00 
 29 Curran, Jordan            JR Bridgewater              7.92m   26-00.00 
 31 Dunkelberger, David       FR Gettysburg               7.25m   23-09.50 
 32 Ribeiro, Christian        SR Goucher                  7.22m   23-08.25 
 33 Hughes, Edward            FR Gettysburg               6.23m   20-05.25 
 -- Morris, Thomas            SR Dickinson                   ND            
 -- Palescandolo, Alex        SR Unattached                XDNF            
 -- Bingham, John                Dickinson Alumni          XDNF            
 -- Craig, Raffael            SR Shore AC                  XDNF            
 -- Clark, Thomas             FR Gettysburg                 DNF            
 -- McCalla, Griffin          FR Gettysburg                 DNF            
 -- Vecchio, Mike                Dickinson Alumni       X11.44m   37-06.50 
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
   DC Record: D 1.65m  1/31/2015   Amanda Jimcosky                             
Kline Center: F 1.70m  2/13/1988   Ruth Smith, Millersville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marie            SO Messiah                  1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Coker, Hadlee             SO Messiah                 J1.57m    5-01.75   8   
  3 Trice, Kristen            JR Bridgewater              1.52m    4-11.75   6   
  4 Beard, Imani              SO Dickinson                1.47m    4-09.75   5   
  5 Link, Kristina            SR Dickinson               J1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
  5 Gibson, Kelly             SO McDaniel                J1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
  7 Cummings, Emily           FR Catholic                 1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  7 Celen, Amber              FR Bridgewater              1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  7 Lyons, Kathleen           SR Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75   1   
 10 Taylor, Stephanie         JR Catholic                J1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Maneval, Brooke           SO Messiah                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Flora, Kate               FR Bridgewater             J1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Bernini, Danielle         SR Gettysburg              J1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Cole, Elizabeth           FR Messiah                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Mangogna, Jacqueline      FR Hood                    J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Adams, Courtney           FR Bridgewater                 NH            
 -- Querfeld, Rebecca         SO Messiah                     NH            
 -- Latourette, Arielle       SO McDaniel                    NH            
 -- Jimcosky, Amanda          SO Dickinson                  DNF            
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
   DC Record: D 2.04m  4/4/2000    M. Scanish, A. Bridgeman                    
Kline Center: F 2.08m  3/9/1991    Mark Cunningham, Gettysburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Aaron             JR Messiah                  1.78m    5-10.00  10   
  2 Butler, Adam              JR Bridgewater              1.73m    5-08.00   8   
  3 Dunn, Kyle                SR McDaniel                 1.58m    5-02.25   6   
 -- Kline, Matthew            FR Messiah                     NH            
 -- Mathiang, Karem           FR Dickinson                  DNF            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Messiah                    164        2) Bridgewater (Va.)         141   
    3) Dickinson                  108.50     4) McDaniel                   55.50
    5) Hood                        55        6) Catholic                   37   
    7) Goucher                     27        8) Eastern Mennonite          26   
    9) Gettysburg                  22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Messiah                    171        2) Dickinson                 139   
    3) Eastern Mennonite          115        4) Bridgewater (Va.)         102   
    5) Hood                        33        6) McDaniel                   30   
    7) Gettysburg                  21        8) Thaddeus Stevens           13   
    9) Catholic                    12       10) Dickinson Alumni            3   
   10) Goucher                      3                                           

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt