Licensed to Lebanon Valley College HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/5/2017 04:53 PM
                    Wilkes vs Dickinson vs LVC - 11/5/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                              NT    2:09.79  
     1) Korhammer, Devon B SR           2) Griffith, Hannah M FR          
     3) Sternick, Molly E SO            4) Holden, Sammy W SR             
       33.90    36.21    30.81    28.87                                    
  2 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                         NT    2:15.63  
     1) Welch, Kaitlyn E FR             2) Betsock, Courtney A FR         
     3) Schell, Erika I FR              4) Currie, Juna M SO              
       35.14    37.71    32.03    30.75                                    
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                              NT    2:18.77  
     1) Littlepage, Maddie G FR         2) Mulcahy, Hannah C FR           
     3) Doorly, Jennifer M SO           4) Florio, Samantha A SO          
       33.93    40.22    34.68    29.94                                    
  4 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'B'                         NT    2:29.97  
     1) Martin, Maddie E JR             2) Grenchic, Marie JR             
     3) Gingrich, Katie L JR            4) Flohr, Nicole FR               
       36.80    45.93    36.28    30.96                                    
  5 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'C'                         NT   x2:38.56  
     1) Burke, Casey JR                 2) Burns, Danielle SR             
     3) Orlando, Kate JR                4) Ritchie, Samantha SO           
       38.79    48.10    36.90    34.77                                    
  6 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'D'                         NT   x2:40.86  
     1) Coulter, Kaitlyn SO             2) Nissley, Amber R FR            
     3) Thrush, Emily M FR              4) McNamara, Ellie FR             
       39.47    50.20    35.53    35.66                                    
 -- Wilkes University-MA  'A'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Merrill, Cassie SO              2) Gyidei, Stephenie JR           
     3) Smeltzer, Kyleigh SO            4) Sailor, Bri FR                 
       40.11    53.05    40.09    35.73                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                              NT    1:53.80  
     1) Shea, Colin FR                  2) Freeman, Will SO               
     3) Catania, Tyler FR               4) Belo, Allen A SR               
       28.68    31.68    28.47    24.97                                    
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                              NT    1:55.10  
     1) Beley, Jake C SR                2) Beard, Nick B SR               
     3) Crafa, John M SO                4) Gabriel, Jeffrey K FR          
       30.03    31.20    28.49    25.38                                    
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                              NT   x1:59.36  
     1) Pauli, Liam R FR                2) Lucas, Ryan G SO               
     3) Gilhooly, Dylan J JR            4) Dunn, Tommy M FR               
       30.99    32.87    28.59    26.91                                    
  4 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                              NT    2:03.24  
     1) Osborne, Chase JR               2) Weatherby, Tyler A SO          
     3) Burda, Justin FR                4) Aspey, Cameron FR              
       33.82    34.18    27.89    27.35                                    
  5 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                         NT    2:10.43  
     1) Martz, Andrew SR                2) Kurtz, Christopher J SR        
     3) Lloyd, Ian E SR                 4) Mumper, Chandler SO            
       36.96    35.33    27.16    30.98                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keating, Abby             FR Wilkes-MA                 NT   10:15.30  
      33.60   37.02   38.05   38.38   38.53   38.86   38.74   39.31
      39.38   39.23   39.32   39.22   39.58   39.27   38.71   38.10
  2 Bonner, Shannon M         JR Dickinson-MA        10:20.03   10:33.12  
      34.43   37.51   38.58   38.57   38.98   39.43   39.69   39.86
      40.47   40.63   40.85   41.21   40.72   41.04   41.47   39.68
  3 Wolfe, Sarah J            FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT   10:54.67  
      35.26   38.73   40.56   41.27   41.47   41.98   42.00   41.96
      42.39   41.81   41.87   42.50   41.05   41.28   40.74   39.80
  4 Ciuchta, Laura            JR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT   12:09.43  
      37.67   44.21   45.60   45.48   46.26   46.78   47.55   47.33
      47.21   47.07   46.62   46.70   45.67   46.72   46.05   42.51
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S         SO Dickinson-MA              NT    9:16.40  
      29.89   33.49   34.28   34.56   35.23   35.17   35.43   35.29
      35.69   35.69   35.31   35.54   35.51   35.56   35.18   34.58
  2 Cummings, James W         SO Dickinson-MA         9:13.27    9:30.40  
      31.24   34.30   34.97   35.28   35.72   35.73   36.12   36.15
      35.57   36.00   36.65   36.32   36.31   36.75   37.04   36.25
  3 Daley, Chris              FR Wilkes-MA                 NT   10:31.93  
      32.75   37.45   39.10   39.56   39.50   40.44   39.88   40.70
      40.23   39.90   40.48   41.57   41.58   40.78   40.58   37.43
  4 Mack, Dan                 FR Wilkes-MA                 NT   11:11.91  
      32.86   37.23   39.49   40.29   40.84   42.53   42.97   43.44
      43.23   43.98   44.48   44.46   44.81   43.76   44.53   43.01
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruhl, Demetria A          SO Dickinson-MA         2:19.95    2:15.77  
      32.10   34.34   34.63   34.70                                
  2 Littlepage, Maddie G      FR Dickinson-MA              NT    2:19.37  
      32.06   35.18   36.03   36.10                                
  3 Williams, Morgan          JR Wilkes-MA                 NT    2:25.90  
      33.55   37.62   38.38   36.35                                
  4 Aspey, Allie              JR Wilkes-MA                 NT    2:26.39  
      34.47   37.24   38.13   36.55                                
  5 Betsock, Courtney A       FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    2:30.29  
      33.73   38.07   39.79   38.70                                
  6 Mays, Lauren E            FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    2:39.93  
      34.84   39.13   42.60   43.36                                
  7 Enigk, Carolyn            SO Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    2:45.37  
      37.71   43.06   43.45   41.15                                
  8 Kingham, Erin             SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT   x2:50.48  
      37.29   42.76   44.90   45.53                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will             SO Dickinson-MA         2:00.67    2:04.10  
      29.69   32.45   32.01   29.95                                
  2 Catania, Tyler            FR Dickinson-MA              NT    2:04.71  
      29.97   32.17   31.73   30.84                                
  3 Martino, Nick             FR Wilkes-MA                 NT    2:15.26  
      30.66   35.05   35.00   34.55                                
  4 Pettit, Mike              FR Wilkes-MA                 NT    2:19.48  
      32.12   35.23   36.62   35.51                                
  5 Ilgenfritz, Jay           JR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    2:22.74  
      31.36   35.76   37.73   37.89                                
  6 Heavel, Jordan            SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    2:51.44  
      36.08   43.13   45.76   46.47                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sternick, Molly E         SO Dickinson-MA           27.77      28.68  
  2 Schell, Erika I           FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT      28.97  
  3 Griffith, Hannah M        FR Dickinson-MA              NT      29.79  
  4 Hiller, Leslie M          SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT      30.62  
  5 Erfle, Kate               FR Dickinson-MA              NT      30.93  
  6 Gingrich, Katie L         JR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT      31.21  
  7 Morace, Alexis J          FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT     x31.25  
  8 Larson-Whittaker, Emma    FR Dickinson-MA              NT     x31.93  
  9 Smeltzer, Kyleigh         SO Wilkes-MA                 NT      32.12  
 10 Merrill, Cassie           SO Wilkes-MA                 NT      34.20  
 11 Sailor, Bri               FR Wilkes-MA                 NT      36.62  
 -- Thrush, Emily M           FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT     X31.43  
 -- Orlando, Kate             JR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT     X32.86  
 -- Berdel, Caitlyn           JR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT     X39.74  
 -- Eure, Michelle               Lebanon Valley-AD         NT     X41.64  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jared              FR Wilkes-MA                 NT      25.06  
  2 Shea, Colin               FR Dickinson-MA           26.06      25.58  
  3 Lloyd, Ian E              SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT      25.84  
  4 Gabriel, Jeffrey K        FR Dickinson-MA           25.65      26.01  
  5 Prandtner, Bjorn          FR Dickinson-MA              NT      26.69  
  6 Millar, Ricky S           SO Dickinson-MA           25.00     x27.02  
  7 Osborne, Chase            JR Wilkes-MA                 NT      27.70  
  8 Besjak, Charlie M         FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT      28.08  
  9 Dimisa, Gabriel           FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT      28.41  
 10 Daley, Chris              FR Wilkes-MA                 NT      28.58  
 11 Mack, Dan                 FR Wilkes-MA                 NT     x28.78  
 12 Harnish, Kurt             SO Lebanon Valley-AD         NT     x29.69  
 
Event 9  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Lindsay S       SO Dickinson-MA         2:35.60    2:37.95  
                      39.72   44.57   38.69                        
  2 Holden, Sammy W           SR Dickinson-MA         2:38.47    2:43.97  
  3 Welch, Kaitlyn E          FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    2:51.64  
                      43.42   53.45   38.55                        
  4 Martin, Maddie E          JR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    2:53.46  
                      42.34   53.05   40.23                        
  5 Rostron, Julia            SO Wilkes-MA                 NT    3:03.50  
  6 Burke, Casey              JR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    3:08.07  
      40.11   46.33   57.16   44.47                                
  7 Burns, Danielle           SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT   x3:23.53  
      43.66   55.28   56.68   47.91                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beard, Nick B             SR Dickinson-MA         2:12.22    2:20.72  
      30.78   40.37   37.69   31.88                                
  2 Kurtz, Christopher J      SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    2:29.64  
      30.46   38.92   43.46   36.80                                
  3 Weatherby, Tyler A        SO Wilkes-MA                 NT    2:34.99  
      31.28   41.36   45.64   36.71                                
  4 Fogleman, Thurman         SR Wilkes-MA                 NT    2:52.35  
      35.66   45.87   49.09   41.73                                
 -- Reynolds, Mitch A         SR Dickinson-MA              NT         DQ  
      30.31   35.61   43.30   31.83                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruhl, Demetria A          SO Dickinson-MA         1:07.71    1:09.14  
      32.87   36.27                                                
  2 Schell, Erika I           FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:14.14  
      33.45   40.69                                                
  3 Aspey, Allie              JR Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:17.14  
      36.80   40.34                                                
  4 Doorly, Jennifer M        SO Dickinson-MA         1:12.46    1:17.58  
      36.39   41.19                                                
  5 Morace, Alexis J          FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:21.53  
      37.58   43.95                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burda, Justin             FR Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:03.19  
      29.11   34.08                                                
  2 Crafa, John M             SO Dickinson-MA         1:01.03    1:04.86  
      30.18   34.68                                                
  3 Gilhooly, Dylan J         JR Dickinson-MA           59.82    1:05.65  
      30.16   35.49                                                
  4 Millar, Ricky S           SO Dickinson-MA           59.21    1:07.11  
      32.30   34.81                                                
  5 Stampone, Anthony E       SO Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:07.15  
      30.74   36.41                                                
  6 Ilgenfritz, Jay           JR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:10.97  
      32.91   38.06                                                
  7 Aspey, Cameron            FR Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:11.51  
      33.05   38.46                                                
  8 Grizzle, Michael          SO Wilkes-MA                 NT   x1:19.57  
      30.62   48.95                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Shannon M         JR Dickinson-MA         1:02.49    1:04.60  
      31.01   33.59                                                
  2 Erfle, Kate               FR Dickinson-MA              NT    1:07.19  
      32.06   35.13                                                
  3 Flohr, Nicole             FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:07.73  
      32.51   35.22                                                
  4 Larson-Whittaker, Emma    FR Dickinson-MA         1:11.50    1:09.78  
      34.12   35.66                                                
  5 Williams, Morgan          JR Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:10.24  
      33.67   36.57                                                
  6 Currie, Juna M            SO Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:10.32  
      32.87   37.45                                                
  7 Mays, Lauren E            FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:11.97  
      34.39   37.58                                                
  8 Grenchic, Marie           JR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT   x1:13.19  
      33.91   39.28                                                
  9 Rostron, Julia            SO Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:13.68  
      34.64   39.04                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jared              FR Wilkes-MA                 NT      55.05  
      26.93   28.12                                                
  2 Belo, Allen A             SR Dickinson-MA           53.89      56.60  
      26.95   29.65                                                
  3 Gabriel, Jeffrey K        FR Dickinson-MA           58.49      58.24  
      27.74   30.50                                                
  4 Dunn, Tommy M             FR Dickinson-MA         1:00.36      59.04  
      29.45   29.59                                                
  5 Besjak, Charlie M         FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:01.79  
      28.78   33.01                                                
  6 Prandtner, Bjorn          FR Dickinson-MA              NT   x1:01.85  
      30.15   31.70                                                
  7 Aspey, Cameron            FR Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:03.77  
      30.92   32.85                                                
  8 Dimisa, Gabriel           FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:04.11  
      30.52   33.59                                                
  9 Harnish, Kurt             SO Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:07.34  
      31.45   35.89                                                
 10 Stickles, Kyle            FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT   x1:11.12  
      32.90   38.22                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sternick, Molly E         SO Dickinson-MA              NT    1:11.27  
      33.69   37.58                                                
  2 Korhammer, Devon B        SR Dickinson-MA         1:10.23    1:12.41  
      35.44   36.97                                                
  3 Keating, Abby             FR Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:13.30  
      35.32   37.98                                                
  4 Welch, Kaitlyn E          FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:16.98  
      37.71   39.27                                                
  5 Hiller, Leslie M          SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:17.47  
      37.70   39.77                                                
  6 Merrill, Cassie           SO Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:26.13  
      41.72   44.41                                                
  7 Coulter, Kaitlyn          SO Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:26.61  
      41.04   45.57                                                
  8 Kingham, Erin             SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT   x1:29.41  
      41.10   48.31                                                
  9 Sailor, Bri               FR Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:43.51  
      47.48   56.03                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Colin               FR Dickinson-MA              NT    1:02.30  
      30.76   31.54                                                
  2 Beley, Jake C             SR Dickinson-MA           59.90    1:04.15  
      31.47   32.68                                                
  3 Novitch, Graham S         SO Dickinson-MA           58.83    1:04.45  
      31.87   32.58                                                
  4 Lloyd, Ian E              SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:04.67  
      32.02   32.65                                                
  5 Pauli, Liam R             FR Dickinson-MA         1:04.59   x1:08.26  
      33.75   34.51                                                
  6 Martino, Nick             FR Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:09.35  
      32.93   36.42                                                
  7 Osborne, Chase            JR Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:16.98  
      37.28   39.70                                                
  8 Martz, Andrew             SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:21.09  
      39.92   41.17                                                
 
Event 17  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Littlepage, Maddie G      FR Dickinson-MA              NT    4:54.10  
      33.06   36.13   37.49   37.98   37.92   37.56   37.94   36.02
  2 Wolfe, Sarah J            FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    5:17.14  
      34.96   38.91   40.52   41.05   41.13   41.04   40.92   38.61
  3 Ciuchta, Laura            JR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    5:54.99  
      37.73   42.31   44.83   45.78   46.76   45.77   46.06   45.75
  4 Ritchie, Samantha         SO Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    6:04.20  
      37.99   43.30   46.18   47.54   47.72   48.20   46.73   46.54
 
Event 18  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Mitch A         SR Dickinson-MA         4:08.49    4:29.00  
      30.97   33.54   34.20   34.49   34.40   34.55   34.20   32.65
  2 Cummings, James W         SO Dickinson-MA         4:21.34    4:38.13  
      32.68   35.11   35.43   35.49   34.69   35.07   35.40   34.26
  3 Kurtz, Christopher J      SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    4:56.46  
      31.29   34.85   36.43   38.01   38.60   39.33   39.50   38.45
  4 Pettit, Mike              FR Wilkes-MA                 NT    4:56.72  
      33.49   37.19   38.17   38.52   38.50   38.78   38.42   33.65
  5 Daley, Chris              FR Wilkes-MA                 NT    5:08.60  
      33.30   37.44   39.85   40.52   40.01   40.14   39.73   37.61
  6 Stickles, Kyle            FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    6:00.35  
      36.45   40.77   44.09   46.83   48.28   48.53   48.13   47.27
 
Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betsock, Courtney A       FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:22.34  
      39.04   43.30                                                
  2 Smeltzer, Kyleigh         SO Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:30.86  
      41.44   49.42                                                
  3 Martin, Maddie E          JR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:36.06  
      45.25   50.81                                                
  4 Burns, Danielle           SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:42.32  
      48.45   53.87                                                
  5 Nissley, Amber R          FR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT   x1:54.35  
      52.01 1:02.34                                                
  6 Gyidei, Stephenie         JR Wilkes-MA                 NT    2:00.58  
      55.10 1:05.48                                                
 -- Griffith, Hannah M        FR Dickinson-MA              NT   X1:17.69  
      36.40   41.29                                                
 -- Robinson, Lindsay S       SO Dickinson-MA         1:20.29   X1:22.17  
      38.19   43.98                                                
 -- Florio, Samantha A        SO Dickinson-MA         1:23.46   X1:25.52  
      39.58   45.94                                                
 -- Mulcahy, Hannah C         FR Dickinson-MA              NT   X1:27.71  
      41.35   46.36                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stampone, Anthony E       SO Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:20.20  
      37.24   42.96                                                
  2 Fogleman, Thurman         SR Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:23.30  
      39.01   44.29                                                
  3 Grizzle, Michael          SO Wilkes-MA                 NT    1:24.67  
      38.84   45.83                                                
  4 Mack, Dan                 FR Wilkes-MA                 NT   x1:28.78  
      40.56   48.22                                                
  5 Heavel, Jordan            SR Lebanon Valley-AD         NT    1:41.10  
      47.23   53.87                                                
 -- Beard, Nick B             SR Dickinson-MA         1:04.64   X1:08.73  
      32.26   36.47                                                
 -- Freeman, Will             SO Dickinson-MA         1:08.89   X1:08.98  
      33.07   35.91                                                
 -- Lucas, Ryan G             SO Dickinson-MA         1:08.82   X1:13.16  
      34.59   38.57                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'C'                         NT    2:03.81  
     1) Currie, Juna M SO               2) Flohr, Nicole FR               
     3) Gingrich, Katie L JR            4) Hiller, Leslie M SR            
       31.28    31.06    30.96    30.51                                    
  2 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                              NT    2:04.65  
     1) Williams, Morgan JR             2) Aspey, Allie JR                
     3) Keating, Abby FR                4) Rostron, Julia SO              
       32.06    30.79    29.67    32.13                                    
  3 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'D'                         NT    2:07.95  
     1) Thrush, Emily M FR              2) Morace, Alexis J FR            
     3) Orlando, Kate JR                4) Enigk, Carolyn SO              
       31.69    32.06    32.60    31.60                                    
  4 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'A'                         NT   x2:20.22  
     1) Coulter, Kaitlyn SO             2) Walak, Emily SR                
     3) McNamara, Ellie FR              4) Ritchie, Samantha SO           
       33.96    32.38    36.03    37.85                                    
  5 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'B'                         NT   x2:40.09  
     1) Hoke, Shelby N FR               2) Nissley, Amber R FR            
     3) Berdel, Caitlyn JR              4) Eure, Michelle                 
       37.22    40.44    40.07    42.36                                    
 -- Dickinson College-MA  'A'                              NT   X1:59.98  
     1) Ruhl, Demetria A SO             2) Holden, Sammy W SR             
     3) Korhammer, Devon B SR           4) Bonner, Shannon M JR           
       30.72    29.50    29.38    30.38                                    
 -- Dickinson College-MA  'B'                              NT        XDQ  
     1) Erfle, Kate FR                  2) Doorly, Jennifer M SO          
     3) Larson-Whittaker, Emma FR       4) Robinson, Lindsay S SO         
       31.25    32.40    31.34    30.07                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                              NT    1:44.17  
     1) Byrne, Jared FR                 2) Weatherby, Tyler A SO          
     3) Stampone, Anthony E SO          4) Martino, Nick FR               
       24.92    27.19    26.43    25.63                                    
  2 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                              NT    1:53.99  
     1) Burda, Justin FR                2) Fogleman, Thurman SR           
     3) Grizzle, Michael SO             4) Pettit, Mike FR                
       28.08    29.75    28.41    27.75                                    
  3 Lebanon Valley College-AD  'B'                         NT    2:04.42  
     1) Harnish, Kurt SO                2) Stickles, Kyle FR              
     3) Mumper, Chandler SO             4) Martz, Andrew SR               
       30.25    32.53    31.01    30.63                                    
 -- Dickinson College-MA  'A'                              NT   X1:45.40  
     1) Belo, Allen A SR                2) Beley, Jake C SR               
     3) Dunn, Tommy M FR                4) Cummings, James W SO           
       25.31    26.09    26.34    27.66                                    
 -- Dickinson College-MA  'C'                              NT   X1:45.50  
     1) Novitch, Graham S SO            2) Pauli, Liam R FR               
     3) Millar, Ricky S SO              4) Crafa, John M SO               
       25.81    26.08    26.37    27.24                                    
 -- Dickinson College-MA  'B'                              NT   X1:46.49  
     1) Catania, Tyler FR               2) Reynolds, Mitch A SR           
     3) Prandtner, Bjorn FR             4) Gilhooly, Dylan J JR           
       25.97    27.14    26.60    26.78                                    

Facilities

  • $entry.alt

Multimedia

Tradition

  • $entry.alt