Licensed to Dickinson College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/3/2018 07:20 PM
              Wilkes vs. Dickinson vs. Lebanon Valley - 11/3/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:56.74  
     1) Schmidt, Katie SR               2) Vlattas, Maddi A FR            
     3) Sternick, Molly E JR            4) Griffith, Hannah M SO          
       30.00    32.14    26.98    27.62                                    
  2 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                              2:01.81  
     1) Welch, Kaitlyn E SO             2) Betsock, Courtney A SO         
     3) Sydow, D'Anna E JR              4) Schell, Erika I SO             
       31.46    34.38    29.84    26.13                                    
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   2:03.25  
     1) Meinschein, Amanda T SR         2) Hester, Kelly N FR             
     3) Kochis, Olivia K FR             4) Erfle, Kate SO                 
       31.47    33.55    37.55    20.68                                    
  4 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'B'                              2:09.16  
     1) Frenick, Jillian F FR           2) Caribardi, Colleen A FR        
     3) Morace, Alexis J SO             4) Thrush, Emily M SO             
       32.65    37.53    31.21    27.77                                    
  5 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'D'                             x2:18.62  
     1) Burke, Casey SR                 2) Frenick, Jenna H FR            
     3) Martin, Maddie E SR             4) Sydow, Cayla E FR              
       36.01    38.77    34.27    29.57                                    
  6 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                                   2:21.61  
     1) Sailor, Bri SO                  2) Detweiler, Emilie J FR         
     3) Aspey, Allie SR                 4) Gronkowski, Kayla SR           
       41.13    33.99    30.48    36.01                                    
  7 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'C'                             x2:32.74  
     1) Trent, Jess FR                  2) Grenchic, Marie SR             
     3) Foster, Brianna SO              4) Coulter, Kaitlyn JR            
       35.83    43.56    36.84    36.51                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:40.42  
     1) Novitch, Graham S JR            2) Freeman, Will JR               
     3) Jordan, Kiernan M SR            4) Shapiro, Ben SR                
       25.99    28.14    24.51    21.78                                    
  2 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                                   1:41.09  
     1) Byrne, Jared W SO               2) Harloff, Trey J FR             
     3) Burda, Justin J SO              4) Antolick, Joey J FR            
       25.98    28.20    24.45    22.46                                    
  3 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                                   1:49.68  
     1) Sechler-Stone, Timothy L FR     2) Aspey, Cameron SO              
     3) Stampone, Anthony E JR          4) Osborne, Chase SR              
       27.38    32.13    25.63    24.54                                    
  4 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                              2:15.18  
     1) Creitz, Jacob L FR              2) Heavel, Jordan SR              
     3) Mumper, Chandler JR             4) Kingsbury, Kyle S SO           
       39.19    38.41    41.18    16.40                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia             SR Dickinson-MA                  10:57.44  
      29.52   31.59   32.35   32.88   33.21   33.00   33.03   33.51
      33.25   33.30   33.18   33.24   32.95   33.29   33.09   33.06
      32.93   33.62   33.23   33.21                                
  2 Littlepage, Maddie G      SO Dickinson-MA                  11:41.05  
      30.84   33.42   34.27   34.80   35.07   34.41   35.11   35.15
      35.85   35.66   35.90   36.02   35.61   35.77   36.07   35.96
      36.54   35.63   35.18   33.79                                
  3 Williams, Morgan          SR Wilkes-MA                     11:54.20  
      32.10   34.89   36.31   35.94   36.07   36.29   36.14   36.48
      36.24   36.40   36.11   36.18   36.54   36.28   36.10   35.81
      35.68   35.28   35.42   33.94                                
  4 Wolfe, Sarah J            JR Lebanon Valley-AD             12:19.32  
      31.52   34.98   35.97   36.64   36.89   37.10   37.50   37.62
      38.14   38.04   38.06   38.01   37.60   37.83   37.49   37.79
      38.07   37.73   36.64   35.70                                
  5 Ciuchta, Laura            SR Lebanon Valley-AD             14:54.97  
      35.00   40.79   43.74   44.61   46.12   45.33   44.96   46.69
      47.01   45.33   46.38   45.09   45.64   47.00   45.34   47.57
      44.77   45.72   46.23   41.65                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cort, Logan R             FR Dickinson-MA                  10:31.44  
      27.70   31.25   31.46   31.96   32.35   31.92   32.13   32.03
      32.14   32.15   32.20   32.08   31.88   31.95   31.63   31.81
      31.60   31.49   31.22   30.49                                
  2 Cummings, James W         JR Dickinson-MA                  10:58.77  
      29.61   32.18   32.72   33.26   33.32   33.71   33.83   33.63
      33.95   33.46   33.77   32.94   32.47   32.88   32.72   33.00
      33.13   32.86   32.93   32.40                                
  3 Brought, Connor           FR Wilkes-MA                     11:06.80  
      28.48   31.60   32.24   33.18   33.73   33.16   33.79   33.89
      33.82   33.69   33.88   33.76   33.85   34.09   34.09   34.08
      34.03   34.21   34.29   32.94                                
  4 Mack, Dan R               SO Wilkes-MA                     11:52.98  
      30.12   33.07   34.49   34.25   34.85   35.32   35.66   36.04
      36.33   36.53   36.34   36.79   36.82   36.86   36.77   36.71
      36.80   37.06   36.80   35.37                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arefyev, Sasha A          FR Dickinson-MA                   2:03.67  
      28.68   31.15   32.12   31.72                                
  2 Keating, Abby J           SO Wilkes-MA                      2:06.18  
      28.16   31.07   32.98   33.97                                
  3 Bonner, Shannon M         SR Dickinson-MA                   2:07.03  
      29.22   32.14   32.90   32.77                                
  4 Kelly, Brooke B           FR Dickinson-MA                   2:07.48  
      28.55   32.15   33.57   33.21                                
  5 Starr, Hadley E           FR Dickinson-MA                  x2:09.31  
      30.21   33.35   32.46   33.29                                
  6 Rostron, Julia            JR Wilkes-MA                      2:22.31  
      33.11   36.28   36.88   36.04                                
  7 Caribardi, Colleen A      FR Lebanon Valley-AD              2:22.94  
      30.98   35.97   38.03   37.96                                
  8 Flohr, Nicole             SO Lebanon Valley-AD              2:23.73  
      31.80   36.36   38.15   37.42                                
  9 Martin, Maddie E          SR Lebanon Valley-AD              2:24.57  
      32.72   36.39   37.85   37.61                                
 10 Grenchic, Marie           SR Lebanon Valley-AD             x2:33.55  
      32.95   37.91   40.99   41.70                                
 11 Sailor, Bri               SO Wilkes-MA                      2:50.98  
      38.85   45.04   44.00   43.09                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jared W            SO Wilkes-MA                      1:47.85  
      24.40   27.60   27.92   27.93                                
  2 St. Prix, Damon J         FR Dickinson-MA                   1:50.86  
      25.50   27.52   28.84   29.00                                
  3 Catania, Tyler            SO Dickinson-MA                   1:51.94  
      27.20   28.36   27.92   28.46                                
  4 Daley, Chris              SO Wilkes-MA                      1:56.52  
      27.15   29.20   30.17   30.00                                
  5 Dunn, Tommy M             SO Dickinson-MA                   1:58.63  
      27.76   30.57   30.41   29.89                                
  6 Tubbs, Donovan C          FR Dickinson-MA                  x2:01.55  
      27.19   31.04   31.97   31.35                                
  7 Khafagy, Z                FR Wilkes-MA                      2:02.48  
      27.26   31.42   33.26   30.54                                
  8 Shaw, Shawn               FR Wilkes-MA                     x2:03.14  
      27.47   30.06   31.99   33.62                                
  9 Besjak, Charlie M         SO Lebanon Valley-AD              2:08.13  
      26.67   30.65   34.30   36.51                                
 10 Mumper, Chandler          JR Lebanon Valley-AD              2:23.03  
      31.09   35.39   38.52   38.03                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sternick, Molly E         JR Dickinson-MA                     25.41  
  2 Boswell, Samantha S       SR Dickinson-MA                     26.56  
  3 Turnitza, Jessica L       FR Wilkes-MA                        28.05  
  3 Gingrich, Katie L         SR Lebanon Valley-AD                28.05  
  5 Thrush, Emily M           SO Lebanon Valley-AD                28.08  
  6 Currie, Juna M            JR Lebanon Valley-AD                28.20  
  7 Hester, Kelly N           FR Dickinson-MA                     28.33  
  8 Kleffel, Kaylee           JR Lebanon Valley-AD               x28.76  
  9 Trent, Jess               FR Lebanon Valley-AD               x29.14  
 10 Costantini, Rachel A      JR Lebanon Valley-AD               x29.73  
 11 Enigk, Carolyn            JR Lebanon Valley-AD               x29.85  
 12 Detweiler, Emilie J       FR Wilkes-MA                        29.87  
 13 Mays, Lauren E            SO Lebanon Valley-AD               x30.55  
 14 Merrill, Cassie           JR Wilkes-MA                        31.90  
 15 Mckee, Lauren                Lebanon Valley-AD               x35.25  
 16 Gronkowski, Kayla         SR Wilkes-MA                       x36.29  
 17 Lepley, Haley                Lebanon Valley-AD               x41.56  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoul, Ben                FR Dickinson-MA                     22.15  
  2 Martino, Nick             SO Wilkes-MA                        23.14  
  3 Antolick, Joey J          FR Wilkes-MA                        23.16  
  4 Prandtner, Bjorn A        SO Dickinson-MA                     23.44  
  5 Stampone, Anthony E       JR Wilkes-MA                        23.68  
  6 Pauli, Liam R             SO Dickinson-MA                     23.87  
  7 Osborne, Chase            SR Wilkes-MA                       x24.43  
  8 Kingsbury, Kyle S         SO Lebanon Valley-AD                25.00  
  9 Dimisa, Gabriel           SO Lebanon Valley-AD                25.02  
 10 Holdredge, Josh           FR Lebanon Valley-AD                30.05  
 11 Mauck, Hugh               SO Lebanon Valley-AD               x32.80  
 -- Wessner, Jacob R          SO Wilkes-MA                       X24.85  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlattas, Maddi A          FR Dickinson-MA                   2:21.84  
      29.95   37.93   39.66   34.30                                
  2 Betsock, Courtney A       SO Lebanon Valley-AD              2:26.40  
      30.35   38.81   43.20   34.04                                
  3 Griffith, Hannah M        SO Dickinson-MA                   2:26.82  
      33.52   38.02   41.60   33.68                                
  4 Aspey, Allie              SR Wilkes-MA                      2:31.87  
      32.94   39.27   44.63   35.03                                
  5 Sydow, D'Anna E           JR Lebanon Valley-AD              2:35.64  
      32.57   40.64   44.95   37.48                                
  6 Welch, Kaitlyn E          SO Lebanon Valley-AD              2:37.17  
      31.84   39.80   50.50   35.03                                
  7 Burke, Casey              SR Lebanon Valley-AD             x2:48.94  
      35.67   41.97   50.82   40.48                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will             JR Dickinson-MA                   1:59.78  
      26.32   30.36   34.54   28.56                                
  2 Shapiro, Ben              SR Dickinson-MA                   2:03.77  
      25.94   33.31   35.11   29.41                                
  3 Harloff, Trey J           FR Wilkes-MA                      2:05.30  
      26.24   33.04   37.03   28.99                                
  4 Weatherby, Tyler A        JR Wilkes-MA                      2:14.01  
      27.44   37.67   37.60   31.30                                
  5 Aspey, Cameron            SO Wilkes-MA                      2:18.15  
      29.70   37.10   39.11   32.24                                
  6 Micozzi, Dan J            FR Wilkes-MA                     x2:21.06  
      29.42   36.67   41.68   33.29                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sternick, Molly E         JR Dickinson-MA                   1:01.02  
      27.69   33.33                                                
  2 Keating, Abby J           SO Wilkes-MA                      1:05.19  
      30.77   34.42                                                
  3 Schell, Erika I           SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:05.34  
      31.22   34.12                                                
  4 Starr, Hadley E           FR Dickinson-MA                   1:07.00  
      31.77   35.23                                                
  5 Sydow, D'Anna E           JR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:09.85  
      33.27   36.58                                                
  6 Kochis, Olivia K          FR Dickinson-MA                   1:10.69  
      32.67   38.02                                                
  7 Sydow, Cayla E            FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:11.73  
      33.47   38.26                                                
  8 Morace, Alexis J          SO Lebanon Valley-AD             x1:12.51  
      33.93   38.58                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kiernan M         SR Dickinson-MA                     54.90  
      26.41   28.49                                                
  2 Burda, Justin J           SO Wilkes-MA                        55.88  
      26.20   29.68                                                
  3 Shoul, Ben                FR Dickinson-MA                     56.20  
      26.49   29.71                                                
  4 Gilhooly, Dylan J         SR Dickinson-MA                     57.47  
      26.47   31.00                                                
  5 Miller, Shane C           FR Wilkes-MA                        58.60  
      27.29   31.31                                                
  6 Weatherby, Tyler A        JR Wilkes-MA                        59.51  
      27.44   32.07                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, Samantha S       SR Dickinson-MA                     57.71  
      27.14   30.57                                                
  2 Bonner, Shannon M         SR Dickinson-MA                     57.89  
      28.18   29.71                                                
  3 Arefyev, Sasha A          FR Dickinson-MA                     57.92  
      28.00   29.92                                                
  4 Erfle, Kate               SO Dickinson-MA                  x1:00.67  
      29.32   31.35                                                
  5 Flohr, Nicole             SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:01.53  
      29.44   32.09                                                
  6 Williams, Morgan          SR Wilkes-MA                      1:02.15  
      29.86   32.29                                                
  7 Currie, Juna M            JR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:03.19  
      30.09   33.10                                                
  8 Gingrich, Katie L         SR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:03.71  
      30.76   32.95                                                
  9 Costantini, Rachel A      JR Lebanon Valley-AD             x1:05.36  
      31.46   33.90                                                
 10 Rostron, Julia            JR Wilkes-MA                      1:06.19  
      31.41   34.78                                                
 11 Coulter, Kaitlyn          JR Lebanon Valley-AD             x1:07.00  
      31.56   35.44                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Prix, Damon J         FR Dickinson-MA                     50.61  
      24.72   25.89                                                
  2 Antolick, Joey J          FR Wilkes-MA                        51.06  
      24.60   26.46                                                
  3 Khafagy, Z                FR Wilkes-MA                        51.48  
      24.98   26.50                                                
  4 Martino, Nick             SO Wilkes-MA                        52.49  
      25.42   27.07                                                
  5 Prandtner, Bjorn A        SO Dickinson-MA                     53.89  
      25.45   28.44                                                
  6 Dunn, Tommy M             SO Dickinson-MA                     55.60  
      27.29   28.31                                                
  7 Dimisa, Gabriel           SO Lebanon Valley-AD                56.08  
      26.74   29.34                                                
  8 Aspey, Cameron            SO Wilkes-MA                       x56.29  
      27.16   29.13                                                
  9 Sauder, Derek             FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:02.01  
      29.33   32.68                                                
 10 Heavel, Jordan            SR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:04.16  
      30.31   33.85                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Katie            SR Dickinson-MA                   1:03.73  
      31.29   32.44                                                
  2 Kelly, Brooke B           FR Dickinson-MA                   1:06.82  
      32.57   34.25                                                
  3 Meinschein, Amanda T      SR Dickinson-MA                   1:08.01  
      33.18   34.83                                                
  4 Welch, Kaitlyn E          SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:09.91  
      34.46   35.45                                                
  5 Frenick, Jillian F        FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:11.21  
      34.23   36.98                                                
  6 Sydow, Cayla E            FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:11.34  
      34.25   37.09                                                
  7 Merrill, Cassie           JR Wilkes-MA                      1:17.20  
      37.56   39.64                                                
  8 Sailor, Bri               SO Wilkes-MA                      1:31.74  
      42.62   49.12                                                
  9 Gronkowski, Kayla         SR Wilkes-MA                      1:36.87  
      47.74   49.13                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S         JR Dickinson-MA                     56.02  
      28.07   27.95                                                
  2 Pauli, Liam R             SO Dickinson-MA                     56.07  
      27.71   28.36                                                
  3 Byrne, Jared W            SO Wilkes-MA                        57.88  
      28.12   29.76                                                
  4 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  FR Wilkes-MA                      1:00.43  
      28.77   31.66                                                
  5 Wessner, Jacob R          SO Wilkes-MA                      1:02.61  
      30.15   32.46                                                
  6 Miller, Shane C           FR Wilkes-MA                     x1:05.83  
      31.35   34.48                                                
  7 Besjak, Charlie M         SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:06.31  
      32.11   34.20                                                
  8 Creitz, Jacob L           FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:23.34  
      39.24   44.10                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Sarah J            JR Lebanon Valley-AD              5:53.23  
      30.98   34.10   35.12   35.91   36.08   36.36   36.34   36.58
      36.59   35.17                                                
  2 Turnitza, Jessica L       FR Wilkes-MA                      6:05.05  
      31.49   35.29   37.44   37.63   38.11   37.73   37.25   37.33
      37.04   35.74                                                
  3 Martin, Maddie E          SR Lebanon Valley-AD              6:28.30  
      33.34   37.43   38.85   39.31   39.96   40.20   40.17   40.57
      40.13   38.34                                                
  4 Ciuchta, Laura            SR Lebanon Valley-AD              6:50.61  
      32.87   39.05   40.89   41.68   43.52   43.49   42.35   43.77
      42.28   40.71                                                
  5 Burke, Casey              SR Lebanon Valley-AD             x6:56.73  
      35.45   39.94   41.51   42.44   42.83   42.97   43.06   43.30
      43.65   41.58                                                
 -- Lyman, Olivia             SR Dickinson-MA                  X5:22.30  
      29.31   31.74   32.80   32.87   33.09   32.87   33.09   33.00
      32.96   30.57                                                
 -- Littlepage, Maddie G      SO Dickinson-MA                  X5:37.63  
      30.79   33.65   34.28   34.16   34.00   34.18   34.53   34.69
      34.33   33.02                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cort, Logan R             FR Dickinson-MA                   5:04.13  
      26.97   30.56   30.89   31.06   31.29   30.41   30.98   30.97
      30.91   30.09                                                
  2 Catania, Tyler            SO Dickinson-MA                   5:06.77  
      28.80   30.81   30.85   31.37   30.87   31.09   30.81   30.96
      30.78   30.43                                                
  3 Daley, Chris              SO Wilkes-MA                      5:21.23  
      28.62   31.09   31.70   32.67   32.69   32.58   33.21   33.39
      33.48   31.80                                                
  4 Brought, Connor           FR Wilkes-MA                      5:23.53  
      28.01   31.95   32.50   32.67   32.79   32.74   33.63   33.55
      33.53   32.16                                                
  5 Cummings, James W         JR Dickinson-MA                   5:25.15  
      30.00   32.37   33.23   33.30   33.44   33.02   33.16   33.24
      32.96   30.43                                                
  6 Tubbs, Donovan C          FR Dickinson-MA                  x5:26.21  
      29.36   32.45   32.61   32.70   33.34   34.06   33.93   33.37
      33.77   30.62                                                
  7 Micozzi, Dan J            FR Wilkes-MA                      5:41.04  
      28.93   32.16   33.45   34.11   34.55   35.46   36.27   35.76
      36.00   34.35                                                
  8 Mack, Dan R               SO Wilkes-MA                     x5:44.17  
      29.47   32.43   33.64   34.99   35.41   35.81   35.79   36.03
      35.81   34.79                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betsock, Courtney A       SO Lebanon Valley-AD              1:14.37  
  2 Detweiler, Emilie J       FR Wilkes-MA                      1:17.00  
  3 Rostron, Julia            JR Wilkes-MA                      1:21.41  
  4 Caribardi, Colleen A      FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:22.97  
  5 Frenick, Jenna H          FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:22.98  
      39.55   43.43                                                
  6 Kleffel, Kaylee           JR Lebanon Valley-AD             x1:23.08  
      39.15   43.93                                                
 -- Griffith, Hannah M        SO Dickinson-MA                  X1:11.28  
 -- Vlattas, Maddi A          FR Dickinson-MA                  X1:15.04  
 -- Hester, Kelly N           FR Dickinson-MA                  X1:15.04  
      35.03   40.01                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harloff, Trey J           FR Wilkes-MA                      1:03.96  
      30.08   33.88                                                
  2 Weatherby, Tyler A        JR Wilkes-MA                      1:08.38  
      31.31   37.07                                                
  3 Shaw, Shawn               FR Wilkes-MA                      1:09.58  
      32.40   37.18                                                
  4 Sauder, Derek             FR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:20.79  
      36.64   44.15                                                
  5 Heavel, Jordan            SR Lebanon Valley-AD              1:26.36  
      40.07   46.29                                                
 -- Freeman, Will             JR Dickinson-MA                  X1:02.00  
      29.68   32.32                                                
 -- Shapiro, Ben              SR Dickinson-MA                  X1:02.89  
      30.28   32.61                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                              1:49.96  
     1) Gingrich, Katie L SR            2) Morace, Alexis J SO            
     3) Currie, Juna M JR               4) Schell, Erika I SO             
       28.76    27.50    27.60    26.10                                    
  2 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                                   1:51.10  
     1) Keating, Abby J SO              2) Aspey, Allie SR                
     3) Williams, Morgan SR             4) Turnitza, Jessica L FR         
       27.13    27.74    28.52    27.71                                    
  3 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'B'                              1:53.92  
     1) Flohr, Nicole SO                2) Frenick, Jenna H FR            
     3) Frenick, Jillian F FR           4) Thrush, Emily M SO             
       27.93    29.23    28.51    28.25                                    
  4 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'D'                             x1:59.72  
     1) Grenchic, Marie SR              2) Enigk, Carolyn JR              
     3) Costantini, Rachel A JR         4) Coulter, Kaitlyn JR            
       30.35    30.16    29.48    29.73                                    
  5 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'C'                             x2:06.91  
     1) Trent, Jess FR                  2) Mays, Lauren E SO              
     3) Foster, Brianna SO              4) Mckee, Lauren                  
       29.66    30.27    31.78    35.20                                    
 -- Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                  X1:48.08  
     1) Arefyev, Sasha A FR             2) Kelly, Brooke B FR             
     3) Bonner, Shannon M SR            4) Starr, Hadley E FR             
       27.17    26.43    26.48    28.00                                    
 -- Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                  X1:49.86  
     1) Kochis, Olivia K FR             2) Erfle, Kate SO                 
     3) Lyman, Olivia SR                4) Schmidt, Katie SR              
       29.01    26.77    27.49    26.59                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                                   1:33.74  
     1) Martino, Nick SO                2) Stampone, Anthony E JR         
     3) Khafagy, Z FR                   4) Burda, Justin J SO             
       23.51    23.20    23.95    23.08                                    
  2 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                                   1:37.34  
     1) Sechler-Stone, Timothy L FR     2) Miller, Shane C FR             
     3) Osborne, Chase SR               4) Daley, Chris SO                
       24.72    24.85    24.07    23.70                                    
  3 Wilkes University-MA  'C'                                  x1:43.75  
     1) Micozzi, Dan J FR               2) Brought, Connor FR             
     3) Mack, Dan R SO                  4) Shaw, Shawn FR                 
       25.71    26.34    25.40    26.30                                    
  4 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                              1:43.82  
     1) Kingsbury, Kyle S SO            2) Besjak, Charlie M SO           
     3) Dimisa, Gabriel SO              4) Sauder, Derek FR               
       25.63    25.57    24.92    27.70                                    
  5 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'B'                              2:02.67  
     1) Mumper, Chandler JR             2) Holdredge, Josh FR             
     3) Mauck, Hugh SO                  4) Creitz, Jacob L FR             
       28.42    30.50    30.30    33.45                                    
 -- Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                  X1:32.26  
     1) Novitch, Graham S JR            2) Jordan, Kiernan M SR           
     3) Prandtner, Bjorn A SO           4) Catania, Tyler SO              
       23.17    23.39    23.12    22.58                                    
 -- Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                  X1:36.72  
     1) Cort, Logan R FR                2) Gilhooly, Dylan J SR           
     3) Pauli, Liam R SO                4) Tubbs, Donovan C FR            
       24.62    23.71    23.75    24.64                                    

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt