Licensed to Dickinson College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/11/2017 03:07 PM
                             Dickinson vs Scranton                             
                          Saturday, November 11, 2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:55.41   11  
     1) Devon Korhammer SR              2) Hannah Griffith FR             
     3) Molly Sternick SO               4) Sammy Holden SR                
       30.48    32.02    27.12    25.79                                    
  2 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                              1:55.53    4  
     1) Suze Neggia JR                  2) Jenna Harper SO                
     3) Liz Howlin SO                   4) Lauren Byrne FR                
       29.36    32.59    28.75    24.83                                    
  3 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                              1:57.82    2  
     1) Marycate O'Sullivan FR          2) Claire Mason JR                
     3) Hailey Kenyon SO                4) Grace Cieri SO                 
       30.01    32.25    29.81    25.75                                    
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   2:05.11  
     1) Kate Erfle FR                   2) Lindsay Robinson SO            
     3) Zimmy Tran SO                   4) Samantha Florio SO             
       34.79    33.94    30.00    26.38                                    
  5 University of Scranton-MA  'C'                             x2:07.36  
     1) Laura Iobst SO                  2) Julia Kitchen JR               
     3) Anne Gormley SO                 4) Maddie Weir FR                 
       31.96    36.74    31.11    27.55                                    
 -- University of Scranton-MA  'D'                             X2:19.76  
     1) Rebecca Wagner SR               2) Rebecca Bronfeld JR            
     3) Morgan Murphy SO                4) Kara Truskolawski SR           
       32.18    41.42    33.99    32.17                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:41.12   11  
     1) Colin Shea FR                   2) Nicholas Beard SR              
     3) Tyler Catania FR                4) Will Freeman SO                
       25.48    27.94    25.00    22.70                                    
  2 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                              1:41.25    4  
     1) Michael Ramsthaler JR           2) Tim Quigley SO                 
     3) Chris Whalen JR                 4) Brayan Winiarz JR              
       26.05    28.18    24.55    22.47                                    
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   1:44.66    2  
     1) Liam Pauli FR                   2) Ryan Lucas SO                  
     3) Dylan Gilhooly JR               4) Bjorn Prandtner FR             
       27.54    28.41    25.28    23.43                                    
  4 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                              1:45.20  
     1) Bobby McLoughlin FR             2) Greg Spicka SO                 
     3) Nicholas Denniston SR           4) Ray Diorio SO                  
       28.32    28.40    25.63    22.85                                    
  5 University of Scranton-MA  'C'                             x1:49.56  
     1) Nate Koziol SO                  2) Ryan Comas FR                  
     3) PJ Ganley SR                    4) Sean Fitzgerald SO             
       28.28    29.69    25.96    25.63                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demetria Ruhl             SO Dickinson-MA                  11:17.43    9  
      30.13   32.74   33.65   33.79   33.99   34.29   34.18   34.26
      34.31   34.47   33.97   33.95   34.44   34.09   34.41   34.36
      34.40   34.72   34.65   32.63                                
  2 Maddie Littlepage         FR Dickinson-MA                  11:28.91    4  
      30.09   33.20   33.97   34.12   34.40   35.30   34.66   34.92
      35.04   35.47   35.42   34.79   34.45   34.88   34.90   35.18
      34.75   35.11   34.76   33.50                                
  3 Maggie Reynolds           JR Scranton-MA                   11:37.00    3  
      32.17   34.08   35.14   35.05   35.54   35.48   35.36   35.45
      35.78   35.63   35.56   35.60   35.46   35.32   34.73   34.94
      34.37   34.45   33.85   33.04                                
  4 Kaylee Walsh              JR Scranton-MA                   12:15.79    2  
      32.74   36.25   36.69   36.85   36.53   37.11   37.32   37.19
      37.22   37.47   37.06   37.63   37.41   38.00   37.96   37.37
      36.76   37.06   36.77   34.40                                
  5 Bailey Potter             JR Scranton-MA                   12:17.47    1  
      33.09   35.23   36.57   36.95   37.19   37.37   37.40   38.10
      37.90   37.87   37.97   37.86   37.55   37.40   36.95   37.29
      36.82   36.43   36.31   35.22                                
  6 Kelly Lappin              SR Scranton-MA                  x12:30.81  
      32.81   36.63   37.82   38.03   38.08   38.24   38.27   38.14
      38.42   38.27   38.01   38.14   37.95   38.08   37.83   37.68
      37.73   37.73   37.22   35.73                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Reynolds            SR Dickinson-MA                  10:26.68    9  
      28.33   31.14   31.33   31.44   31.51   31.56   31.44   31.63
      31.72   31.79   31.57   31.84   31.78   31.74   31.67   31.56
      31.75   31.35   31.45   30.08                                
  2 James Cummings            SO Dickinson-MA                  10:43.78    4  
      29.45   31.60   32.17   31.94   32.63   32.27   31.72   32.70
      32.51   32.33   32.30   32.86   32.45   32.75   32.56   32.76
      32.65   32.47   32.12   31.54                                
  3 John Cannilla             FR Scranton-MA                   10:45.52    3  
      28.99   31.29   31.88   32.16   32.53   32.76   32.50   32.79
      33.17   33.13   33.00   33.04   33.82   33.19   32.34   32.96
      32.21   31.44   32.01   30.31                                
  4 Joseph Vannucci           SR Scranton-MA                   11:05.93    2  
      28.69   31.67   32.69   33.20   33.47   33.60   34.05   34.33
      34.10   34.50   34.65   34.19   33.78   34.34   34.15   33.71
      33.35   33.60   32.91   30.95                                
  5 John Crafa                SO Dickinson-MA                  11:05.99    1  
      28.32   32.34   32.93   33.14   33.29   33.42   33.89   34.37
      34.31   34.12   34.78   34.53   34.03   34.11   34.55   33.79
      33.53   33.76   33.05   29.73                                
  6 Ryan Dumais               JR Scranton-MA                   11:53.78  
      31.21   33.83   35.40   35.91   36.09   36.09   35.72   36.12
      36.27   36.59   36.08   35.91   35.71   36.69   36.63   35.25
      36.58   36.99   35.53   35.18                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Rose Ilseman         JR Scranton-MA                    2:05.13    9  
      28.84   32.29   32.62   31.38                                
  2 Shannon Bonner            JR Dickinson-MA                   2:05.88    4  
      29.19   32.10   32.88   31.71                                
  3 Susannah Ilseman          JR Scranton-MA                    2:06.88    3  
      29.83   32.25   33.11   31.69                                
  4 Maeve Potter              SR Scranton-MA                    2:08.08    2  
      30.12   32.49   33.09   32.38                                
  5 Suze Neggia               JR Scranton-MA                   x2:08.29  
      30.00   32.43   32.87   32.99                                
  6 Kate Erfle                FR Dickinson-MA                   2:12.87    1  
      30.54   33.05   34.36   34.92                                
  7 Emma Larson-Whittaker     FR Dickinson-MA                   2:16.91  
      31.19   34.86   35.52   35.34                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham Novitch            SO Dickinson-MA                   1:49.78    9  
      25.91   28.21   28.43   27.23                                
  2 John Fimmano              FR Scranton-MA                    1:53.19    4  
      26.32   28.83   29.07   28.97                                
  3 Dan Muenkel               JR Scranton-MA                    1:54.08    3  
      26.00   28.41   29.58   30.09                                
  4 Liam Pauli                FR Dickinson-MA                   1:54.44    2  
      27.35   29.42   29.35   28.32                                
  5 Patrick Blaser            SR Scranton-MA                    1:54.56    1  
      26.63   29.18   29.84   28.91                                
  6 Tommy Dunn                FR Dickinson-MA                   1:54.59  
      27.26   29.87   30.21   27.25                                
  7 Bjorn Prandtner           FR Dickinson-MA                  x2:07.30  
      28.07   32.50   33.18   33.55                                
 -- Richard Endico            SR Scranton-MA                         DQ  
                      31.94                                        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Sternick            SO Dickinson-MA                     25.58    9  
  2 Lauren Byrne              FR Scranton-MA                      25.62    4  
  3 Liz Howlin                SO Scranton-MA                      25.77    3  
  4 Lucy Fulton               JR Scranton-MA                      26.61    2  
  5 Hannah Griffith           FR Dickinson-MA                     26.82    1  
  6 Devon Korhammer           SR Dickinson-MA                     27.40  
  7 Maddie Weir               FR Scranton-MA                     x28.30  
  8 Hannah Mulcahy            FR Dickinson-MA                    x30.22  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen Belo                SR Dickinson-MA                     22.89    9  
  2 Colin Shea                FR Dickinson-MA                     22.93    4  
  3 Brayan Winiarz            JR Scranton-MA                      23.13    3  
  4 Ray Diorio                SO Scranton-MA                      23.23    2  
  5 Michael Ramsthaler        JR Scranton-MA                      23.40    1  
  6 Jeffrey Gabriel           FR Dickinson-MA                     23.71  
  7 Alex Rigione              JR Scranton-MA                     x23.96  
  8 Riccardo Millar           SO Dickinson-MA                    x24.17  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Mason              JR Scranton-MA                    2:20.28    9  
      30.19   35.92   40.01   34.16                                
  2 Jenna Harper              SO Scranton-MA                    2:21.55    4  
      30.67   37.85   40.15   32.88                                
  3 Lindsay Robinson          SO Dickinson-MA                   2:23.91    3  
      31.89   35.94   40.99   35.09                                
  4 Cara Webster              FR Scranton-MA                    2:26.13    2  
      31.30   36.46   44.99   33.38                                
  5 Samantha Florio           SO Dickinson-MA                   2:27.85    1  
      31.18   38.66   42.08   35.93                                
  6 Anne Gormley              SO Scranton-MA                   x2:38.24  
      32.76   38.62   48.28   38.58                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Freeman              SO Dickinson-MA                   1:59.30    9  
      26.33   30.46   33.34   29.17                                
  2 Matt Mills                FR Scranton-MA                    2:01.19    4  
      25.91   30.68   35.01   29.59                                
  3 Nicholas Beard            SR Dickinson-MA                   2:05.28    3  
      27.42   34.85   34.36   28.65                                
  4 Chris Whalen              JR Scranton-MA                    2:07.69    2  
      26.41   32.92   38.70   29.66                                
  5 Jake Beley                SR Dickinson-MA                   2:08.25    1  
      27.35   32.73   39.28   28.89                                
  6 Ryan Lucas                SO Dickinson-MA                  x2:12.31  
      28.45   35.38   36.28   32.20                                
  7 Nate Koziol               SO Scranton-MA                    2:18.62  
      28.81   34.86   41.93   33.02                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demetria Ruhl             SO Dickinson-MA                   2:18.69    9  
      32.18   35.81   34.81   35.89                                
  2 Marycate O'Sullivan       FR Scranton-MA                    2:25.89    4  
      32.20   36.92   37.84   38.93                                
  3 Zimmy Tran                SO Dickinson-MA                   2:33.37    3  
      33.10   38.17   40.01   42.09                                
  4 Kat Ruzzi                 FR Scranton-MA                    2:33.98    2  
      32.24   37.65   41.98   42.11                                
  5 Laura Iobst               SO Scranton-MA                    2:36.70    1  
      33.95   37.52   42.45   42.78                                
  6 Hailey Kenyon             SO Scranton-MA                   x2:38.26  
      33.47   38.39   42.04   44.36                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Catania             FR Dickinson-MA                   2:03.84    9  
      28.85   31.17   31.42   32.40                                
  2 John Fimmano              FR Scranton-MA                    2:04.40    4  
      28.36   31.77   32.30   31.97                                
  3 Joe Cavanaugh             SO Scranton-MA                    2:13.95    3  
      29.39   32.94   36.14   35.48                                
  4 Dylan Gilhooly            JR Dickinson-MA                   2:14.20    2  
      29.95   33.54   34.87   35.84                                
  5 John Crafa                SO Dickinson-MA                   2:14.81    1  
      29.27   34.50   36.25   34.79                                
  6 Zach Thomas               SO Scranton-MA                    2:29.69  
      30.92   36.35   39.02   43.40                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Sternick            SO Dickinson-MA                     55.96    9  
      26.75   29.21                                                
  2 Emma Rose Ilseman         JR Scranton-MA                      56.18    4  
      27.29   28.89                                                
  3 Sammy Holden              SR Dickinson-MA                     57.26    3  
      28.00   29.26                                                
  4 Lucy Fulton               JR Scranton-MA                      57.73    2  
      27.06   30.67                                                
  5 Bailey Potter             JR Scranton-MA                      58.81    1  
      28.05   30.76                                                
  6 Emma Larson-Whittaker     FR Dickinson-MA                   1:03.75  
      30.67   33.08                                                
  7 Kara Truskolawski         SR Scranton-MA                   x1:11.03  
      33.74   37.29                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Shea                FR Dickinson-MA                     50.24    9  
      24.83   25.41                                                
  2 Ryan Comas                FR Scranton-MA                      50.84    4  
      24.10   26.74                                                
  3 Patrick Blaser            SR Scranton-MA                      51.55    3  
      25.38   26.17                                                
  4 Allen Belo                SR Dickinson-MA                     52.31    2  
      26.02   26.29                                                
  5 Nicholas Denniston        SR Scranton-MA                      52.63    1  
      25.73   26.90                                                
  6 Tim Quigley               SO Scranton-MA                     x52.89  
      25.82   27.07                                                
  7 Jeffrey Gabriel           FR Dickinson-MA                     54.02  
      26.11   27.91                                                
  8 Riccardo Millar           SO Dickinson-MA                    x54.90  
      26.72   28.18                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suze Neggia               JR Scranton-MA                    2:16.66    9  
      32.83   34.68   34.60   34.55                                
  2 Cara Webster              FR Scranton-MA                    2:19.98    4  
      33.71   35.67   35.89   34.71                                
  3 Riva Kelly                SO Scranton-MA                    2:21.12    3  
      33.48   35.86   36.33   35.45                                
  4 Devon Korhammer           SR Dickinson-MA                   2:22.56    2  
      34.06   35.49   36.50   36.51                                
  5 Maddie Littlepage         FR Dickinson-MA                   2:23.06    1  
      33.41   36.64   37.14   35.87                                
  6 Rebecca Wagner            SR Scranton-MA                   x2:34.11  
      35.63   38.48   40.28   39.72                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Mills                FR Scranton-MA                    2:00.11    9  
      28.36   29.88   30.99   30.88                                
  2 Graham Novitch            SO Dickinson-MA                   2:03.87    4  
      29.34   30.83   31.82   31.88                                
  3 Jake Beley                SR Dickinson-MA                   2:07.59    3  
      30.15   32.14   32.74   32.56                                
  4 Liam Pauli                FR Dickinson-MA                   2:08.79    2  
      31.49   33.42   32.96   30.92                                
  5 Joseph Vannucci           SR Scranton-MA                    2:09.40    1  
      30.52   32.67   33.56   32.65                                
  6 Chris Whalen              JR Scranton-MA                    2:11.08  
      30.93   33.55   33.46   33.14                                
  7 Bobby McLoughlin          FR Scranton-MA                   x2:12.80  
      31.03   33.31   34.09   34.37                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie Reynolds           JR Scranton-MA                    5:38.77    9  
      30.91   33.98   34.86   35.40   34.70   34.08   34.40   34.55
      32.95   32.94                                                
  2 Susannah Ilseman          JR Scranton-MA                    5:41.68    4  
      31.50   34.22   35.21   35.25   35.41   34.88   34.72   34.04
      33.84   32.61                                                
  3 Maeve Potter              SR Scranton-MA                    5:45.54    3  
      31.49   34.25   34.92   35.62   35.71   35.49   35.14   35.00
      34.58   33.34                                                
  4 Shannon Bonner            JR Dickinson-MA                   5:48.07    2  
      30.67   33.82   35.04   35.43   35.45   35.45   35.91   36.13
      35.65   34.52                                                
  5 Kate Erfle                FR Dickinson-MA                   5:55.18    1  
      31.75   34.34   35.18   35.68   36.06   36.14   36.52   36.85
      36.93   35.73                                                
  6 Rebecca Bronfeld          JR Scranton-MA                   x6:32.19  
      35.51   38.78   39.00   39.61   39.80   39.94   40.16   40.47
      39.97   38.95                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Reynolds            SR Dickinson-MA                   5:02.38    9  
      27.97   30.33   30.85   31.00   31.07   30.94   30.79   30.83
      30.11   28.49                                                
  2 Dan Muenkel               JR Scranton-MA                    5:13.65    4  
      29.19   31.52   31.35   31.72   31.61   31.85   31.83   31.76
      31.80   31.02                                                
  3 John Cannilla             FR Scranton-MA                    5:13.94    3  
      28.33   30.98   31.47   32.27   32.05   32.46   32.62   32.29
      31.86   29.61                                                
  4 James Cummings            SO Dickinson-MA                   5:16.15    2  
      29.31   31.69   31.84   32.66   32.54   32.21   32.30   31.96
      31.12   30.52                                                
  5 Patrick Blaser            SR Scranton-MA                    5:18.35    1  
      28.09   30.65   31.31   32.28   32.87   32.97   32.87   32.79
      32.66   31.86                                                
  6 Tommy Dunn                FR Dickinson-MA                   5:27.06  
      29.76   33.05   33.61   34.08   33.77   33.40   33.88   33.31
      31.91   30.29                                                
  7 Sean Fitzgerald           SO Scranton-MA                   x5:50.61  
      30.51   33.95   34.61   35.37   36.18   36.17   36.37   36.57
      35.84   35.04                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Mason              JR Scranton-MA                    2:33.61    9  
      34.70   38.69   39.54   40.68                                
  2 Hannah Griffith           FR Dickinson-MA                   2:36.36    4  
      35.00   40.36   41.45   39.55                                
  3 Jenna Harper              SO Scranton-MA                    2:36.88    3  
      35.96   39.99   40.27   40.66                                
  4 Lindsay Robinson          SO Dickinson-MA                   2:38.72    2  
      36.14   40.22   40.58   41.78                                
  5 Erica Westlake            SR Scranton-MA                    2:52.56    1  
      39.02   43.36   45.89   44.29                                
  6 Hannah Mulcahy            FR Dickinson-MA                   2:54.17  
      39.26   44.36   45.18   45.37                                
  7 Kaylee Walsh              JR Scranton-MA                   x3:06.28  
      41.24   45.52   48.77   50.75                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Freeman              SO Dickinson-MA                   2:15.27    9  
      30.88   34.35   35.50   34.54                                
  2 Nicholas Beard            SR Dickinson-MA                   2:15.37    4  
      31.47   34.61   34.66   34.63                                
  3 Greg Spicka               SO Scranton-MA                    2:23.21    3  
      31.49   35.60   37.10   39.02                                
  4 Ryan Lucas                SO Dickinson-MA                   2:24.01    2  
      32.09   35.73   37.05   39.14                                
  5 Tim Quigley               SO Scranton-MA                    2:25.78    1  
      31.65   36.81   38.56   38.76                                
  6 Joe Cavanaugh             SO Scranton-MA                    2:33.52  
      33.51   38.09   40.18   41.74                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                              1:42.73   11  
     1) Liz Howlin SO                   2) Lucy Fulton JR                 
     3) Emma Rose Ilseman JR            4) Lauren Byrne FR                
       26.21    25.86    25.30    25.36                                    
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:46.67    4  
     1) Sammy Holden SR                 2) Zimmy Tran SO                  
     3) Maddie Littlepage FR            4) Shannon Bonner JR              
       26.70    26.81    26.87    26.29                                    
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   1:53.57    2  
     1) Samantha Florio SO              2) Hannah Mulcahy FR              
     3) Emma Larson-Whittaker FR        4) Demetria Ruhl SO               
       27.09    30.08    28.69    27.71                                    
  4 University of Scranton-MA  'C'                              2:00.30  
     1) Kat Ruzzi FR                    2) Rebecca Bronfeld JR            
     3) Kelly Lappin SR                 4) Morgan Murphy SO               
       29.35    32.53    29.71    28.71                                    
 -- University of Scranton-MA  'B'                                   DQ  
     1) Bailey Potter JR                2) Grace Cieri SO                 
     3) Erica Westlake SR               4) Susannah Ilseman JR            
       27.03    26.17    26.81    25.76                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                              1:30.68   11  
     1) Matt Mills FR                   2) Ryan Comas FR                  
     3) Ray Diorio SO                   4) Brayan Winiarz JR              
       22.97    22.84    22.78    22.09                                    
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:31.07    4  
     1) Allen Belo SR                   2) Jeffrey Gabriel FR             
     3) Tyler Catania FR                4) Graham Novitch SO              
       22.88    23.47    22.74    21.98                                    
  3 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                              1:32.81    2  
     1) John Fimmano FR                 2) Michael Ramsthaler JR          
     3) Nicholas Denniston SR           4) Dan Muenkel JR                 
       23.37    22.69    23.35    23.40                                    
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   1:34.58  
     1) Mitch Reynolds SR               2) Bjorn Prandtner FR             
     3) Jake Beley SR                   4) Riccardo Millar SO             
       23.69    23.55    24.07    23.27                                    
  5 University of Scranton-MA  'C'                             x1:40.48  
     1) Bobby McLoughlin FR             2) PJ Ganley SR                   
     3) John Cannilla FR                4) Ryan Dumais JR                 
       23.48    24.27    24.74    27.99                                    
  6 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x1:41.12  
     1) Tommy Dunn FR                   2) Dylan Gilhooly JR              
     3) John Crafa SO                   4) James Cummings SO              
       24.62    24.81    35.88    15.81                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. University of Scranton              120   2. Dickinson College                    85
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Dickinson College                   126   2. University of Scranton               79

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt