Licensed to Dickinson College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/10/2018 03:12 PM
                            Dickinson vs Swarthmore                            
                          Saturday, February 10, 2018                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   4:08.68   11  
     1) Katie Schmidt JR                2) Hannah Griffith FR             
     3) Molly Sternick SO               4) Sammy Holden SR                
       30.38  1:02.46    32.34  1:10.31    27.12    59.39    56.52         
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  4:11.61    4  
     1) Hyeyun Chae FR                  2) Liz Staton JR                  
     3) Sarah Solomon JR                4) Maggie Eberts SR               
       29.77  1:01.52    32.86  1:11.09    28.20  1:02.91    26.05    56.09
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  4:15.06    2  
     1) Selina Ye SO                    2) Sophia Lee FR                  
     3) Saya Vaules SO                  4) Diane Lee SR                   
       30.29                                      1:06.48  1:30.96         
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x4:17.51  
     1) Emily Bley JR                   2) Jenna Bowman FR                
     3) Maeve Juday SO                  4) Abby Goodman SO                
       30.51  1:03.08    33.49  1:12.08    29.18  1:03.11    28.39    59.24
  5 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   4:29.34  
     1) Devon Korhammer SR              2) Lindsay Robinson SO            
     3) Zimmy Tran SO                   4) Samantha Florio SO             
       31.66  1:05.30    34.30  1:14.81    30.78  1:09.18    28.00  1:00.05
  6 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x4:37.32  
     1) Hannah Rafel SO                 2) Hannah Mulcahy FR              
     3) Jennifer Doorly SO              4) Sammi Werner FR                
       32.32  1:07.08    38.06  1:22.62    32.50  1:09.71    27.46    57.91
  7 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                                 x4:44.81  
     1) Tiffany Yu SR                   2) Sierra Bienz JR                
     3) Stephanie Tilneac SO            4) Megan Strachan FR              
       34.92  1:10.84    35.51  1:15.89    29.18  1:05.05    29.30  1:13.03
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  3:37.73   11  
     1) Jeffrey Tse JR                  2) Alejandro Hernandez SR         
     3) Chris Smith JR                  4) Henry Wilson SR                
       25.18    52.94    28.56  1:02.18    24.05    52.61    23.61    50.00
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   3:41.18    4  
     1) Jake Beley SR                   2) Nicholas Beard SR              
     3) Kiernan Jordan JR               4) Allen Belo SR                  
       27.07    56.50    28.50  1:01.91    24.67    53.35    22.81    49.42
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  3:43.74    2  
     1) Charles Yang JR                 2) Jerry Gu JR                    
     3) Jeffrey Mun SO                  4) Riley McLaughlin FR            
       26.83    57.33    28.15  1:00.35    25.35    55.51    23.05    50.55
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   3:45.07  
     1) Liam Pauli FR                   2) Will Freeman SO                
     3) John Crafa SO                   4) Bjorn Prandtner FR             
       27.22    55.77    28.23  1:00.97    26.60    57.35    23.90    50.98
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x3:56.11  
     1) Raveesh Koul FR                 2) Arka Rao SR                    
     3) Nigel Van Ha SO                 4) Philip Decker SR               
       29.31  1:01.12    29.64  1:04.52    26.08    56.52    25.23    53.95
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Lyman              JR Dickinson-MA                  10:49.92    9  
      30.08   32.44   33.28   33.31   33.30   33.29   33.28   33.05
      33.16   33.05   33.01   32.68   32.61   32.11   32.37   32.41
      32.55   32.36   32.03   29.55                                
  2 Hannah Kloetzer           FR Swarthmore-MA                 10:50.27    4  
      30.15   32.51   33.11   33.35   33.21   33.59   33.03   33.22
      32.88   33.12   32.87   32.56   32.67   32.39   32.47   32.31
      32.53   32.38   31.98   29.94                                
  3 Clare Cushing             SO Swarthmore-MA                 10:57.20    3  
      30.23   32.47   33.18   33.33   33.04   33.37   33.09   33.11
      33.13   33.13   33.15   32.84   33.01   32.87   33.03   33.14
      33.33   32.89   33.06   31.80                                
  4 Maddie Littlepage         FR Dickinson-MA                  11:17.63    2  
      29.34   32.75   33.70   33.79   33.48   33.65   33.88   34.13
      34.39   34.58   34.44   34.52   34.76   34.99   34.61   34.92
      34.43   34.19   34.00   33.08                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Menzer               FR Swarthmore-MA                 10:08.74    9  
      27.80   29.96   31.03   30.84   30.86   30.86   30.82   30.95
      31.09   31.44   31.29   31.24   30.75   30.34   30.58   30.20
      29.91   29.87   29.46   29.45                                
  2 Mitchell Reynolds         SR Dickinson-MA                  10:12.10    4  
      27.80   30.28   30.75   30.92   30.92   30.88   30.86   30.85
      31.11   31.16   31.17   30.98   30.93   30.86   30.78   30.69
      30.58   30.81   30.59   29.18                                
  3 Gabe Caldwell             SO Swarthmore-MA                 10:24.45    3  
      28.00   30.70   31.10   31.34   31.58   31.66   31.37   31.71
      31.76   31.84   31.88   32.09   31.73   31.61   31.34   31.33
      31.42   31.01   31.09   29.89                                
  4 James Cummings            SO Dickinson-MA                  10:51.92    2  
      28.43   31.36   31.97   31.83   32.71   32.25   32.73   33.18
      33.05   33.02   33.17   32.97   33.01   33.08   33.14   33.23
      33.46   33.66   33.53   32.14                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Goodman              SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:01.89    9  
      29.10   30.89   30.53   31.37                                
  2 Hannah Kloetzer           FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:02.14    4  
      29.08   30.89   31.39   30.78                                
  3 Demetria Ruhl             SO Dickinson-MA                   2:04.25    3  
      28.66   31.16   31.93   32.50                                
  4 Shannon Bonner            JR Dickinson-MA                   2:06.71    2  
      29.42   31.63   32.71   32.95                                
  5 Emily Bley                JR Swarthmore-MA                  2:09.88    1  
      29.19   31.79   34.19   34.71                                
  6 Kalli Segel               SO Swarthmore-MA                 x2:10.36  
      29.87   32.91   33.80   33.78                                
  7 Kate Erfle                FR Dickinson-MA                   2:12.98  
      30.42   32.70   34.59   35.27                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Hsiung                SR Swarthmore-MA                  1:49.04    9  
      25.60   27.19   27.61   28.64                                
  2 Graham Novitch            SO Dickinson-MA                   1:49.20    4  
      26.16   27.99   27.79   27.26                                
  3 Michael Lutzker           JR Swarthmore-MA                  1:49.73    3  
      26.00   27.93   28.13   27.67                                
  4 Tyler Catania             FR Dickinson-MA                   1:50.63    2  
      26.61   28.02   28.43   27.57                                
  5 Matt Lucker               FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:55.96    1  
      27.13   29.50   29.67   29.66                                
  6 Tommy Dunn                FR Dickinson-MA                   1:57.92  
      27.86   30.79   30.56   28.71                                
  7 Kyle Campbell             JR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:00.68  
      27.45   29.94   31.05   32.24                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saya Vaules               SO Swarthmore-MA                    25.74    9  
  2 Liz Staton                JR Swarthmore-MA                    25.80    4  
  3 Maggie Eberts             SR Swarthmore-MA                    25.97    3  
  4 Samantha Boswell          JR Dickinson-MA                     26.44    2  
  5 Lauren Woznicki           SO Dickinson-MA                     26.51    1  
  6 Maeve Juday               SO Swarthmore-MA                   x26.86  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Yang              JR Swarthmore-MA                    22.41    9  
  2 Carlo Sivilotti           SR Swarthmore-MA                    22.65    4  
  3 Arka Rao                  SR Swarthmore-MA                    22.99    3  
  4 Allen Belo                SR Dickinson-MA                     23.26    2  
  5 Riley McLaughlin          FR Swarthmore-MA                   x23.51  
  6 Bjorn Prandtner           FR Dickinson-MA                     23.62    1  
  7 Ricky Millar              FR Dickinson-MA                     23.96  
  8 Dylan Gilhooly            JR Dickinson-MA                    x25.67  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Sternick            SO Dickinson-MA                   1:02.02    9  
      28.94   33.08                                                
  2 Selina Ye                 SO Swarthmore-MA                  1:03.25    4  
      28.81   34.44                                                
  3 Hyeyun Chae               FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:04.19    3  
      29.09   35.10                                                
  4 Sophia Lee                FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:05.00    2  
      30.48   34.52                                                
  5 Hannah Griffith           FR Dickinson-MA                   1:06.01    1  
      31.17   34.84                                                
  6 Sophie Moody              JR Swarthmore-MA                 x1:06.18  
      30.16   36.02                                                
  7 Samantha Florio           SO Dickinson-MA                   1:06.66  
      31.64   35.02                                                
  8 Lindsay Robinson          SO Dickinson-MA                  x1:08.11  
      31.81   36.30                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Tse               JR Swarthmore-MA                    52.78    9  
      24.32   28.46                                                
  2 Will Freeman              SO Dickinson-MA                     55.22    4  
      25.80   29.42                                                
  3 Chris Smith               JR Swarthmore-MA                    56.02    3  
      26.78   29.24                                                
  4 Ben Shapiro               JR Dickinson-MA                     56.71    2  
      26.04   30.67                                                
  5 Luke Wang                 FR Swarthmore-MA                    57.79    1  
      27.52   30.27                                                
  6 Nicholas Beard            SR Dickinson-MA                     58.29  
      28.45   29.84                                                
  7 Alec Menzer               FR Swarthmore-MA                   x58.37  
      27.67   30.70                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Cushing             SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:16.23    9  
      30.37   34.17   35.64   36.05                                
  2 Demetria Ruhl             SO Dickinson-MA                   2:19.65    4  
      30.95   35.26   36.22   37.22                                
  3 Abby Goodman              SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:23.53    3  
      32.27   35.50   37.44   38.32                                
  4 Sarah Solomon             JR Swarthmore-MA                  2:24.89    2  
      30.92   35.60   37.66   40.71                                
  5 Sammy Holden              SR Dickinson-MA                   2:31.97    1  
      35.43   38.64   38.84   39.06                                
  6 Jennifer Doorly           SO Dickinson-MA                   2:32.13  
      35.00   38.95   38.81   39.37                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan Jordan            JR Dickinson-MA                   1:59.08    9  
      27.17   30.46   30.83   30.62                                
  2 Jeffrey Mun               SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:03.88    4  
      28.62   30.71   32.05   32.50                                
  3 John Crafa                SO Dickinson-MA                   2:05.38    3  
      27.33   31.80   33.08   33.17                                
  4 Michael Lutzker           JR Swarthmore-MA                  2:06.06    2  
      27.84   31.65   33.06   33.51                                
  5 Raveesh Koul              FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:11.31    1  
      27.97   32.45   35.21   35.68                                
  6 Kyle Campbell             JR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:16.14  
      30.07   33.84   35.40   36.83                                
  7 Dylan Gilhooly            JR Dickinson-MA                   2:26.12  
      31.57   37.01   38.88   38.66                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Sternick            SO Dickinson-MA                     55.29    9  
      26.35   28.94                                                
  2 Saya Vaules               SO Swarthmore-MA                    56.42    4  
      27.26   29.16                                                
  3 Sophie Moody              JR Swarthmore-MA                    57.56    3  
      27.72   29.84                                                
  4 Diane Lee                 SR Swarthmore-MA                    57.79    2  
      28.27   29.52                                                
  5 Shannon Bonner            JR Dickinson-MA                     58.63    1  
      28.44   30.19                                                
  6 Samantha Boswell          JR Dickinson-MA                     58.65  
      28.33   30.32                                                
  7 Zimmy Tran                SO Dickinson-MA                    x59.54  
      28.57   30.97                                                
  8 Emily Bley                JR Swarthmore-MA                   x59.58  
      28.34   31.24                                                
 -- Jenna Bowman              FR Swarthmore-MA                   X58.10  
      27.66   30.44                                                
 -- Lauren Woznicki           SO Dickinson-MA                    X59.49  
      29.06   30.43                                                
 -- Kalli Segel               SO Swarthmore-MA                 X1:00.90  
      29.39   31.51                                                
 -- Sierra Bienz              JR Swarthmore-MA                 X1:01.02  
      29.90   31.12                                                
 -- Barbara Fitzsimmons       FR Swarthmore-MA                 X1:01.51  
      29.76   31.75                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Yang              JR Swarthmore-MA                    49.46    9  
      23.79   25.67                                                
  2 Tyler Catania             FR Dickinson-MA                     50.24    4  
      24.74   25.50                                                
  3 Ben Shapiro               JR Dickinson-MA                     50.34    3  
      23.79   26.55                                                
  4 Henry Wilson              SR Swarthmore-MA                    50.47    2  
      24.43   26.04                                                
  5 Philip Decker             SR Swarthmore-MA                    52.80    1  
      25.25   27.55                                                
  6 Alejandro Hernandez       SR Swarthmore-MA                   x52.91  
      25.28   27.63                                                
  7 Ricky Millar              FR Dickinson-MA                     53.69  
      26.09   27.60                                                
  8 Tommy Dunn                FR Dickinson-MA                    x54.50  
      26.84   27.66                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyeyun Chae               FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:12.05    9  
      30.80   32.92   33.87   34.46                                
  2 Katie Schmidt             JR Dickinson-MA                   2:13.60    4  
      31.50   33.52   34.64   33.94                                
  3 Stephanie Tilneac         SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:19.51    3  
      31.91   34.41   35.94   37.25                                
  4 Devon Korhammer           SR Dickinson-MA                   2:23.15    2  
      34.57   36.33   36.34   35.91                                
  5 Hannah Rafel              SO Dickinson-MA                   2:26.52    1  
      33.38   36.61   38.22   38.31                                
  6 Meagan Currie             SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:32.39  
      35.47   38.35   39.23   39.34                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham Novitch            SO Dickinson-MA                   2:01.89    9  
      29.61   31.41   31.13   29.74                                
  2 Liam Pauli                FR Dickinson-MA                   2:04.44    4  
      30.14   32.08   32.01   30.21                                
  3 Jake Beley                SR Dickinson-MA                   2:04.62    3  
      29.77   32.03   31.70   31.12                                
  4 Gabe Caldwell             SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:04.99    2  
      29.23   30.69   32.15   32.92                                
  5 Ben Hsiung                SR Swarthmore-MA                  2:05.69    1  
      29.60   31.66   32.69   31.74                                
  6 Nigel Van Ha              SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:07.16  
      30.26   32.82   31.76   32.32                                
  7 Arka Rao                  SR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:16.88  
      31.64   34.32   35.62   35.30                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Lyman              JR Dickinson-MA                   5:18.96    9  
      29.66   32.17   32.65   32.61   32.83   32.38   32.55   32.64
      32.48   28.99                                                
  2 Hannah Kloetzer           FR Swarthmore-MA                  5:21.10    4  
      30.00   32.05   32.53   32.48   32.52   32.29   32.83   32.80
      32.72   30.88                                                
  3 Sophia Lee                FR Swarthmore-MA                  5:26.89    3  
      30.42   33.07   33.91   33.88   33.51   33.24   32.61   32.26
      32.06   31.93                                                
  4 Maddie Littlepage         FR Dickinson-MA                   5:31.27    2  
      30.05   32.62   33.03   33.47   33.84   33.76   33.81   33.57
      33.68   33.44                                                
  5 Megan Strachan            FR Swarthmore-MA                  5:44.83    1  
      30.78   34.14   35.05   34.99   35.17   35.46   35.15   35.19
      34.81   34.09                                                
  6 Kate Erfle                FR Dickinson-MA                   6:03.82  
      32.83   36.23   36.81   37.30   37.33   37.69   37.20   37.27
      36.12   35.04                                                
  7 Amanda Meinschein         JR Dickinson-MA                  x6:08.41  
      32.30   36.59   37.11   37.40   37.13   37.85   37.47   38.21
      37.88   36.47                                                
  8 Tiffany Yu                SR Swarthmore-MA                 x6:25.42  
      34.47   38.25   39.45   39.63   39.58   39.91   39.33   39.86
      38.97   35.97                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Menzer               FR Swarthmore-MA                  4:53.43    9  
      27.49   29.19   29.36   29.37   29.72   29.85   29.82   29.59
      29.63   29.41                                                
  2 Mitchell Reynolds         SR Dickinson-MA                   4:56.29    4  
      27.74   30.13   30.21   30.23   30.06   30.14   29.89   29.86
      29.63   28.40                                                
  3 Riley McLaughlin          FR Swarthmore-MA                  5:06.45    3  
      27.81   30.45   31.03   31.34   31.24   31.07   32.07   32.34
      29.86   29.24                                                
  4 Matt Lucker               FR Swarthmore-MA                  5:13.54    2  
      28.78   31.88   32.07   32.01   32.29   31.98   32.40   32.04
      29.59   30.50                                                
  5 James Cummings            SO Dickinson-MA                   5:15.67    1  
      28.74   31.64   31.86   32.31   32.00   32.19   32.34   32.27
      31.32   31.00                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie Eberts             SR Swarthmore-MA                  2:29.22    9  
      34.76   38.50   38.52   37.44                                
  2 Liz Staton                JR Swarthmore-MA                  2:31.74    4  
      35.03   38.56   39.02   39.13                                
  3 Selina Ye                 SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:38.42    3  
      36.22   40.06   41.02   41.12                                
  4 Jenna Bowman              FR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:38.44  
      35.90   39.51   41.25   41.78                                
  5 Hannah Griffith           FR Dickinson-MA                   2:38.46    2  
      36.14   40.49   41.16   40.67                                
  6 Lindsay Robinson          SO Dickinson-MA                   2:40.92    1  
      36.00   40.59   41.57   42.76                                
  7 Hannah Mulcahy            FR Dickinson-MA                   2:57.16  
      41.38   45.12   45.37   45.29                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Tse               JR Swarthmore-MA                  2:10.44    9  
      29.08   32.47   34.04   34.85                                
  2 Will Freeman              SO Dickinson-MA                   2:14.69    4  
      30.15   33.98   34.93   35.63                                
  3 Nicholas Beard            SR Dickinson-MA                   2:15.45    3  
      30.65   34.24   35.19   35.37                                
  4 Jerry Gu                  JR Swarthmore-MA                  2:19.71    2  
      32.44   35.43   35.91   35.93                                
  5 Luke Wang                 FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:21.23    1  
      31.36   35.09   37.62   37.16                                
  6 Alejandro Hernandez       SR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:29.09  
      33.28   37.66   38.84   39.31                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  1:43.81   11  
     1) Clare Cushing SO                2) Sophie Moody JR                
     3) Diane Lee SR                    4) Sarah Solomon JR               
       26.51    25.74    26.06    25.50                                    
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:48.06    4  
     1) Shannon Bonner JR               2) Demetria Ruhl SO               
     3) Sammy Holden SR                 4) Samantha Florio SO             
       27.14    27.83    26.50    26.59                                    
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   1:48.74    2  
     1) Samantha Boswell JR             2) Maddie Littlepage FR           
     3) Katie Schmidt JR                4) Devon Korhammer SR             
       26.61    27.63    27.64    26.86                                    
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x1:48.84  
     1) Sammi Werner FR                 2) Zimmy Tran SO                  
     3) Kate Erfle FR                   4) Lauren Woznicki SO             
       27.02    27.14    28.01    26.67                                    
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  1:48.87  
     1) Maeve Juday SO                  2) Stephanie Tilneac SO           
     3) Barbara Fitzsimmons FR          4) Tiffany Yu SR                  
       26.90    26.44    27.87    27.66                                    
  6 Dickinson College-MA  'D'                                  x1:54.27  
     1) Hannah Rafel SO                 2) Emma Larson-Whittaker FR       
     3) Amanda Meinschein JR            4) Jennifer Doorly SO             
       28.71    27.51    28.96    29.09                                    
  7 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x1:54.65  
     1) Sierra Bienz JR                 2) Meagan Currie SO               
     3) Megan Strachan FR               4) Kalli Segel SO                 
       29.23    29.43    28.55    27.44                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:29.96   11  
     1) Ben Shapiro JR                  2) Graham Novitch SO              
     3) Tyler Catania FR                4) Allen Belo SR                  
       22.93    22.27    22.80    21.96                                    
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  1:30.51    4  
     1) Chris Smith JR                  2) Jeffrey Mun SO                 
     3) Michael Lutzker JR              4) Henry Wilson SR                
       22.37    22.69    23.06    22.39                                    
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  1:32.63    2  
     1) Ben Hsiung SR                   2) Nigel Van Ha SO                
     3) Raveesh Koul FR                 4) Carlo Sivilotti SR             
       22.98    23.41    24.28    21.96                                    
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   1:33.27  
     1) Bjorn Prandtner FR              2) Kiernan Jordan JR              
     3) Liam Pauli FR                   4) Jake Beley SR                  
       24.02    23.03    23.28    22.94                                    
  5 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x1:37.94  
     1) Tommy Dunn FR                   2) Ricky Millar FR                
     3) James Cummings SO               4) Mitchell Reynolds SR           
       24.58    23.24    26.27    23.85                                    
 -- Dickinson College-MA  'D'                                  X1:38.45  
     1) Dylan Gilhooly JR               2) John Crafa SO                  
     3) Nicholas Beard SR               4) Will Freeman SO                
       26.16    24.95    24.75    22.59                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Swarthmore College                  122   2. Dickinson College                    82
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Swarthmore College                  121   2. Dickinson College                    83

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt